Wrestler(School) | Career Record |
---|---|
1. Adrian Brown | 164-29 |
2. Kevin Winegardner | 136-12 |
3. Kolton Blickenstaff | 132-37 |
4. Ken Spitznagle | 101-11 |
5. Jeff Ramey | 96-24 |
6. Kevin Stafford | 95-36 |
7. Ben Ahlgrim | 91-41 |
8. Clayton Jones | 80-9 |
9. Jon Anderson | 47-3 |
10. Travis DePew | 43-5 |
11. Trey Grayson | 42-6 |
12. Justin Fruits | 40-5 |
13. Dustin Miller | 39-4 |
14. Frank Williams | 36-6 |
15. Matt Grammer | 35-11 |
16. Brent Hardy | 35-5 |
17. Oscar Trujillo | 34-8 |
18. Avery Grimes | 30-15 |
19. Tanner Collins | 26-15 |
20. Colton Page | 0-0 |
21. Dustin Baldwin | 0-0 |
22. Kenyon Patrick | 0-0 |
23. Jordan Rodgers | 0-0 |
24. Nick Dillion | - |
25. B. J. Andrews | - |
Team Info
Record
Overall: 5-4
Conference: 3-1
Sectional: 0-2
vs. 4A: 0-0
vs. 3A: 3-1
vs. 2A: 2-2
vs. 1A: 0-1
Girls: 0-0
Address:
1801 S. 18th St. Lafayette, IN 47905
*Click for directions
Enrollment: 2153
State: Indiana
Class: 4A
Conference: North Central
Colors: Red and Black
Coaching Staff
Head Coach: Tom Miller
Assistant Coaches:
State Series Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
Regional: Logansport
Semi-State: East Chicago
Overall: 5-4
Conference: 3-1
Sectional: 0-2
vs. 4A: 0-0
vs. 3A: 3-1
vs. 2A: 2-2
vs. 1A: 0-1
Girls: 0-0
Address:
1801 S. 18th St. Lafayette, IN 47905
*Click for directions
Enrollment: 2153
State: Indiana
Class: 4A
Conference: North Central
Colors: Red and Black
Coaching Staff
Head Coach: Tom Miller
Assistant Coaches:
State Series Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
Regional: Logansport
Semi-State: East Chicago
Boys Schedule
Click here to add an eventGirls Schedule
Click here to add an eventDate/Time | Opponent | ||
Nov 04 01:00 pm |
Alexandria Monroe Women`s Tourney(0) at Alexandria Monroe Bracket Link |
1st Place | |
Nov 11 02:00 pm |
Highland Girls Open(0) at Highland Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Nov 18 02:00 pm |
Northview Women's Invite(0) at Northview |
Add Result | |
Nov 18 02:00 pm |
Clinton Prairie Girls Invitational(0) at Clinton Prairie Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Nov 25 02:00 pm |
The Gobbler Girls(0) at Southport Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Dec 02 02:00 pm |
Sarah Hildebrandt Invitational(2) at Penn Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Dec 09 02:00 pm |
Lebanon Girls Invitational(2) at Lebanon Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Dec 16 02:00 pm |
Lafayette Jeff Women’s Wrestling Open(0) at Lafayette Jefferson |
Add Result | |
Dec 30 02:00 pm |
IHSGW Regional - Winamac(0) at Winamac Bracket Link |
Add Result | |
Jan 05 02:00 pm |
IHSGW Semi-State - Penn(0) at Penn Bracket Link |
Add Result |
Boys Roster
Girls Roster
Alexis Baumgartner
- (c/o 2025)
- 100lbs
Natalia Carrillo
- (c/o 2024)
- 106lbs
Ares Quesada
- (c/o 2024)
- 110lbs
Senniah Henderson
- (c/o 2025)
- 110lbs
Amara Brenton
- (c/o 2024)
- 120lbs
Vania Hernandez
- (c/o 2025)
- 125lbs
Maria DeLaCruz
- (c/o 2025)
- 126lbs
Michelle Perez-Ahuatl
- (c/o 2024)
- 130lbs
Selma Schlosser
- (c/o 2025)
- 170lbs
Tyana Williams
- (c/o 2025)
- 190lbs
Jordan Quesada
- (c/o 2026)
- 190lbs
Verenice Jimenez Gaeta
- (c/o 2025)
- 190lbs
Lafayette Jefferson Sectional
Record vs. sectional teamsSchool | Record |
---|---|
Faith Christian | 22-5 (5-0) |
McCutcheon | 10-4 (2-2) |
Harrison (WL) | 10-7 (1-0) |
Lafayette Jefferson | 5-4 (0-2) |
West Lafayette | 3-3 (0-1) |
Delphi | 4-6 (0-1) |
Carroll (Flora) | 1-5 (1-0) |
Attica | 0-5 (0-0) |
Lafayette Central Catholic | 0-4 (0-1) |
Seeger | 0-5 (0-2) |
North Central
Record vs. conference teamsSchool | Record |
---|---|
McCutcheon | 4-1 |
Lafayette Jefferson | 3-1 |
Marion | 3-1 |
Harrison (WL) | 2-0 |
Anderson | 1-1 |
Kokomo | 1-2 |
Muncie Central | 1-4 |
Indianapolis Arsenal Tech | 0-0 |
Richmond | 0-1 |
Logansport | 0-4 |
Title History
Conference (8): 1949(NCC), 1953(NCC), 1955(NCC), 1982(NCC), 1983(NCC), 1984(NCC), 1990(NCC), 1999(NCC)Sectional (30): 1951, 1953, 1954, 1956, 1957, 1958, 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2007
Regional (10): 1980, 1982, 1983, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1996, 1999, 2006, 2007
SemiState (2): 1996, 1999
Season History
Click here to add an team historyYear | W-L-T | Coach | Titles |
2023 | 5-9-0 | Tom Miller | |
2022 | 9-4-0 | Tom Miller | |
2021 | 5-1-0 | Tom Miller | |
2020 | 4-7-0 | Tom Miller | |
2019 | 9-4-0 | Tom Miller | |
2018 | 19-9-0 | Tom Miller | |
2017 | 25-3-0 | Tom Miller | |
2016 | 20-3-0 | Tom Miller | |
2015 | 8-2-0 | Tom Miller | |
2014 | 28-3-0 | Tom Miller | |
2013 | 20-16-0 | Tom Miller | |
2012 | 16-20-0 | Tom Miller | |
2011 | 27-11-0 | Tom Miller | |
2010 | 27-5-0 | Tom Miller | |
2009 | 23-10-0 | Tom Miller | |
2008 | 17-9-0 | Tom Miller | |
2007 | 23-8-0 | Tom Miller | Regional, Sectional |
2006 | 23-6-0 | Tom Miller | Regional |
2005 | 11-17-0 | Tom Miller | |
2004 | 18-7-0 | Tom Miller | |
2003 | 18-10-0 | Dave Patton/Tim Ahlgrim | |
2002 | 11-16-0 | Troy Cole | |
2001 | 12-13-0 | Troy Cole | Sectional |
2000 | 13-10-1 | Troy Cole | Sectional |
1999 | 13-7-0 | Troy Cole | Sectional, Regional, Semi-State, IHSAA Team State Qualifier, Conference(NCC) |
1998 | 12-10-1 | Troy Cole | Sectional |
1997 | 4-9-0 | John Jones | Sectional |
1996 | 13-4-0 | Bill Andrews | Regional, Semi-State, IHSAA Team State Qualifier, Sectional |
1995 | 12-1-3 | Bill Andrews | Sectional |
1994 | 3-1-0 | Bill Andrews | Sectional |
1993 | 14-2-0 | Bill Andrews | Sectional |
1992 | 3-2-0 | Bill Andrews | Regional, Sectional |
1991 | 14-1-0 | Bill Andrews | Regional, Sectional |
1990 | 14-2-0 | Bill Andrews | Sectional, Regional, Conference(NCC) |
1989 | 9-2-0 | Bill Andrews | |
1988 | 6-3-0 | Bill Andrews | Sectional |
1987 | 9-6-2 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional |
1986 | 9-8-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional |
1985 | 11-2-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional |
1984 | 12-1-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional, Conference(NCC) |
1983 | 15-0-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional, Regional, Conference(NCC) |
1982 | 15-0-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional, Regional, Conference(NCC) |
1981 | 15-0-0 | Steve Moriarty | Sectional |
1980 | 11-3-0 | Steve Moriarty | Regional, Sectional |
1979 | 8-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1978 | 6-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1977 | 0-0-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1976 | 9-6-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1975 | 3-9-0 | Norm Willey | |
1974 | 7-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1973 | 3-9-0 | Norm Willey | |
1972 | 2-9-0 | Norm Willey | |
1971 | 8-4-0 | Norm Willey | |
1970 | 11-1-0 | Norm Willey | |
1969 | 6-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1968 | 7-7-0 | Norm Willey | |
1967 | 9-4-0 | Norm Willey | |
1966 | 8-3-0 | Norm Willey | |
1965 | 7-4-0 | Norm Willey | |
1964 | 5-7-0 | Norm Willey | |
1963 | 10-3-0 | Norm Willey | |
1962 | 5-7-0 | Norm Willey | |
1961 | 3-9-0 | Norm Willey | |
1960 | 8-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1959 | 3-7-0 | Norm Willey | |
1958 | 7-4-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1957 | 10-3-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1956 | 11-2-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1955 | 13-1-0 | Norm Willey | IHSAA State 2nd, Conference(NCC) |
1954 | 5-7-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1953 | 11-1-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional, IHSAA State 2nd, Conference(NCC) |
1952 | 7-6-0 | Norm Willey | |
1951 | 13-0-0 | Norm Willey | Sectional |
1950 | 9-5-0 | Norm Willey | |
1949 | 9-1-0 | Norm Willey | Conference(NCC) |
1948 | 13-1-0 | Norm Willey | |
1947 | 12-4-0 | Norm Willey | |
Past Wrestlers
Daeveon Cheeks
- (c/o 2023)
- X | X | X | X
Alex Lopez
- (c/o 2023)
- X | X | X | X
Durya Minor
- (c/o 2023)
- X | X | X | X
Annie Hahn
- (c/o 2023)
- X | X | X | X
Jordan Scowden
- (c/o 2023)
- X | X | X | X
Carsyn Williams
- (c/o 2022)
- X | X | X | X
Zynnia Highbaugh
- (c/o 2022)
- X | X | X | X
Kyle Zickmund
- (c/o 2022)
- X | X | X | X
Karagan Edmonds
- (c/o 2022)
- X | X | X | X
Jacob Raub
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 220lbs
Charlie Ensign
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Caleb Barr
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Kayden Sowders
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Lina Huesca
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Rosie Mason
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Dylan Baumgartner
- (c/o 2021)
- X | X | X | X
Jack Roush
- (c/o 2020)
- X | X | X | X
Elise Walton
- (c/o 2020)
- X | X | X | X
Genesis Johnson
- (c/o 2020)
- X | X | X | X
Rene Semple
- (c/o 2020)
- X | X | X | X
Stella Cooley
- (c/o 2020)
- X | X | X | X
Cameron Worley
- (c/o 2019)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 138lbs
Francis Ortiz
- (c/o 2019)
- X | X | X | X
Ocsar Muro-Martinez
- (c/o 2019)
- X | X | X | X
America Valencia
- (c/o 2019)
- X | X | X | X
Kenyon Patrick
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Garrett Fair
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Kelon Williams
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Ethan Adkins
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Jacob Barron
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Seth Jones
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Amaya Rabideau
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Cassie Lear
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Jasmine Widgery
- (c/o 2018)
- X | X | X | X
Clayton Jones
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | Qualifier at 145lbs | Qualifier at 152lbs
Jon Anderson
- (c/o 2017)
- X | Qualifier at 106lbs | X | X
Ryan Ensign
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Alayna Espinoza
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Ana Madrano Alveres
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Bethany Blackwell
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Jen Anderson
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Jo Ellen Doyle
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Olivia Crose
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Ruthie Satchell
- (c/o 2017)
- X | X | X | X
Matt Grammer
- (c/o 2016)
- X | X | X | X
Tanner Collins
- (c/o 2016)
- X | X | X | X
Colton Page
- (c/o 2016)
- X | X | X | X
Dustin Baldwin
- (c/o 2016)
- X | X | X | X
Jordan Rodgers
- (c/o 2016)
- X | X | X | X
Dustin Miller
- (c/o 2015)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 113lbs
Avery Grimes
- (c/o 2015)
- X | X | X | X
Adrian Brown
- (c/o 2012)
- X | X | Qualifier at 140lbs | 6th at 152lbs
Trey Grayson
- (c/o 2010)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 135lbs
Oscar Trujillo
- (c/o 2009)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 119lbs
Justin Fruits
- (c/o 2007)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 140lbs
Travis DePew
- (c/o 2007)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 215lbs
Kolton Blickenstaff
- (c/o 2006)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 125lbs
Brent Hardy
- (c/o 2003)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 140lbs
Ben Ahlgrim
- (c/o 2001)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 135lbs
Frank Williams
- (c/o 2000)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 275lbs
Kevin Stafford
- (c/o 1999)
- X | X | Qualifier at 145lbs | X
Jeff Ramey
- (c/o 1998)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 130lbs
Nick Dillion
- (c/o 1997)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 171lbs
B. J. Andrews
- (c/o 1995)
- X | X | Qualifier at 145lbs | X
Will Clampitt
- (c/o 1995)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 172lbs
Kevin Winegardner
- (c/o 1994)
- Qualifier at 103lbs | Qualifier at 119lbs | 6th at 119lbs | 1st at 119lbs
Jason Sowders
- (c/o 1993)
- X | X | Qualifier at 171lbs | 6th at 189lbs
Clay Finney
- (c/o 1992)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 189lbs
Ken Spitznagle
- (c/o 1992)
- X | Qualifier at 103lbs | 2nd at 112lbs | 7th at 112lbs
Steve Hession
- (c/o 1992)
- X | 6th at 112lbs | X | X
Charles Wallace
- (c/o 1990)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 130lbs
Scott Arman
- (c/o 1989)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 189lbs
Bill Moriarty
- (c/o 1986)
- X | X | Qualifier at 185lbs | 3rd at 177lbs
Todd Priest
- (c/o 1984)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 155lbs
Jay Bota
- (c/o 1983)
- X | X | Qualifier at 185lbs | Qualifier at 185lbs
Robert Mulvey
- (c/o 1983)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 167lbs
Ed Cramer
- (c/o 1978)
- X | X | Qualifier at 138lbs | 2nd at 145lbs
Tony Melendez
- (c/o 1971)
- X | X | X | 2nd at 145lbs
Rick Rouse
- (c/o 1967)
- X | X | X | 4th at 180lbs
Rick Comer
- (c/o 1965)
- X | X | X | 4th at 138lbs
Jerry McDole
- (c/o 1962)
- X | X | X | 2nd at 145lbs
Bill Cate
- (c/o 1961)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 154lbs
Jim Bowyer
- (c/o 1960)
- X | X | X | 4th at 120lbs
Jack Rumpza
- (c/o 1960)
- X | X | X | 2nd at 133lbs
Bill Richardson
- (c/o 1958)
- X | 1st at 133lbs | 1st at 133lbs | 1st at 133lbs
Harold Dickey
- (c/o 1957)
- X | X | X | 1st at 95lbs
Jim McKendrie
- (c/o 1957)
- X | X | Qualifier at 120lbs | 4th at 120lbs
Douglas Paprocki
- (c/o 1957)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 154lbs
Sam Smith
- (c/o 1957)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 165lbs
Dick Cadle
- (c/o 1956)
- X | X | X | 4th at 175lbs
Charles Jennings
- (c/o 1956)
- X | X | X | 1st at 145lbs
Chet Platt
- (c/o 1956)
- X | X | X | Qualifier at 165lbs
Fred Swick
- (c/o 1956)
- X | 3rd at 175lbs | 3rd at 175lbs | 1st at Hwtlbs
Marty Flynn
- (c/o 1955)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 145lbs
Mike Levitt
- (c/o 1955)
- X | X | 2nd at 154lbs | 2nd at 165lbs
Bob Martin
- (c/o 1955)
- X | X | X | 2nd at 112lbs
Dick Schrader
- (c/o 1955)
- X | X | 4th at 145lbs | 3rd at 154lbs
Larry Vaught
- (c/o 1955)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 95lbs
Frank Krecek
- (c/o 1954)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 95lbs
Basil Richardson
- (c/o 1954)
- X | X | X | 2nd at 133lbs
Vernon Rohr
- (c/o 1954)
- X | X | 2nd at Hwtlbs | 1st at Hwtlbs
Perry Wilkins
- (c/o 1954)
- X | X | X | 4th at 127lbs
Larry Caldwell
- (c/o 1953)
- X | X | X | 4th at 145lbs
Jim Johnson
- (c/o 1953)
- 2nd at 103lbs | 3rd at 112lbs | X | 1st at 120lbs
Jim McClatchie
- (c/o 1953)
- X | X | 1st at 154lbs | Qualifier at 154lbs
John Neubauer
- (c/o 1953)
- X | 1st at 95lbs | X | 2nd at 127lbs
Louis Pickerell
- (c/o 1953)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 175lbs
Tom Robinson
- (c/o 1952)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 138lbs
Jim Schrader
- (c/o 1952)
- X | X | 4th at Hwtlbs | 1st at Hwtlbs
Dewey Christian
- (c/o 1951)
- X | 4th at 112lbs | X | 4th at 133lbs
Jim Neubauer
- (c/o 1951)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 120lbs
William Smith
- (c/o 1951)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 165lbs
Dick Woodley
- (c/o 1951)
- X | X | 1st at 154lbs | 3rd at 154lbs
Pat Doran
- (c/o 1950)
- X | X | X | 3rd at 95lbs
Ronnie Leamens
- (c/o 1950)
- X | X | X | 4th at 127lbs
Gordon Buck
- (c/o 1949)
- X | X | 1st at 165lbs | 3rd at 165lbs
Donald Eckman
- (c/o 1949)
- X | X | 2nd at 127lbs | 2nd at 133lbs
Richard Purdy
- (c/o 1949)
- X | X | X | 4th at 154lbs
John Dye
- (c/o 1948)
- X | X | 3rd at 95lbs | 3rd at 112lbs
IHSAA Placement History
Champions (14): Gordon Buck(1948), Dick Woodley(1950), John Neubauer(1951), Jim McClatchie(1952), Jim Schrader(1952), Jim Johnson(1953), Vernon Rohr(1954), Bill Richardson(1956), Charles Jennings(1956), Fred Swick(1956), Bill Richardson(1957), Harold Dickey(1957), Bill Richardson(1958), Kevin Winegardner(1994)Runner-ups (14): Donald Eckman(1948), Donald Eckman(1949), Jim Johnson(1950), John Neubauer(1953), Vernon Rohr(1953), Basil Richardson(1954), Mike Levitt(1954), Bob Martin(1955), Mike Levitt(1955), Jack Rumpza(1960), Jerry McDole(1962), Tony Melendez(1971), Ed Cramer(1978), Ken Spitznagle(1991)
3rd Place (20): John Dye(1947), John Dye(1948), Gordon Buck(1949), Pat Doran(1950), Jim Johnson(1951), Jim Neubauer(1951), Dick Woodley(1951), William Smith(1951), Tom Robinson(1952), Louis Pickerell(1953), Fred Swick(1954), Frank Krecek(1954), Marty Flynn(1955), Dick Schrader(1955), Fred Swick(1955), Larry Vaught(1955), Sam Smith(1957), Bill Cate(1961), Bill Moriarty(1986), Scott Arman(1989)
4th Place (13): Dewey Christian(1949), Richard Purdy(1949), Ronnie Leamens(1950), Dewey Christian(1951), Jim Schrader(1951), Larry Caldwell(1953), Perry Wilkins(1954), Dick Schrader(1954), Dick Cadle(1956), Jim McKendrie(1957), Jim Bowyer(1960), Rick Comer(1965), Rick Rouse(1967)
6th Place (4): Steve Hession(1990), Kevin Winegardner(1993), Jason Sowders(1993), Adrian Brown(2012)
7th Place (1): Ken Spitznagle(1992)
Qualifiers (36): Jim McClatchie(1953), Jim McKendrie(1956), Chet Platt(1956), Douglas Paprocki(1957), Ed Cramer(1977), Jay Bota(1982), Robert Mulvey(1983), Jay Bota(1983), Todd Priest(1984), Bill Moriarty(1985), Ken Spitznagle(1990), Charles Wallace(1990), Kevin Winegardner(1991), Kevin Winegardner(1992), Jason Sowders(1992), Clay Finney(1992), B. J. Andrews(1994), Will Clampitt(1995), Nick Dillion(1997), Jeff Ramey(1998), Kevin Stafford(1998), Frank Williams(2000), Ben Ahlgrim(2001), Brent Hardy(2003), Kolton Blickenstaff(2006), Justin Fruits(2007), Travis DePew(2007), Oscar Trujillo(2009), Trey Grayson(2010), Adrian Brown(2011), Jon Anderson(2015), Dustin Miller(2015), Clayton Jones(2016), Clayton Jones(2017), Cameron Worley(2019), Jacob Raub(2021)
IHSGW Placement History
Runner-ups (3): America Valencia(2019), Rene Semple(2019), Genesis Johnson(2020)3rd Place (5): Ana Madrano Alveres(2017), Elise Walton(2018), Jasmine Widgery(2018), Rene Semple(2020), Annie Hahn(2022)
4th Place (3): Bethany Blackwell(2017), Cassie Lear(2018), Elise Walton(2019)
5th Place (7): Alayna Espinoza(2017), Amaya Rabideau(2018), America Valencia(2018), Stella Cooley(2020), Lina Huesca(2020), Elise Walton(2020), Selma Schlosser(2023)
6th Place (3): Jen Anderson(2017), Karagan Edmonds(2022), Senniah Henderson(2024)
7th Place (4): Jo Ellen Doyle(2017), Stella Cooley(2017), Olivia Crose(2017), Lina Huesca(2019)
8th Place (2): Ruthie Satchell(2017), Zynnia Highbaugh(2019)
Qualifiers (5): Maria DeLaCruz(2022), Verenice Jimenez Gaeta(2022), Tyana Williams(2023), Michelle Perez-Ahuatl(2024), Jordan Quesada(2024)