Jump to content

State

January 24, 2019


106lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alex Cottey | Perry Meridian | Junior

2018 2nd at 106lbs
2019 2nd at 106lbs

2. Brennen Cernus | Culver Academies | Sophomore

2019 1st at 106lbs

3. Alec Freeman | Evansville Mater Dei | Junior

2019 3rd at 106lbs

4. Suhas Chundi | Carmel | Senior

2019 4th at 106lbs

5. Stephen Roberson | Crown Point | Junior

2019 7th at 106lbs

6. Malik Hall | Merrillville | Junior

2019 6th at 106lbs

7. Carlton Perry | Warren Central | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

8. Logan Miller | Brownsburg | Sophomore

2019 5th at 106lbs

9. Elijah Anthony | Frankfort | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

10. Logan Carrender | Lawrence North | Senior

11. Isaac Ruble | Bellmont | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

12. Blaze Garcia | Avon | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

13. Jared Brooks | Wabash | Sophomore

2019 8th at 106lbs

14. Brady Lewis | Huntington North | Senior

15. Kody Glithero | Roncalli | Sophomore

16. Alex Ocampo | Central Noble | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

17. Ruben Padilla | Hobart | Sophomore

18. Sam Crousore | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

19. Ty Neutzman | Plainfield | Junior

20. Aidan Sprague | East Noble | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

113lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jacob Moran | Portage |

2016 8th at 106lbs2018 1st at 106lbs
2019 1st at 113lbs

2. Zeke Seltzer | Indianapolis Cathedral | Sophomore

2019 2nd at 113lbs

3. David Pierson | Warren Central | Junior

2018 4th at 106lbs
2019 5th at 113lbs

4. Giovanni Diaz | Wheeler | Senior

2018 8th at 106lbs
2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

5. Cole Ross | Evansville Mater Dei | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs
2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

6. Ben Dalton | Monrovia | Junior

2019 3rd at 113lbs

7. Martin Cruz | Merrillville |

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

8. Hayden Watson | Center Grove | Sophomore

9. Gavinn Alstott | Floyd Central | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs
2019 4th at 113lbs

10. Colin Reagan | Frontier |

2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
2018 Qualifier at 106lbs

11. Isaac Weimer | West Noble |

12. Preston Teusch | Huntington North | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

13. Cameron Allen | Plainfield | Junior

14. Jacob Simone | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

2019 8th at 113lbs

15. Christian White | New Palestine | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

16. Jett Boots | Angola | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

17. Kamariyon Nelson | Brownsburg | Sophomore

2019 6th at 113lbs

18. Antonio Jefferson | Lawrence Central | Senior

19. Nicolas Castelluccio | Bloomington South | Sophomore

20. Justin Puckett | Northridge | Junior

120lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayden Littell | Center Grove | Senior

2019 1st at 120lbs

2. Blake Boarman | Evansville Mater Dei | Junior

2018 3rd at 113lbs
2019 2nd at 120lbs

3. Riley Bettich | Crown Point | Senior

2017 2nd at 103lbs
2018 1st at 103lbs
2019 5th at 120lbs

4. Brayden Lowery | Roncalli | Senior

2017 3rd at 106lbs
2018 5th at 113lbs
2019 3rd at 120lbs

5. Carson Eldred | Westfield | Senior

2018 4th at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

6. Kysen Montgomery | Brownsburg | Junior

2018 5th at 106lbs
2019 4th at 120lbs

7. Devon Casebolt | Castle |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs2018 6th at 113lbs

8. Trey Finnearty | Culver Academies | Senior

2017 8th at 106lbs2019 8th at 120lbs

9. Noah Gardner | Edgewood |

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs

10. Chris Stewart | Warren Central |

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

11. Tyler Conley | Avon | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

12. Evan Beasley | Northridge |

2019 7th at 120lbs

13. Danny Tolin | Chesterton |

2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
2018 Qualifier at 113lbs

14. Ty Haskins | Portage | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

15. Vince Sparrow | Penn | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs

16. Jace Alexander | Wawasee | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs
2019 6th at 120lbs

17. Kade Zadylak | Norwell |

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

18. Camden Spears | Plainfield |

19. Beau Humphrey | Fort Wayne Snider | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

20. Sam Scott | Heritage Hills | Senior

126lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jesse Mendez | Crown Point | Sophomore

2019 1st at 126lbs

2. Brayden Curtis | Yorktown |

2016 7th at 106lbs
2017 1st at 106lbs
2018 1st at 113lbs
2019 4th at 126lbs

3. Hunter Watts | Jimtown |

2016 6th at 106lbs
2017 2nd at 113lbs
2018 1st at 120lbs
2019 3rd at 126lbs

4. Raymond Rioux | Avon | Senior

2017 6th at 106lbs
2018 3rd at 120lbs
2019 2nd at 126lbs

5. Brock Peele | Portage |

2017 4th at 113lbs
2018 7th at 120lbs
2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

6. Lukasz Walendzak | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs2018 4th at 120lbs
2019 8th at 126lbs

7. Logan Wagner | Zionsville | Junior

2018 8th at 120lbs
2019 6th at 126lbs

8. Cameron Toole | Lebanon | Senior

9. Chase Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |

2019 7th at 126lbs

10. Evan Lawhead | Brownsburg |

11. Jevian Ross | Warren Central | Junior

12. Kane Egli | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior

2017 Qualifier at 113lbs2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

13. Ian Heath | Leo | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs
2019 5th at 126lbs

14. Cade Meier | Bloomington South | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

15. Evan Burge | McCutcheon |

2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

16. J Conway | Floyd Central | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

17. Jeremy Clark | Columbus East |

18. Grant Stapleton | Lawrenceburg | Senior

19. Payne Blackburn | Delta | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs

20. Logan Hill | Penn |

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs

132lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Asa Garcia | Avon |

2016 1st at 106lbs
2017 3rd at 113lbs
2018 1st at 126lbs
2019 1st at 132lbs

2. Alec Viduya | Roncalli | Senior

2017 1st at 113lbs
2018 4th at 126lbs
2019 2nd at 132lbs

3. Matt Gimson | Jimtown |

2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
2018 8th at 132lbs
2019 4th at 132lbs

4. Geremia Brooks | Wawasee |

2018 7th at 132lbs
2019 3rd at 132lbs

5. Logan Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 3rd at 106lbs

6. Andres Moreno | Lowell |

2018 7th at 113lbs

7. Logan Boe | Danville | Senior

2017 8th at 106lbs
2018 5th at 120lbs
2019 7th at 132lbs

8. Hunter Cottingham | Western | Senior

2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

9. Drake Campbell | Brownsburg | Senior

2017 5th at 106lbs
2018 6th at 120lbs
2019 5th at 132lbs

10. Ricky Hegedus | Portage |

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

11. Clay Egli | Evansville Mater Dei |

2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

12. Gavin Rose | Greenfield-Central |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
2017 7th at 113lbs

13. Seth Johnson | North Montgomery |

2017 4th at 106lbs2019 8th at 132lbs

14. Chris Schuller | Central Noble |

2017 Qualifier at 113lbs

15. Owen Krider | Carroll(Fort Wayne) |

2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

16. Reese Rodriguez | Hammond Morton |

2016 Qualifier at 126lbs
2017 Qualifier at 126lbs2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

17. Logan Mosser | Adams Central |

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs
2019 Qualifier at 132lbs

18. Tyler Fuqua | Franklin Community | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs

19. Joey Gordon | Columbus East | Senior

20. Adam Ledesma | East Noble |

138lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Cayden Rooks | Columbus East |

2017 1st at 120lbs
2018 2nd at 126lbs
2019 1st at 138lbs

2. Tyce Freije | Roncalli | Senior

2017 8th at 120lbs2019 4th at 138lbs

3. Conner Gimson | Jimtown |

2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2018 5th at 138lbs
2019 3rd at 138lbs

4. Braxton Alexander | Wawasee |

2017 6th at 120lbs2019 2nd at 138lbs

5. Gabe Phillips | Centerville | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

6. Tanner Schoeff | Central Noble |

2017 Qualifier at 113lbs
2018 Qualifier at 126lbs
2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

7. Nick Buchanan | Prairie Heights | Senior

2018 6th at 119lbs

8. Drew Kreitzer | Brownsburg |

2018 4th at 132lbs
2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

9. Gabriel Smith | Perry Meridian |

10. Blaine Mayer | Evansville Mater Dei |

11. Dylan Goudy | Western |

2018 Qualifier at 138lbs
2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

12. Jarred Rowlett | Warren Central |

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs

13. Kyle Holman | Carmel |

2019 6th at 138lbs

14. Justice Cash | Bloomington North | Senior

15. Jaden Reynolds | Avon | Junior

2019 5th at 138lbs

16. Andrew Wilson | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs

17. Chris Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville) | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 7th at 138lbs

18. Tyson Nisley | LaPorte | Senior

19. Owen Sego | Indian Creek | Senior

20. William Fiechter | Southern Wells | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

145lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Matt Lee | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior

2017 7th at 126lbs
2018 7th at 138lbs
2019 1st at 145lbs

2. Bryer Hall | East Central | Junior

2018 6th at 126lbs

3. Alex Mosconi | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
2017 7th at 120lbs
2018 2nd at 132lbs
2019 2nd at 145lbs

4. Aiden Warren | Perry Meridian | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 3rd at 145lbs

5. Antwaun Graves | Warren Central |

2018 5th at 145lbs
2019 4th at 145lbs

6. Jorden Douglass | Attica | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

7. Jonathan Kervin | Floyd Central | Senior

2019 6th at 145lbs

8. Jacob Burford | Crown Point |

2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

9. Jeff Dunasky | Guerin Catholic | Senior

10. Jacob Maldonado | Merrillville | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

11. Jake Jenkins | Homestead |

2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

12. LJ Burdon | Plainfield |

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 8th at 145lbs

13. Jeffrey Harper | Penn |

2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

14. Ryan Rasler | Prairie Heights |

2019 Qualifier at 145lbs

15. Jordan Fulks | Boonville | Junior

16. Logan Macklin | Adams Central |

2017 Qualifier at 138lbs2019 5th at 145lbs

17. Isaiah Watts | Hammond Morton |

18. Matt Koontz | Perry Meridian | Sophomore
19. Daniel Park | Lake Central |

20. Terrell Leavell | Lawrence Central |

2019 7th at 145lbs

152lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Eli Dickens | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 3rd at 152lbs

2. Elliott Rodgers | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2017 4th at 145lbs
2018 2nd at 152lbs
2019 1st at 152lbs

3. Cooper Noehre | Greenfield-Central | Senior

2019 2nd at 152lbs

4. Brice Coleman | Warren Central | Senior

5. Jake Schoenegge | Columbus East |

2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
2018 3rd at 145lbs
2019 5th at 152lbs

6. Ethan Hicks | Carroll(Fort Wayne) |

2018 Qualifier at 160lbs
2019 7th at 152lbs

7. Nathan Conley | Avon |

2016 Qualifier at 132lbs
2017 6th at 138lbs
2018 7th at 145lbs
2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

8. Brock Ellis | Chesterton | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 4th at 152lbs

9. Sam Fair | Perry Meridian |

2016 5th at 106lbs2018 2nd at 120lbs
2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

10. Cole Cervantes | Griffith |

2019 8th at 152lbs

11. Eric Hiestand | Yorktown |

2017 Qualifier at 138lbs
2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

12. Austin Heckman | Edgewood |

13. Tytus Ragle | New Castle | Senior

14. Easton Williamson | Lebanon | Senior

15. Ellisston Ross | Bloomington South |

2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

16. Isiah Levitz | Prairie Heights | Senior

2019 6th at 152lbs

17. Kamden Goering | Elkhart Memorial | Senior
18. Brad Springer | Southridge | Senior

19. Collin Fritz | West Central |

20. Haydn Prater | Rochester | Senior

160lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Donnell Washington | Portage |

2018 5th at 152lbs
2019 2nd at 160lbs

2. Jordan Slivka | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 3rd at 113lbs
2017 5th at 126lbs
2018 1st at 145lbs
2019 1st at 160lbs

3. Brooks Davis | Perry Meridian |

2018 7th at 160lbs
2019 3rd at 160lbs

4. Peyton Pruett | Center Grove |

2019 5th at 160lbs

5. Tristan Ruhlman | Bloomington South | Junior
6. Jackson Pettigrew | Columbia City | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 Qualifier at 160lbs

7. Clay Singleton | Gibson Southern |

8. Robert Deters | Castle | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 6th at 160lbs

9. Ronan Hiner | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

10. Aaron Taylor | Warren Central |

11. Jon Ruble | Bellmont |

2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 4th at 160lbs

12. Jake Lowe | North Montgomery |

2019 Qualifier at 160lbs

13. Brock Merkel | Harrison (WL) |

14. Bradley Harrington | North Central | Senior

15. Tucker Schank | Southridge |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2018 Qualifier at 160lbs

16. Jed Perry | Southern Wells | Senior

17. Peyton Asbury | Brownsburg | Senior

2019 8th at 160lbs

18. Hayden Lohrey | Shenandoah |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 7th at 160lbs

19. Joe Parrish | Homestead | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 160lbs

20. Gavyn Doane | North Knox |

170lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Nick South | Columbus East |

2018 1st at 160lbs
2019 1st at 170lbs

2. Graham Calhoun | Plymouth | Senior

2017 7th at 138lbs
2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 5th at 170lbs

3. Cody Klettheimer | Frankton |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2018 7th at 170lbs

4. Joseph Walker | Mishawaka | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 6th at 170lbs

5. Elijah Mahan | Roncalli |

2018 5th at 170lbs
2019 3rd at 170lbs

6. MaCartney Parkinson | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior

2019 7th at 170lbs

7. Derek Blubaugh | Bloomington South |

2018 6th at 152lbs
2019 4th at 170lbs

8. Tucker Coffman | Union County |

2018 4th at 160lbs

9. Clayton Fielden | Garrett | Senior

2019 2nd at 170lbs

10. Logan Hart | Carmel |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

11. Kyle Saez | Westfield |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

12. Eli Pack | Culver Academies | Junior

13. Josh Lowe | North Montgomery |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

14. Thierry Jean-Baptiste | Brownsburg |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

15. Parker Bates | Adams Central |

16. Colin Kwiatkowski | Valparaiso | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

17. Drake Kendrex | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |

18. Zane Gilbreath | Rochester |

2019 8th at 170lbs

19. Brendan McPike | Terre Haute South | Senior

20. Tyler Wagner | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

182lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Carson Brewer | Avon |

2018 Qualifier at 170lbs
2019 1st at 182lbs

2. Jacob LaPlace | Mishawaka | Senior

2017 4th at 138lbs
2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

3. LeVon Bellemy | Edgewood |

2018 7th at 170lbs
2019 4th at 182lbs

4. Andrew Donahue | Culver Academies | Sophomore

2019 2nd at 182lbs

5. Evan Bates | Chesterton | Junior

2019 3rd at 182lbs

6. Jake Lone | NorthWood | Senior

2018 8th at 170lbs
2019 6th at 182lbs

7. Mason Winner | Jay County | Senior

2017 7th at 145lbs
2018 8th at 160lbs
2019 5th at 182lbs

8. Cameron Bacon | Carmel |

9. Trizton Carson | Danville |

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

10. McKinley Kemper | Evansville Central | Senior

11. Phoenix Rodgers | Heritage Hills | Senior

12. Jalen Morgan | Elwood |

2018 Qualifier at 182lbs
2019 7th at 182lbs

13. Khris Walton | Merrillville | Senior

14. JD Farrell | Fishers | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

15. Noah Brown | Penn |

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

16. Bradley Rosman | Oak Hill |

2019 8th at 182lbs

17. Noah Perez | LaPorte |

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

18. Bryce Baker | Rochester |

19. Devontay Moore | North Central |

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

20. Kyler Funk | Mississinewa | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 182lbs

195lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Silas Allred | Shenandoah | Senior

2018 5th at 182lbs
2019 1st at 195lbs

2. Ewan Donovan | Hebron |

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

3. Charlie Agnew | Huntington North |

2019 8th at 195lbs

4. Will Nunn | Castle |

2019 4th at 195lbs

5. Nick Willham | Greenwood |

2019 2nd at 195lbs

6. Rockne Hurley | Penn |

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs
2019 5th at 195lbs

7. Cale Gray | Norwell | Senior

2019 6th at 195lbs

8. Stewart Mossholder | Oak Hill |

2019 7th at 195lbs

9. KJ Roudebush | Tipton |

2019 3rd at 195lbs

10. Victor Lee | Marion |

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs

11. Andrew Abbott | Muncie Central |

12. Austin Lane | Perry Meridian |

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

13. Tremor Bynum | Pendleton Heights |

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs

14. Damien Rodriguez | Wawasee |

15. Jack Heldt | Carmel |

16. Nolan Wampler | Bloomington North |

17. Dakari Kenny | Pike |

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

18. Ethan Potosky | Crown Point |

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

19. Destin Hardy | North Knox |

20. Seyi Akinwumi | Merrillville |

220lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jacob Bolte | Columbus East |

2018 Qualifier at 220lbs
2019 3rd at 220lbs

2. AJ Fowler | Calumet |

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs
2019 1st at 220lbs

3. Andrew Irick | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

2019 4th at 220lbs

4. Kyle Cornwell | Elwood |

2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
2018 5th at 220lbs
2019 Qualifier at 220lbs

5. Levi Leffers | Central Noble |

2018 6th at 220lbs
2019 7th at 220lbs

6. Joey Kidwell | West Lafayette |

2018 Qualifier at 220lbs
2019 6th at 220lbs

7. Micah Dodson | Martinsville | Senior

8. Drew Webster | North Montgomery | Senior

2019 5th at 220lbs

9. Jayden Elwood | Leo |

2019 Qualifier at 220lbs

10. Drew Bailey | Merrillville |

2019 Qualifier at 220lbs

11. Jayden Williams | Avon |

12. Lawson Aiken | Brownsburg |

2019 2nd at 220lbs

13. Will Stewart | South Spencer | Senior

2019 8th at 220lbs

14. Braydon Erb | Western | Junior

15. Deshawn Young | Franklin Central | Senior

16. Haakon VanBeynan | Carmel | Senior

17. Jonathan Thomas | Mishawaka | Senior
18. Adam Berta | Penn |

19. Macray Robinson | Gibson Southern | Senior

20. David Guhl | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior

285lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jamichael Watts | North Central |

2018 Qualifier at 285lbs
2019 3rd at 285lbs

2. Yehezquel DeVault | Penn | Senior

2019 5th at 285lbs

3. Dorian Keys | Brownsburg | Senior

2019 1st at 285lbs

4. Muhammad Sidibe | Ben Davis |

2019 6th at 285lbs

5. Alex Cartwright | LaVille |

2019 2nd at 285lbs

6. Adam Bowman | Maconaquah |

7. Holden Parsons | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 285lbs
2019 7th at 285lbs

8. Chase Leeper | Eastside | Senior

9. Dennis Hubbard | Warren Central | Senior

10. John Harris | Roncalli |

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

11. Reeve Muncie | Carroll(Fort Wayne) | Junior

12. Antone Alexander | Franklin Central | Junior

13. Nick Garcia | Lake Central |

14. Allen Haire | Terre Haute South | Senior

15. Jack Biddle | Plainfield |

16. Robert Gentry | Mooresville | Junior

17. Crae Kunkleman | Hamilton Southeastern |

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

18. William Crider | Harrison (WL) | Senior

2019 4th at 285lbs

19. Anthony Atria | Merrillville |

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

20. Wyatt Kramer | Southridge |




×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.