11987 wrestlers in this category
- Southridge
- Class of 1993
- Semi-State: None
- Columbus East
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Sullivan
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- South Newton
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- DeKalb
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington South
- Class of 1951
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 1991
- Semi-State: None
- South Bend Washington
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Norwell
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Muncie Southside
- Class of 1990
- Semi-State: None
- Hammond Morton
- Class of 1989
- Semi-State: None
- Portage
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 1984
- Semi-State: None
- Lawrence North
- Class of 1983
- Semi-State: None
- Southwestern (Hanover)
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
- Class of 1979
- Semi-State: None
- Crown Point
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Howe School
- Class of 1955
- Semi-State: None
- Adams Central
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- Columbia City
- Class of 2001
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne North Side
- Class of 1993
- Semi-State: None
- Kokomo
- Class of 1977
- Semi-State: None
- Delta
- Class of 1983
- Semi-State: None
- Pendleton Heights
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 1995
- Semi-State: None
- North Central
- Class of 1990
- Semi-State: None
- Calumet
- Class of 1989
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Concordia
- Class of 1992
- Semi-State: None
- Muncie Southside
- Class of 1979
- Semi-State: None
- Warren Central
- Class of 1986
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 1985
- Semi-State: None
- New Castle
- Class of 1994
- Semi-State: None
- Western
- Class of 1991
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Bishop Luers
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Taylor
- Class of 1998
- Semi-State: None
Tommy Hansford
Tommy Morrill
Tommy Nero
Tommy Ordway
Tommy Poynter
Tommy Ramon
Tommy Wheeler
Tondrew Tyler
Tonner Johnson
Tony Abbott
Tony Adkins
Tony Alaniz
Tony Alerding
Tony Beikman
Tony Bell
Tony Brawner
Tony Busse
Tony Christoff
Tony Conway
Tony Corrado
Tony Currie
Tony DeWitt
Tony Elkins
Tony Feller
Tony Ficociello
Tony Flood
Tony Fuller
Tony Galbo
Tony Girod
Tony Haan
Tony Henderson
Tony Hilson
Tony Hudson
Tony Johnson
Tony Jones
Tony Kaehr
Tony King
Tony Landrum
Tony Lovejoy
Tony Maddox
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.