11987 wrestlers in this category
- Frankfort
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Cowan
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Purdue Polytechnic
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: None
- Crown Point
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Evansville Central
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Homestead
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- West Lafayette
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Homestead
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Providence Cristo Rey
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Penn
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Wabash
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Terre Haute North
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Carmel
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Elkhart
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- New Haven
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Penn
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Lafayette Jefferson
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Greensburg
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Eastern (Greentown)
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Shenandoah
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Gibson Southern
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Merrillville
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Plainfield
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- East Central
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Northfield
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Fishers
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Anderson
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Franklin Community
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Greenwood
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Jennings County
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- North Newton
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Gibson Southern
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Warren Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Avon
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Hamilton Southeastern
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Jennings County
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- South Spencer
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
Eryka Pillion
Cricket Morey
Adriana Sanchez
Alexie Westfall
Destiny Garris
Eastyn Egts
Emma Brueck
Isabelle Quade
Lydvine Adjahouisso
Miley Perkins
Olivia Harden
Virginia Graf
Roni Ledezma
Genesis Ramirez
Kyanna Cooper
Ashley Jojo
Jaden Johnson
Rene Semple
Dylan Cain
Evan Ellis
Austin Walls
Cory Klem
Owen Perkins
Shawn Streck
Bryce Biddle
Clark Minges
Braxton Amos
Jake Stephan
Chris Ridle
Steven Chakiry
Zach Saylor
Quinn York
Gavin Fuqua
Brendan Sutton
Gio Murillo
Matt Barry
Alex Breivogel
Jasion Brogan
Brett Henson
Bryce Chastain
Brady Shepherd
RJ Shaw
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.