11987 wrestlers in this category
- Penn
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Pike
- Class of 1994
- Semi-State: None
- Perry Meridian
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Elkhart
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Hobart
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Western
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Chesterton
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hanover Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hammond Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Western Boone
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Rochester
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Castle
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Crown Point
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- South Bend St. Joseph
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Blackford
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Paoli
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Evansville Reitz
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Decatur Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Westfield
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Tecumseh
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- South Adams
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Columbus East
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Yorktown
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Owen Valley
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Kankakee Valley
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Kankakee Valley
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Columbia City
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Frankton
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Indianapolis Lutheran
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Clinton Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Clinton Central
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Clinton Central
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Clinton Central
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
Evan Eutsey
Eric Johnson
Alex Cottey
Brayden Jellison
Devin Wible
Robert Dinn
Ben Shaffer
Sam Chambers
Eric Amaya
Ethan Williams
Carlos Orduno
Austin Lawrence
John Purdy
Logan Frazier
John Aronowski
Bryan Hernandez-Lopez
Austin Benales
Hayden Goff
Isaac Cadwell
Jason Rooney
Lucas Clement
David Maldonado
Nasir Christion
Tyler Beach
Maverick Summersett
Tommy Morrill
Jackson New
Eli Hinshaw
Caleb Solomey
Nathan Powell
Cole Solomey
Tanner Reed
Hunter Branham
Isaac Ward
Jackson Elliott
Joe Davis
Colton Mennen
Tye Bowman
Jeffrey Scott
Austin Faulkner
Deven Beaver
Joey Gonzalez
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.