-
1270 schedule events in this category
-
14. IHSAA Regional at Bloomington South
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Bloomington South
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771428132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Bedford North Lawrence Bloomington North Bloomington South Brown County Edgewood Floyd Central Forest Park Jasper Mitchell New Albany North Knox Northview Owen Valley Paoli Pike Central Southridge Sullivan Tell City Terre Haute North Terre Haute South West Vigo
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
5. IHSAA Regional at Goshen
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Goshen
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771434132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Angola Central Noble Concord DeKalb East Noble Elkhart Fairfield Fremont Goshen Jimtown Lakeland Northridge NorthWood Prairie Heights Wawasee West Noble Westview
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
4. IHSAA Regional at Logansport
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Logansport
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771433132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Attica Benton Central Carroll (Flora) Delphi Faith Christian Frontier Harrison (WL) Lafayette Central Catholic Lafayette Jefferson Logansport McCutcheon North White Pioneer Rensselaer Central Seeger Tri-County Twin Lakes West Central West Lafayette
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
6. IHSAA Regional at Carroll(Fort Wayne)
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771435132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Carroll (Fort Wayne) Churubusco Columbia City Eastside Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Fort Wayne Concordia Fort Wayne North Side Fort Wayne Northrop Fort Wayne Snider Fort Wayne South Side Fort Wayne Wayne Garrett Heritage Homestead Leo New Haven Whitko Woodlan
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
1. IHSAA Regional at Hobart
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Hobart
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771422132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Andrean Calumet East Chicago Central Gary West Side Griffith Hammond Bishop Noll Hammond Central Hammond Morton Highland Hobart Lake Central Lake Station Edison Merrillville Munster Portage River Forest Whiting
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
9. IHSAA Regional at North Montgomery
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At North Montgomery
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771423132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Carmel Clinton Central Clinton Prairie Covington Crawfordsville Fishers Fountain Central Frankfort Hamilton Southeastern Lebanon North Montgomery North Vermillion Parke Heritage Rossville Sheridan South Vermillion Southmont Western Boone Westfield Zionsville
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
11. IHSAA Regional at Perry Meridian
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Perry Meridian
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771425132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Beech Grove Christel House Franklin Central Greenfield-Central Indianapolis Lutheran Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Lawrence Central Lawrence North Mount Vernon (Fortville) New Palestine North Central Perry Meridian Purdue Polytechnic Roncalli Shelbyville Southport Triton Central Victory College Prep Warren Central
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
2. IHSAA Regional at Crown Point
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Crown Point
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771431132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Boone Grove Chesterton Crown Point Hanover Central Hebron Illiana Christian John Glenn Kankakee Valley Knox LaPorte Lowell Marquette Catholic Michigan City New Prairie North Newton South Newton Valparaiso Wheeler
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
16. IHSAA Regional at Castle
Date: 02/03/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Castle
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771430132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Boonville Castle Evansville Bosse Evansville Central Evansville Harrison Evansville Mater Dei Evansville Memorial Evansville North Evansville Reitz Gibson Southern Heritage Hills Mount Vernon (Posey) North Posey Princeton South Spencer Tecumseh Vincennes Lincoln Washington Wood Memorial
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
13. IHSAA Regional at Mooresville
Date: 02/03/2024 02:30 PM
Location: At Mooresville
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771427132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Avon Ben Davis Brownsburg Cascade Center Grove Cloverdale Danville Decatur Central Eminence Greencastle Greenwood Martinsville Monrovia Mooresville North Putnam Pike Plainfield South Putnam Speedway Tri-West Whiteland
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
3. IHSAA Regional at Penn
Date: 02/03/2024 02:30 PM
Location: At Penn
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771432132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Bremen Caston Culver Academies Culver Community LaVille Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian North Judson Penn Plymouth Rochester South Bend Adams South Bend Clay South Bend Riley South Bend St. Joseph South Bend Washington Triton Warsaw Winamac
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
10. IHSAA Regional at Pendleton Heights
Date: 02/03/2024 02:30 PM
Location: At Pendleton Heights
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771424132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Alexandria Monroe Anderson Brebeuf Jesuit Elwood Frankton Guerin Catholic Hamilton Heights Indiana Blind Indiana Deaf Indianapolis Arsenal Tech Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter Indianapolis Cathedral Indianapolis Crispus Attucks Indianapolis George Washington Lapel Noblesville Pendleton Heights Providence Cristo Rey Tipton
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
7. IHSAA Regional at Peru
Date: 02/03/2024 02:30 PM
Location: At Peru
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771436132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Cass Eastbrook Eastern (Greentown) Huntington North Kokomo Maconaquah Madison-Grant Manchester Marion Mississinewa North Miami Northfield Northwestern Oak Hill Peru Southwood Taylor Tippecanoe Valley Tri-Central Wabash Western
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
15. IHSAA Regional at Jeffersonville
Date: 02/03/2024 03:00 PM
Location: At Jeffersonville
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771429132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Borden Charlestown Clarksville Columbus East Columbus North Corydon Central Crawford County Eastern (Pekin) Franklin Community Henryville Indian Creek Jeffersonville Jennings County Madison New Washington North Harrison Providence Rock Creek Academy Salem Scottsburg Seymour Silver Creek Southwestern (Hanover) Switzerland County West Washington
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
2. IHSAA Semi-State at Fort Wayne
Date: 02/10/2024 01:30 PM
Location: At Fort Wayne Snider
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771439132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Adams Central Angola Bellmont Blackford Bluffton Carroll (Fort Wayne) Cass Central Noble Churubusco Columbia City Concord Cowan Daleville DeKalb Delta East Noble Eastbrook Eastern (Greentown) Eastside Elkhart Fairfield Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Fort Wayne Concordia Fort Wayne North Side Fort Wayne Northrop Fort Wayne Snider Fort Wayne South Side Fort Wayne Wayne Fremont Garrett Goshen Heritage Homestead Huntington North Jay County Jimtown Kokomo Lakeland Leo Maconaquah Madison-Grant Manchester Marion Mississinewa Monroe Central Muncie Central New Haven North Miami Northfield Northridge Northwestern NorthWood Norwell Oak Hill Peru Prairie Heights Randolph Southern South Adams Southern Wells Southwood Taylor Tippecanoe Valley Tri-Central Union City Wabash Wapahani Wawasee Wes-Del West Noble Western Westview Whitko Winchester Woodlan Yorktown
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
4. IHSAA Semi-State at Evansville
Date: 02/10/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At Evansville Reitz
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771441132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Avon Bedford North Lawrence Ben Davis Bloomington North Bloomington South Boonville Borden Brown County Brownsburg Cascade Castle Center Grove Charlestown Clarksville Cloverdale Columbus East Columbus North Corydon Central Crawford County Danville Decatur Central Eastern (Pekin) Edgewood Eminence Evansville Bosse Evansville Central Evansville Harrison Evansville Mater Dei Evansville Memorial Evansville North Evansville Reitz Floyd Central Forest Park Franklin Community Gibson Southern Greencastle Greenwood Henryville Heritage Hills Indian Creek Jasper Jeffersonville Jennings County Madison Martinsville Mitchell Monrovia Mooresville Mount Vernon (Posey) New Albany New Washington North Harrison North Knox North Posey North Putnam Northview Owen Valley Paoli Pike Pike Central Plainfield Princeton Providence Rock Creek Academy Salem Scottsburg Seymour Silver Creek South Putnam South Spencer Southridge Southwestern (Hanover) Speedway Sullivan Switzerland County Tecumseh Tell City Terre Haute North Terre Haute South Tri-West Vincennes Lincoln Washington West Vigo West Washington Whiteland Wood Memorial
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
3. IHSAA Semi-State at New Castle
Date: 02/10/2024 02:00 PM
Location: At New Castle
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771440132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Alexandria Monroe Anderson Batesville Beech Grove Blue River Valley Brebeuf Jesuit Cambridge City Lincoln Carmel Centerville Christel House Clinton Central Clinton Prairie Connersville Covington Crawfordsville East Central Eastern Hancock Elwood Fishers Fountain Central Frankfort Franklin Central Franklin County Frankton Greenfield-Central Greensburg Guerin Catholic Hagerstown Hamilton Heights Hamilton Southeastern Indiana Blind Indiana Deaf Indianapolis Arsenal Tech Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter Indianapolis Cathedral Indianapolis Crispus Attucks Indianapolis George Washington Indianapolis Lutheran Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Knightstown Lapel Lawrence Central Lawrence North Lawrenceburg Lebanon Milan Mount Vernon (Fortville) New Castle New Palestine Noblesville North Central North Montgomery North Vermillion Northeastern Oldenburg Academy Parke Heritage Pendleton Heights Perry Meridian Providence Cristo Rey Purdue Polytechnic Richmond Roncalli Rossville Rushville Shelbyville Shenandoah Sheridan South Dearborn South Vermillion Southmont Southport Tipton Tri Triton Central Union County Victory College Prep Warren Central Western Boone Westfield Zionsville
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
1. IHSAA Semi-State at East Chicago
Date: 02/10/2024 03:00 PM
Location: At East Chicago Central
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771438132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Andrean Attica Benton Central Boone Grove Bremen Calumet Carroll (Flora) Caston Chesterton Crown Point Culver Academies Culver Community Delphi East Chicago Central Faith Christian Frontier Gary West Side Griffith Hammond Bishop Noll Hammond Central Hammond Morton Hanover Central Harrison (WL) Hebron Highland Hobart Illiana Christian John Glenn Kankakee Valley Knox Lafayette Central Catholic Lafayette Jefferson Lake Central Lake Station Edison LaPorte LaVille Logansport Lowell Marquette Catholic McCutcheon Merrillville Michigan City Mishawaka Mishawaka Marian Munster New Prairie North Judson North Newton North White Penn Pioneer Plymouth Portage Rensselaer Central River Forest Rochester Seeger South Bend Adams South Bend Clay South Bend Riley South Bend St. Joseph South Bend Washington South Newton Tri-County Triton Twin Lakes Valparaiso Warsaw West Central West Lafayette Wheeler Whiting Winamac
- Updated by Y2CJ41
-
Pike Central at Evansville Harrison
Date: 02/16/2024 03:40 PM
Location: At Evansville Harrison
Type: Dual
Bracket Link:
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Pike Central
- Added by BHewig
-
IHSAA State Finals
Date: 02/16/2024 07:00 PM
Location: At IHSWCA
Type: Individual Tournament
Bracket Link: https://www.trackwrestling.com/tw/predefinedtournaments/VerifyPassword.jsp?tournamentId=771442132
Schedule Points: 0
Teams: Avon Brownsburg Center Grove Crown Point Indianapolis Cathedral Martinsville Perry Meridian Warren Central
- Updated by Starz1994
-