11987 wrestlers in this category
- Mount Vernon (Posey)
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Penn
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Avon
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Huntington North
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- DeKalb
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Castle
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Munster
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Brown County
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Adams Central
- Class of 2007
- Semi-State: None
- Franklin County
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Columbia City
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Madison
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Snider
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2000
- Semi-State: None
- Crown Point
- Class of 2001
- Semi-State: None
- Hammond Bishop Noll
- Class of 2000
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 1996
- Semi-State: None
- Southport
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- Zionsville
- Class of 1997
- Semi-State: None
- Warsaw
- Class of 1993
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington North
- Class of 1990
- Semi-State: None
- Lafayette Jefferson
- Class of 1994
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Floyd Central
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington North
- Class of 1985
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 1988
- Semi-State: None
- Western
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Kokomo
- Class of 1956
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Western
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Wawasee
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Penn
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Warren Central
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Columbus East
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
Austin Bethel
Bryce Baumgartner
Tanner DeMien
Ethan Smiley
Nathan Conley
Kyle Jolas
Zachery Krumlauf
Chad Welch
Aaron Estrada
Mitchell Richey
Alex Weinzapfel
Tyson Bercot
Garrett Baker
Bryan Deutsch
Dallas Hesseltine
Michael Miller
Jeffery Papiernik
Eric Keith
Kevin Wilkinson
Rene Hernandez
Tim Bradley
Ian Spearman
Shane Wagner
Derek Crousore
Jay Jean
Kevin Winegardner
Chip Elderkin
Craig Alstott
Greg Buehler
Paul Gunsett
Ray Shepherd
Fred Hawkins
Jacob LaPlace
Hunter Cottingham
Cole Ross
Jace Alexander
Breyden Bailey
Drew Hildebrandt
Skylour Turner
Brandon James
Graham Rooks
Nathan Walton
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.