11987 wrestlers in this category
- Sheridan
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Lakeland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Western
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Highland
- Class of 2013
- Semi-State: None
- Connersville
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Fort Wayne South Side
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Whiteland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Connersville
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Jay County
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- NorthWood
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Indian Creek
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Connersville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Evansville North
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Crown Point
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- East Noble
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Lake Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Merrillville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Jasper
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Cascade
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Madison
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Charlestown
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Pioneer
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Winamac
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Penn
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- New Palestine
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Adams Central
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Cascade
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- New Palestine
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Plymouth
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
Peyton Cross
Xavier Chavez
Keegan Schlabach
Zeke Seltzer
Brody Baumann
Robert Dinn
Mark Maldonado
Evan Shafer
Matthew Morris
Joey Buttler
Colton Gonzalez
Mason Winner
Trey Tobias
Jackson Heaston
Orlan Foster
Marco Anderson
Nathan Powell
Jesse Mendez
Drake Buchanan
Aidan Sprague
Adam Glass
Nasir Christion
David Maldonado
Lucas Clement
Jeb Prechtel
Christian Chavez
Nate Lommock
Leighton Jones
Mason Moran
Michael Hutchison
Bryce Crump
Noah Burkhardt
Ben Phillips
Peyton Schnurpel
Shaun Pratt
Drew Hildebrandt
Alec White
Anthony Mosser
Hunter Fox
Eugene Starks
David Lewis
Nate Derifield
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.