Jump to content

Indiana

Teams from Indiana

315 teams in this category

    Adams Central (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @jetwrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 20-10
    Anderson (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Elwood
    Record: 8-2
    Andrean (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 1-5
    Angola (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @AngolaWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 20-9
    Attica (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 0-2
    Batesville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 19-9
    Beech Grove (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @BGrovewrestling
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 17-6
    Bellmont (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @BravesWrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 23-0
    Benton Central (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 3-8
    Blackford (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @BruinWrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 0-15
    Bloomington North (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 1-15
    Bloomington South (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @BHSS_Wrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 11-4
    Blue River Valley (4 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Tri
    Record: 0-0
    Bluffton (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 17-3
    Boone Grove (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 0-7
    Boonville (22 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WrestlingBHS
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 4-12
    Borden (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 5-2
    Brebeuf Jesuit (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @BrebeufW
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 3-6
    Bremen (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 13-4
    Brown County (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 0-7
    Calumet (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 6-4
    Carmel (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CUSAWC
    Website
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 11-3
    Carroll (Flora) (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 6-8
    Carroll (Fort Wayne) (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ChargersWrestle
    Website
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 8-13
    Cascade (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Cadet_Wrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 28-6
    Cass (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LCKWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 13-3
    Castle (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 6-5
    Caston (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 0-8
    Central Noble (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CN_Wrestlin
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 9-9
    Charlestown (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 4-3
    Chesterton (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CHS_Pins
    Website
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 13-8
    Christel House Manual (12 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 0-2
    Churubusco (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 8-7
    Clarksville (13 of 18)
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-5
    Clinton Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 11-14
    Clinton Prairie (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CP_WRESTLING
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 0-4
    Cloverdale (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @cloverwrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 1-9
    Columbia City (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Wrestling_cchs
    Website
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 10-7
    Columbus East (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CE_Wrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 17-1
    Columbus North (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @cndogswrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 13-5
    Concord (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ConcordWC
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 2-10
    Connersville (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 15-11
    Corydon Central (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 12-12
    Covington (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 1-6
    Cowan (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 9-1
    Crawford County (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-2
    Crawfordsville (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @AthenianW
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 12-9
    Crown Point (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @DOGSwrCP
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 16-0
    Culver Academies (11 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 0-4
    Culver Community (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 0-13
    DeKalb (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @DeKalbWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 8-6
    Delphi (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @DelphiWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 3-18
    Delta (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @DeltaWrestling_
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 14-5
    East Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ectrojanwrestle
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 26-3
    East Chicago Central (12 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 0-3
    East Noble (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ENwrestling2018
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 9-5
    Eastbrook (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 4-13
    Eastern (Greentown) (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 13-2
    Eastern (Pekin) (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-3
    Eastern Hancock (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 7-10
    Eastside (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 1-9
    Edgewood (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @EHSWrestling_
    Website
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 2-5
    Elkhart (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ElkLionsWrestle
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 6-3
    Eminence (12 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 0-3
    Evansville Bosse (11 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 0-3
    Evansville Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 2-4
    Evansville Mater Dei (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @emd_wrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 14-2
    Evansville North (23 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @huskygrappling
    Website
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 14-5
    Evansville Reitz (22 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 6-3
    Fairfield (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 1-7
    Faith Christian (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 16-5
    Fishers (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @FishersWrestle
    Website
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 11-12
    Forest Park (13 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 1-3
    Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 10-8
    Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 1-11
    Fort Wayne Concordia (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wrestlingcadets
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 5-15
    Fort Wayne Northrop (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 4-13
    Fort Wayne South Side (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 1-11
    Fort Wayne Wayne (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 0-10
    Fountain Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 1-9
    Frankfort (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @hotdogwrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 18-10
    Franklin Central (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 9-6
    Franklin County (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 21-4
    Frankton (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @FHS_Wrestling_
    Sectional: Elwood
    Record: 21-9
    Fremont (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @FHSEagleWrestle
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 20-7
    Frontier (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @frontier_falcon
    Website
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 1-15
    Garrett (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @GarrWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 14-4
    Gary West Side (11 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 0-7
    Gibson Southern (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 1-5
    Goshen (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CoachPick
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 24-6
    Greencastle (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Avon
    Record: 1-13
    Greensburg (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 3-5
    Greenwood (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @yatesgwood
    Website
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 2-16
    Griffith (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 0-3
    Hagerstown (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Tri
    Record: 0-9
    Hamilton Heights (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Elwood
    Record: 28-2
    Hammond Bishop Noll (9 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 0-0
    Hammond Central (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 16-10
    Hammond Morton (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 13-5
    Hanover Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 5-6
    Harrison (WL) (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wrestle4HHS
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 8-11
    Hebron (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 4-5
    Heritage (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CatoJaylen
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 12-10
    Heritage Hills (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 23-4
    Highland (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @HighlandWrestl1
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 4-16
    Homestead (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @SpartansWrestle
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 17-4
    Huntington North (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 10-11
    Illiana Christian (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 1-6
    Indian Creek (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Creek_Wrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 8-12
    Indiana Blind (0 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 0-0
    Indiana Deaf (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 5-2
    Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ATWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 0-5
    Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @@ChatardPins
    Website
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 23-6
    Indianapolis Cathedral (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ChsSWAMP
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 16-3
    Indianapolis Lutheran (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 14-10
    Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 1-9
    Jasper (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @JasperWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 14-2
    Jay County (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Jay_Wrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 17-3
    Jeffersonville (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @tjwrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 20-9
    Jennings County (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @JenningsCoPride
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 7-14
    Jimtown (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @jimmiewrestling
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 12-3
    Kankakee Valley (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 9-11
    Knox (12 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 1-10
    Kokomo (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WrestlingKat
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 22-11
    Lafayette Central Catholic (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ccknightwrestle
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 0-8
    Lafayette Jefferson (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @JeffHSWrestling
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 8-5
    Lake Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LCWrestling1
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 8-5
    Lake Station Edison (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 0-9
    Lakeland (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 3-16
    Lapel (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Lapel_wrestling
    Sectional: Elwood
    Record: 5-10
    LaPorte (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 20-5
    LaVille (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 18-9
    Lawrence Central (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LCBearswrestlin
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 2-14
    Lawrence North (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LNHSwildcats
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 6-17
    Lawrenceburg (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LburgWrestling
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 7-11
    Lebanon (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 3-11
    Leo (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 1-11
    Logansport (12 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 0-9
    Lowell (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @lowellRDPWrest
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 7-9
    Maconaquah (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 22-3
    Madison (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @mchswrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 27-8
    Marion (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 16-7
    Marquette Catholic (0 of 18)
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 0-0
    Martinsville (22 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @artie_wrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 7-13
    McCutcheon (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wrestlingmavs
    Website
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 10-6
    Merrillville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @MHSPirateWRSLN
    Website
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 15-1
    Michigan City (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 0-10
    Milan (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 2-11
    Mishawaka (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @CavemenWrestle
    Website
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 16-7
    Mishawaka Marian (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 1-11
    Mississinewa (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 2-11
    Mitchell (13 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 0-2
    Monrovia (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WrestlingMoTown
    Website
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 15-2
    Mooresville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @MOPIwrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 3-5
    Mount Vernon (Fortville) (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @mvcscwrestle
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 19-7
    Mount Vernon (Posey) (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @MtVWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 17-5
    Munster (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 9-8
    New Albany (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 5-7
    New Castle (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Tri
    Record: 2-9
    New Haven (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 15-9
    New Palestine (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @NewPalWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 12-14
    New Prairie (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @NewPrairieWR
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 22-12
    New Washington (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-5
    North Central (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Record: 5-8
    North Harrison (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 7-4
    North Judson (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 2-6
    North Knox (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 0-6
    North Miami (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 14-10
    North Montgomery (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WrestleChargers
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 3-8
    North Newton (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 21-15
    North Posey (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 17-6
    North Putnam (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Avon
    Record: 3-10
    North Vermillion (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 0-7
    North White (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 16-8
    Northeastern (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Tri
    Record: 9-8
    Northfield (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 9-6
    Northridge (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Elkhart
    Record: 7-10
    Northview (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 15-5
    Northwestern (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 2-24
    Norwell (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @NHSgrappler
    Website
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 16-3
    Oak Hill (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @OH_wrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 22-1
    Owen Valley (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @OVHSWrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 17-3
    Paoli (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @PaoliWrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 1-10
    Parke Heritage (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 2-3
    Penn (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @PennWC
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 8-5
    Peru (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @peruwrestling12
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 10-5
    Pike (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Avon
    Record: 5-8
    Pike Central (24 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 3-11
    Pioneer (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 0-6
    Plainfield (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Avon
    Record: 3-14
    Plymouth (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 8-7
    Prairie Heights (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @PHWrestling2011
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 17-5
    Princeton (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @TigerPride812
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 2-9
    Providence (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ProvWrestling1
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 3-9
    Providence Cristo Rey (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 0-4
    Purdue Polytechnic (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: None
    Record: 1-2
    Randolph Southern (10 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 0-2
    River Forest (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Portage
    Record: 13-1
    Rock Creek Academy (11 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-3
    Roncalli (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @RWF_Wrestle
    Website
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 17-2
    Rossville (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 3-10
    Rushville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @LionsRCHS
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 5-14
    Salem (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 1-5
    Scottsburg (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 13-12
    Seeger (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 1-4
    Seymour (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @OwlsWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 9-15
    Shelbyville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 3-5
    Sheridan (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 26-7
    Silver Creek (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Record: 0-7
    South Adams (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @SAWrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 9-9
    South Bend Adams (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 2-16
    South Bend Clay (13 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 2-11
    South Bend Riley (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 2-15
    South Bend St. Joseph (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 6-9
    South Bend Washington (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mishawaka
    Record: 8-11
    South Dearborn (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 3-23
    South Newton (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 1-10
    South Putnam (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Avon
    Record: 0-5
    South Spencer (22 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @SSWrestle
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 0-13
    South Vermillion (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @RonStateler
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 15-4
    Southern Wells (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @s_wwrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 0-15
    Southmont (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 14-4
    Southport (22 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 15-10
    Southridge (24 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 16-13
    Southwestern (Hanover) (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 0-7
    Southwood (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 0-7
    Sullivan (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 2-5
    Switzerland County (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 0-13
    Taylor (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @TaylorWrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 0-20
    Tecumseh (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 0-7
    Tell City (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @MarksmenWrestle
    Sectional: Southridge
    Record: 17-3
    Terre Haute North (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 17-4
    Terre Haute South (20 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Thsvwrestling
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 17-3
    Tippecanoe Valley (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 7-13
    Tipton (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Elwood
    Record: 9-13
    Tri (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Tri
    Record: 0-11
    Tri-Central (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 5-12
    Tri-County (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 2-7
    Triton (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @TrojansPin2Win
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 2-9
    Triton Central (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 2-5
    Twin Lakes (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @TL_wrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 2-5
    Union City (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jay County
    Record: 2-8
    Union County (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Record: 6-14
    Valparaiso (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @VikingWresling
    Sectional: LaPorte
    Record: 17-10
    Victory College Prep (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Southport
    Record: 0-3
    Vincennes Lincoln (21 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Record: 14-10
    Wabash (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @ApaxWrestling
    Sectional: Peru
    Record: 3-10
    Wapahani (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 2-12
    Warren Central (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WarrenMTXE
    Sectional: Warren Central
    Record: 16-3
    Warsaw (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 11-8
    Washington (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Castle
    Record: 0-11
    Wawasee (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wawaseewrestle
    Sectional: Plymouth
    Record: 14-4
    Wes-Del (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 0-6
    West Central (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 9-8
    West Lafayette (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wrestling_WL
    Website
    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Record: 8-14
    West Noble (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @wnwrestling
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 2-14
    West Vigo (15 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @TeamGreenWV
    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Record: 1-11
    West Washington (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Jennings County
    Record: 1-3
    Western (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WHS_Wrestle1
    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Record: 19-2
    Western Boone (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @Webo_Wrestling
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 4-13
    Westfield (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @westfieldwc
    Website
    Sectional: Frankfort
    Record: 15-9
    Westview (16 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: West Noble
    Record: 4-11
    Wheeler (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Crown Point
    Record: 1-6
    Whiteland (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Mooresville
    Record: 11-11
    Whiting (14 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Record: 4-9
    Whitko (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @WhitkoWrestling
    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Record: 3-18
    Winamac (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @warpath574
    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Record: 17-2
    Winchester (17 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: Delta
    Record: 3-8
    Wood Memorial (0 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: None
    Record: 0-0
    Woodlan (19 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    Sectional: New Haven
    Record: 0-12
    Zionsville (18 of 18)
    TrackWrestling
    @zvillewrestling
    Website
    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Record: 19-2


  • Indiana Filters


    • Field if team is at team state
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.