11987 wrestlers in this category
- Concord
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Hamilton Southeastern
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- DeKalb
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Sheridan
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Hobart
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Kankakee Valley
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Elkhart Memorial
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Cass
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- South Bend Washington
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- New Haven
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Elkhart Memorial
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Westfield
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Carroll (Fort Wayne)
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Jimtown
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Noblesville
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne North Side
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Crown Point
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Wawasee
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- New Palestine
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- New Washington
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- East Noble
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Lowell
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Corydon Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Penn
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- New Palestine
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Indiana Connections Academy
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Griffith
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Fairfield
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington North
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Edgewood
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
Christian Pfeiffer-Laguerre
Dom Burgett
Braxton Miller
Peyton Cross
Nathan Powell
Dante Colza
Isaac Valdez
Cole Solomey
Tony Vaughn
Noah Miller
Tondrew Tyler
Nicholas Casad
Alex Martz
Tristen Hood
Eugene Moody Neukom
Bradley Rosman
Logan Miller
Aaron Sheller
Carson Eldred
Nate Lommock
Josh Garman
JD Greathouse
Stephen Kitko
Byron Oliva
Noah Hollendonner
Jamie Salazar
Chad Red
Noah Franklin
Nate Weimer
Colton Cummings
Mason Kaufer
Drew Hildebrandt
Will Egli
Alec White
Paul Konrath
Jeremiah Reitz
Blake Glogouski
Caleb Gosney
Daniel Bradburn
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.