11987 wrestlers in this category
- Ben Davis
- Class of 1991
- Semi-State: None
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Bishop Luers
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Bremen
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- McCutcheon
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Logansport
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Carmel
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Munster
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Central Noble
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- North Vermillion
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- New Palestine
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Zionsville
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Snider
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Elkhart Memorial
- Class of 2001
- Semi-State: None
- Woodlan
- Class of 2000
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Chesterton
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- Decatur Central
- Class of 1998
- Semi-State: None
- Michigan City
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- McCutcheon
- Class of 1998
- Semi-State: None
- Pike
- Class of 1997
- Semi-State: None
- Michigan City
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- Hanover Central
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- Muncie Central
- Class of 1994
- Semi-State: None
- Pendleton Heights
- Class of 1993
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Howe Community
- Class of 1993
- Semi-State: None
- Chesterton
- Class of 1985
- Semi-State: None
- Winamac
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Delta
- Class of 1982
- Semi-State: None
- Concord
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Jay County
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Marion
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- South Adams
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Danville
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Clinton Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Muncie Southside
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- South Vermillion
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
Charles Strunk
Cole Ridgeway
Chandler Woenker
Alex Bollenbacher
Blake Ford
Dalton Christensen
Curtis Anderson
Jack Seaman
Tyler Rimmel
Caleb Miller
J. R. Corman
Tyler Mantel
Alan McGee
Benjamin Florian
Grant Woodka
Matt Bohren
Mitch Billington
Craig Boshart
John Leavell
Ryan Lee
Dan McCarthy
Pete Peterson
Ryan Lee
Greg Larsen
Ralph Evans
Shane Faulk
Shawn Moore
Jeff Boatright
Miles Nilson
Brad Kennedy
Caleb Miller
Thomas Hemmelgarn
Victor Lee
Logan Miller
Christian Summersett
Brock Hudkins
Ismael Cornejo
Colton Mennen
Cameron Vlahos
Bryant Whitaker
Randy Kaufman
Wade Bohannon
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.