11987 wrestlers in this category
- Twin Lakes
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville North
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Carmel
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- West Lafayette
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Crawfordsville
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- West Vigo
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Elwood
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Delta
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- South Bend Riley
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Danville
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- East Noble
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Munster
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Monroe Central
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Noblesville
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Winchester
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- New Haven
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Avon
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Lakeland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Noblesville
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Merrillville
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Wes-Del
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Wheeler
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- East Chicago Central
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Illiana Christian
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- New Prairie
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Whiteland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Northview
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Edgewood
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Mount Vernon (Fortville)
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Peru
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Highland
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Adams Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Yorktown
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Maconaquah
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
Cody Widner
Marco Anderson
Jack Eiteljorge
Justice Binder
Kolton Ploughe
Jordan Lear
Drake Buchanan
Jonah Shillings
Jordan Cree
Brock Higgins
Hayden Watson
Kyle Cornwell
Breyden Bailey
Noah Richardson
Austen Laughlin
Trizton Carson
Garrett Pepple
Jason Crary
Tyler Jones
Dalton Huffman
Dustyn Hangen
Owen Doster
Keaton Fainter
Nicholas Casad
Keegan Schlabach
Derek Noon
Michael DeLaPena
Dylan Torbush
Trey Buehler
Jorge Martinez
Faith Vander Laan
Nicholas Kraus
Cooper Williams
Austin Cook
Rylie Austin
PJ Sterrett
Seth Anderson
Danny Rodriguez
Hunter Bates
Isaac Ray
Xayvier Curtis
Wyatt Price
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.