11987 wrestlers in this category
- Central Noble
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Union County
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Munster
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Garrett
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Heritage Hills
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- South Bend St. Joseph
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Garrett
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Garrett
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- South Bend Riley
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Warsaw
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Manchester
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Portage
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Elkhart
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Angola
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Attica
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Columbia City
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Lebanon
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Rensselaer Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Columbus North
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Charlestown
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Rushville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Shenandoah
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Elkhart
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Madison-Grant
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Brebeuf Jesuit
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Northridge
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Jennings County
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Portage
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Eastern (Greentown)
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Jasper
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- West Washington
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Boone Grove
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Westfield
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
Ethan Skinner
Evan Wolf
Ezekiel Gomez
Hayden Williams
Hunter Kolley
John Aronowski
Jack O'Connor
Jacobi Taylor
Jakob Jones
Jamaiel Lowe
Jaxson Walters
Jimmy Lacey
Jordan Ayres
Joey Gonzalez
Josh Brown
Josh Corona
Josh Kunkle
Josh McKelvin
Junior Arizmendi
Justice Goree
Kenny Getch
Kolton Ploughe
Liam Phillips
Malachi Rios
Matthew Komlanc
Mayson Lewis
Nash Shupert
Nathan Knopp
Nolan Buckman
Seth Brown
Sid Eveler
Silas Jones
Sterling Smith
Teagan Trotter
Tive Delgado
Tyler Wright
Victor Peter
Wyatt Johnston
Xander Warren
Zander Paden
Jonathan Tanner
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.