Jump to content

Wrestler Accomplishments

State and National Accomplishments

14512 accomplishments

  1. 2021

    DeAlcapon Veazy

    Type: National
    School: Fort Wayne Snider
    Weight: 182
    Place: 3rd
    Event: 16U Greco Nationals
    • 23 views
  2. 2021

    Drake Buchanan

    Type: National
    School: Center Grove
    Weight: 182
    Place: 7th
    Event: Junior Greco Nationals
    • 8 views
  3. 2021

    Josh Howell

    Type: National
    School: Terre Haute North
    Weight: 220
    Place: 5th
    Event: Junior Greco Nationals
    • 7 views
  4. 2021

    Nicholas Casad

    Type: National
    School: Terre Haute South
    Weight: 195
    Place: 5th
    Event: Junior Greco Nationals
    • 10 views
  5. 2021

    Gabe Sollars

    Type: National
    School: Evansville Mater Dei
    Weight: 195
    Place: 6th
    Event: Junior Greco Nationals
    • 9 views
  6. 2021

    Codei Khawaja

    Type: National
    School: Floyd Central
    Weight: 170
    Place: 6th
    Event: Junior Greco Nationals
    • 8 views
  7. 2021

    Revin Dickman

    Type: National
    School: Brownsburg
    Weight: 88
    Place: 6th
    Event: 16U Greco Nationals
    • 9 views
  8. 2021

    Riley Dempewolf

    Type: National
    School: McCutcheon
    Weight: 200
    Place: 2nd
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 11 views
  9. 2021

    Torieonna Buchanan

    Type: National
    School: West Vigo
    Weight: 117
    Place: 6th
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 12 views
  10. 2021

    Rianne Murphy

    Type: National
    School: Wyoming Seminary(PA)
    Weight: 106
    Place: 5th
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 10 views
  11. 2021

    Christian Carroll

    Type: National
    School: New Prairie
    Weight: 220
    Place: 1st
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 8 views
  12. 2021

    Evan Bates

    Type: National
    School: Chesterton
    Weight: 195
    Place: 7th
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 8 views
  13. 2021

    Codei Khawaja

    Type: National
    School: Floyd Central
    Weight: 170
    Place: 6th
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 13 views
  14. 2021

    Brody Baumann

    Type: National
    School: Evansville Mater Dei
    Weight: 170
    Place: 5th
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 6 views
  15. 2021

    Sergio Lemley

    Type: National
    School: Chesterton
    Weight: 126
    Place: 2nd
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 10 views
  16. 2021

    Nathan Smith

    Type: National
    School: Southmont
    Weight: 100
    Place: 2nd
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 12 views
  17. 2021

    Zeke Seltzer

    Type: National
    School: Indianapolis Cathedral
    Weight: 132
    Place: 5th
    Event: Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 5 views
  18. 2021

    Makenzie Smith

    Type: National
    School: Heritage Hills
    Weight: 100
    Place: 1st
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 11 views
  19. 2021

    Rianne Murphy

    Type: National
    School: Wyoming Seminary(PA)
    Weight: 106
    Place: 7th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 10 views
  20. 2021

    Heather Crull

    Type: National
    School: Northeastern
    Weight: 106
    Place: 7th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 9 views
  21. 2021

    Kaylie Petersen

    Type: National
    School: Evansville Central
    Weight: 144
    Place: 8th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 8 views
  22. 2021

    Joy Cantu

    Type: National
    School: Merrillville
    Weight: 112
    Place: 8th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 13 views
  23. 2019

    Alara Boyd

    Type: National
    School: Yorktown
    Weight: 138
    Place: 1st
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 3 views
  24. 2019

    Torieonna Buchanan

    Type: National
    School: West Vigo
    Weight: 112
    Place: 8th
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 3 views
  25. 2019

    Riley Dempewolf

    Type: National
    School: McCutcheon
    Weight: 180
    Place: 6th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 4 views
  26. 2019

    Kiersten O'Neill

    Type: National
    School: Wabash
    Weight: 164
    Place: 6th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 2 views
  27. 2019

    Torieonna Buchanan

    Type: National
    School: West Vigo
    Weight: 112
    Place: 6th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 3 views
  28. 2018

    Alara Boyd

    Type: National
    School: Yorktown
    Weight: 138
    Place: 3rd
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 3 views
  29. 2017

    Alara Boyd

    Type: National
    School: Yorktown
    Weight: 144
    Place: 2nd
    Event: Women's Junior Freestyle Nationals
    • 3 views
  30. 2017

    Jasmine Hale

    Type: National
    School: Pike
    Weight: 164
    Place: 7th
    Event: Women's 16U Freestyle Nationals
    • 6 views


  • Wrestler Accomplishments Filters


    • Accomplishment type
      State- IHSAA State Finals
      Other- ISWA events
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.