Jump to content

Indiana

Teams from Indiana

313 teams in this category

  1. Adams Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  2. Alexandria (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  3. Anderson (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  4. Andrean (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  5. Angola (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  6. Attica (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  7. Avon (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  8. Batesville (16 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  9. Bedford North Lawrence (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  10. Beech Grove (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  11. Bellmont (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  12. Ben Davis (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  13. Benton Central (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  14. Blackford (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  15. Bloomington North (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  16. Bloomington South (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  17. Blue River Valley (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  18. Bluffton (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  19. Boone Grove (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  20. Boonville (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  21. Brebeuf Jesuit (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  22. Bremen (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  23. Brown County (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  24. Brownsburg (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  25. Calumet (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  26. Cambridge City Lincoln (10 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  27. Carmel (21 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  28. Carroll (Flora) (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  29. Carroll(Fort Wayne) (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  30. Cascade (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  31. Cass (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  32. Castle (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  33. Caston (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  34. Center Grove (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  35. Centerville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  36. Central Noble (22 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  37. Charlestown (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  38. Chesterton (18 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  39. Churubusco (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  40. Clinton Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  41. Clinton Prairie (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  42. Cloverdale (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  43. Columbia City (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  44. Columbus East (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  45. Columbus North (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  46. Concord (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  47. Connersville (13 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  48. Corydon Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  49. Covington (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  50. Cowan (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  51. Crawford County (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  52. Crawfordsville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  53. Crown Point (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  54. Culver Academies (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  55. Culver Community (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  56. Daleville (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  57. Danville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  58. Decatur Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  59. DeKalb (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  60. Delphi (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  61. Delta (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  62. East Central (9 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  63. East Chicago Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  64. East Noble (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  65. Eastbrook (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  66. Eastern (Greentown) (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  67. Eastern (Pekin) (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  68. Eastern Hancock (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  69. Eastside (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  70. Edgewood (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  71. Elkhart Central (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  72. Elkhart Memorial (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  73. Elwood (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  74. Evansville Bosse (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  75. Evansville Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  76. Evansville Harrison (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  77. Evansville Mater Dei (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  78. Evansville Memorial (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  79. Evansville North (8 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  80. Evansville Reitz (11 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  81. Fairfield (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  82. Faith Christian (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  83. Fishers (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  84. Floyd Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  85. Forest Park (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  86. Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  87. Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (16 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  88. Fort Wayne Concordia (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  89. Fort Wayne North Side (18 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  90. Fort Wayne Northrop (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  91. Fort Wayne Snider (17 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  92. Fort Wayne South Side (18 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  93. Fort Wayne Wayne (17 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  94. Fountain Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  95. Frankfort (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  96. Franklin Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  97. Franklin Community (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  98. Franklin County (20 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  99. Frankton (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  100. Fremont (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  101. Frontier (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  102. Garrett (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  103. Gary West Side (8 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  104. Gibson Southern (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  105. Goshen (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  106. Greencastle (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  107. Greenfield-Central (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  108. Greensburg (18 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  109. Greenwood (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  110. Griffith (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  111. Guerin Catholic (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  112. Hagerstown (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  113. Hamilton Heights (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  114. Hamilton Southeastern (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  115. Hammond (10 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  116. Hammond Bishop Noll (6 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  117. Hammond Clark (13 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  118. Hammond Gavit (17 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  119. Hammond Morton (14 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  120. Hanover Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  121. Harrison (WL) (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  122. Hebron (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  123. Heritage (12 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  124. Heritage Hills (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  125. Highland (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  126. Hobart (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  127. Homestead (17 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  128. Huntington North (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  129. Indian Creek (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  130. Indiana Blind (0 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  131. Indiana Deaf (10 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  132. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  133. Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  134. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  135. Indianapolis Cathedral (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  136. Indianapolis Crispus Attucks (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  137. Indianapolis Emmerich Manual (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  138. Indianapolis George Washington (6 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  139. Indianapolis Howe Academy (8 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  140. Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy (0 of 18)

    Sectional: None
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  141. Indianapolis Lutheran (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  142. Indianapolis Scecina Memorial (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  143. Jasper (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  144. Jay County (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  145. Jeffersonville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  146. Jennings County (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  147. Jimtown (8 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  148. John Glenn (8 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  149. Kankakee Valley (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  150. Knightstown (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  151. Knox (13 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  152. Kokomo (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  153. Lafayette Central Catholic (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  154. Lafayette Jefferson (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  155. Lake Central (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  156. Lake Station Edison (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  157. Lakeland (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  158. Lapel (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  159. LaPorte (18 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  160. LaVille (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  161. Lawrence Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  162. Lawrence North (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  163. Lawrenceburg (18 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  164. Lebanon (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  165. Leo (16 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  166. Logansport (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  167. Lowell (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  168. Maconaquah (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  169. Madison (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  170. Madison-Grant (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  171. Manchester (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  172. Marion (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  173. Martinsville (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  174. McCutcheon (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  175. Merrillville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  176. Michigan City (13 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  177. Milan (19 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  178. Mishawaka (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  179. Mishawaka Marian (6 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  180. Mississinewa (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  181. Mitchell (11 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  182. Monroe Central (21 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  183. Monrovia (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  184. Mooresville (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  185. Mount Vernon (Fortville) (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  186. Mount Vernon (Posey) (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  187. Muncie Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  188. Munster (16 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  189. New Albany (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  190. New Castle (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  191. New Haven (16 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  192. New Palestine (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  193. New Prairie (15 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  194. New Washington (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  195. Noblesville (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  196. North Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  197. North Harrison (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  198. North Judson (14 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  199. North Knox (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  200. North Miami (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  201. North Montgomery (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  202. North Newton (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  203. North Posey (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  204. North Putnam (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  205. North Vermillion (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  206. North White (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  207. Northeastern (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  208. Northfield (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  209. Northridge (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  210. Northview (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  211. Northwestern (12 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  212. NorthWood (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Elkhart Memorial
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  213. Norwell (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  214. Oak Hill (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  215. Oldenburg Academy (1 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  216. Owen Valley (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  217. Paoli (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  218. Parke Heritage (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  219. Pendleton Heights (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  220. Penn (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  221. Perry Meridian (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  222. Peru (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  223. Pike (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  224. Pike Central (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  225. Pioneer (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  226. Plainfield (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  227. Plymouth (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  228. Portage (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  229. Prairie Heights (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  230. Princeton (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  231. Providence (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  232. Providence Cristo Rey (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  233. Purdue Polytechnic (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  234. Randolph Southern (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  235. Rensselaer Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  236. Richmond (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  237. River Forest (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Portage
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  238. Rochester (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  239. Roncalli (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  240. Rossville (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  241. Rushville (18 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  242. Salem (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  243. Scottsburg (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  244. Seeger (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  245. Seymour (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  246. Shelbyville (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  247. Shenandoah (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  248. Sheridan (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  249. Silver Creek (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  250. South Adams (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  251. South Bend Adams (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  252. South Bend Clay (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  253. South Bend Riley (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  254. South Bend St. Joseph (8 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  255. South Bend Washington (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Mishawka
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  256. South Dearborn (15 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  257. South Newton (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  258. South Putnam (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  259. South Spencer (12 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  260. South Vermillion (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  261. Southern Wells (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  262. Southmont (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  263. Southport (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Southport
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  264. Southridge (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Southridge
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  265. Southwestern (Hanover) (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  266. Southwood (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  267. Speedway (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  268. Sullivan (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  269. Switzerland County (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  270. Taylor (8 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  271. Tecumseh (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  272. Tell City (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jeffersonville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  273. Terre Haute North (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  274. Terre Haute South (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  275. Tippecanoe Valley (9 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  276. Tipton (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Elwood
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  277. Tri (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Shenandoah
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  278. Tri County (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  279. Tri-Central (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  280. Tri-West (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Avon
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  281. Triton (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  282. Triton Central (10 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  283. Twin Lakes (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  284. Union City (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Jay County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  285. Union County (22 of 18)

    Sectional: South Dearborn
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  286. Valparaiso (15 of 18)

    Sectional: LaPorte
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  287. Vincennes Lincoln (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Evansville Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  288. Wabash (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Peru
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  289. Wapahani (12 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  290. Warren Central (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Warren Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  291. Warsaw (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  292. Washington (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  293. Wawasee (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Plymouth
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  294. Wes-Del (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  295. West Central (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  296. West Lafayette (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Lafayette Jefferson
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  297. West Noble (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  298. West Vigo (16 of 18)

    Sectional: Bloomington North
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  299. West Washington (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Jennings County
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  300. Western (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Oak Hill
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  301. Western Boone (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  302. Westfield (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Frankfort
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  303. Westview (15 of 18)

    Sectional: Westview
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  304. Wheeler (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Crown Point
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  305. Whiteland (13 of 18)

    Sectional: Mooresville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  306. Whiting (13 of 18)

    Sectional: East Chicago Central
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  307. Whitko (20 of 18)

    Sectional: Carroll (Fort Wayne)
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  308. Winamac (18 of 18)

    Sectional: Twin Lakes
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  309. Winchester (17 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  310. Wood Memorial (11 of 18)

    Sectional: Castle
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  311. Woodlan (16 of 18)

    Sectional: New Haven
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  312. Yorktown (14 of 18)

    Sectional: Delta
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0
  313. Zionsville (19 of 18)

    Sectional: Crawfordsville
    Wins: 0 Losses: 0


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.