Jump to content

Girls

Sign in to follow this  
IHSGW

190 wrestlers in this category

  1. A'leia Hall | Senior | 106lbs
    South Bend Washington | Semi-State: East Chicago

  2. Aaliyah Douglass | Senior | 106lbs
    Southwood | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  3. Abbie Utz | Senior | 106lbs
    Penn | Semi-State: East Chicago

  4. Abby Bautista | Junior | 170lbs
    Frankfort | Semi-State: New Castle

  5. Abby Curavo | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Lowell | Semi-State: East Chicago

  6. Abigail Turner | Junior | 106lbs
    Eastbrook | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  7. Addison Snyder | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Jimtown | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  8. Adriana Sanchez | Junior | 98lbs
    Purdue Polytechnic | Semi-State: New Castle

  9. Alex Martz | Senior | 170lbs
    New Haven | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  10. Alexandra Collins | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Taylor | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  11. Alexie Westfall | Senior | 120lbs
    Crown Point | Semi-State: East Chicago

  12. Aliza Clayton | Sophomore | 285lbs
    Penn | Semi-State: East Chicago

  13. Allison Keller | Junior | 138lbs
    North Knox | Semi-State: Evansville

  14. Amaya Bowen | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Kokomo | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  15. Amber Hoy | Senior | 138lbs
    Heritage | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  16. Andrea Hernandez | Junior | 126lbs
    Bellmont | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  17. Andrea Selleck | Senior | 285lbs
    Maconaquah | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  18. Angela Stankus | Junior | 195lbs
    Calumet | Semi-State: East Chicago

  19. Angelina Wilson | Junior | 182lbs
    New Haven | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  20. Angelis Cortez | Sophomore | 152lbs
    Pike | Semi-State: Evansville

  21. Anna Kresja | Junior | 126lbs
    Delta | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  22. Anna Wenrich | Junior | 106lbs
    Edgewood | Semi-State: Evansville

  23. Ashlynn Neukam | Senior | 113lbs
    Jay County | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  24. Aulani Davis | Sophomore | 132lbs
    Kokomo | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  25. Bethany Wilson | Senior | 113lbs
    Lebanon | Semi-State: New Castle

  26. Brianna Gaytan | Sophomore | 145lbs
    Lawrence Central | Semi-State: New Castle

  27. Cailin Campbell | Junior | 120lbs
    North Montgomery | Semi-State: New Castle

  28. Carmyn Pollock | Senior | 138lbs
    Penn | Semi-State: East Chicago

  29. Catherine Alvarez | Senior | 120lbs
    Hammond Clark | Semi-State: East Chicago

  30. Catie Campbell | Junior | 132lbs
    North Montgomery | Semi-State: New Castle

  31. Chrissy True | Sophomore | 285lbs
    Jeffersonville | Semi-State: Evansville

  32. Clarissa Robles | Junior | 132lbs
    Penn | Semi-State: East Chicago

  33. Cora Cain | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Hamilton Heights | Semi-State: New Castle

  34. Cydney Bassett | Junior | 145lbs
    Purdue Polytechnic | Semi-State: New Castle

  35. Daphanie Geiger | Sophomore | 126lbs
    Cloverdale | Semi-State: Evansville

  36. Devin Brobeck-Eller | Sophomore | 113lbs
    Mishawaka | Semi-State: East Chicago

  37. Devyn Moore | Sophomore | 106lbs
    Lake Central | Semi-State: East Chicago

  38. Eastyn Egts | Sophomore | 98lbs
    Homestead | Semi-State: Fort Wayne

  39. Ella Pillion | Sophomore | 113lbs
    Frankfort | Semi-State: New Castle

  40. Emelly Velasquez | Junior | 106lbs
    Jeffersonville | Semi-State: Evansville

Sign in to follow this  


×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.