11987 wrestlers in this category
- Chesterton
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Culver Academies
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Center Grove
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Garrett
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- NorthWood
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Charlestown
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Connersville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- NorthWood
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- New Palestine
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Eastern (Greentown)
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Connersville
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Union County
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Culver Academies
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Jimtown
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Crown Point
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Garrett
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hammond Central
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- LaVille
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Highland
- Class of 2013
- Semi-State: None
- Garrett
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Roncalli
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- McCutcheon
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Hagerstown
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- New Albany
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Highland
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Muncie Central
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Sheridan
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Hamilton Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Pioneer
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Maconaquah
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Hobart
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Bloomington South
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Wheeler
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Oak Hill
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
Gavin Layman
Braden Welch
Drake Buchanan
Brendan McPike
Cole Bergman
Kaden Lone
Deke Brown
Orlan Foster
Evan Tilton
Trey Tobias
Porter Keevers
Brodie Porter
Colton Gonzalez
Tucker Coffman
Michael Boland
Landon Buchanan
Orlando Cruz
Seth VanWagner
Isaac Valdez
Demetrus Dean
Isaac Ray
Ben Norton
Mark Maldonado
Clayton Fielden
Lorenzo Salazar
Carlos Lopez
Jake Combs
Cody Timmerman
Sierra Zamorano
Jesse Herrera
Jagger Scott
Jacob Jones
Jimmy Lacey
Peyton Schnurpel
Thierry Jean-Baptiste
Aaron McKinley
Scottie Sopko
Derek Blubaugh
Trey Buehler
Joseph Walker
Bradley Rosman
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.