11987 wrestlers in this category
- East Noble
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Taylor
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Benton Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Mount Vernon (Fortville)
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Garrett
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Jimtown
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Avon
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Warsaw
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Peru
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Pioneer
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- East Chicago Central
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hamilton Southeastern
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Carroll (Fort Wayne)
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Munster
- Class of 2007
- Semi-State: None
- New Haven
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Jimtown
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Noblesville
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- New Albany
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Avon
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Elkhart Memorial
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Hobart
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Chesterton
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Indian Creek
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- DeKalb
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Fort Wayne Bishop Luers
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Cass
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Culver Academies
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Shenandoah
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Indianapolis Lutheran
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- NorthWood
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Avon
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Carmel
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Concord
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
Garrett Pepple
Chad Elmore
Cole Lukaszka
PJ Sterrett
Brayden Baker
Tim Hunter
Gunnar Larson
Kyle Hatch
Seth Anderson
Peyton Schnurpel
Jorge Martinez
Jack Chastain
Josh Garman
Eric McGill
Owen Doster
Jay Franko
Stephen Kitko
Brady White
Tre Lynch
Quinton Harris
Tony Vaughn
Zack Fattore
Gavin Layman
Tristen Hood
Grant Goforth
Elijah Knepper
Chandler Woenker
Noah Miller
Michael Boland
Silas Allred
Eli Bustamante
Colin Stanley
Drake Buchanan
Hayden Filipovich
Nathan Powell
Trey Tobias
Trae Reynolds
Jack Eiteljorge
Nate Lommock
Christian Pfeiffer-Laguerre
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.