11987 wrestlers in this category
- Hobart
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- New Castle
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Roncalli
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Roncalli
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Chesterton
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Warren Central
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Lawrence North
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Munster
- Class of 2007
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2004
- Semi-State: None
- Griffith
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Westfield
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Castle
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Western
- Class of 2007
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington South
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2004
- Semi-State: None
- East Chicago Central
- Class of 2001
- Semi-State: None
- Southridge
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Columbus East
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Yorktown
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Fishers
- Class of 2013
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Valparaiso
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Plymouth
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Centerville
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Crown Point
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Reitz
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Shenandoah
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Jimtown
- Class of 2013
- Semi-State: None
- Twin Lakes
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Hanover Central
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Lawrence North
- Class of 2003
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: None
- Valparaiso
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Penn
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2006
- Semi-State: None
- Warsaw
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Jimtown
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
Eric Galka
Gary Black
Brayden Lowery
Alec Viduya
Aidan Torres
Brandon Wright
Nathan Boston
Kirk Johnson
Eric McGill
Darren Elkins
Jeremiah Reitz
Evan Eldred
Doug Welch
Steven Sandefer
David Shepherd
Chris Head
Blake Maurer
Robert Maldonado
Tucker Schank
Alex Cottey
Graham Rooks
Matt Coughlin
Travis Barroquillo
Brayden Curtis
Mitch Sliga
Danny Coyne
Jason Cook
Graham Calhoun
Gabe Phillips
Jason Tsirtsis
Alex Johns
Hayden Lohrey
Nick Crume
Blake Denton
Stevan Micic
Craig Warmke
Nick Buchanan
Ian Dembowski
Tanner DeMien
Nick Walpole
Justin Brooks
Hunter Watts
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.