11987 wrestlers in this category
- Munster
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Castle
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Roncalli
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Hanover Central
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- South Adams
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Yorktown
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Winamac
- Class of 2005
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2003
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Central Noble
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Jay County
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Roncalli
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Monrovia
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Chesterton
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Culver Academies
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- New Washington
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Merrillville
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Union County
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Lawrence North
- Class of 2009
- Semi-State: None
- Harrison (WL)
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Fishers
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Columbus East
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Chesterton
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Warsaw
- Class of 2012
- Semi-State: None
- Castle
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Evansville Mater Dei
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Beech Grove
- Class of 2007
- Semi-State: None
- South Adams
- Class of 2008
- Semi-State: None
- Muncie Central
- Class of 2003
- Semi-State: None
- Elwood
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Culver Academies
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Hobart
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Brownsburg
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Sullivan
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Chesterton
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- New Palestine
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Benton Central
- Class of 2016
- Semi-State: None
Cody Crary
Baxter Annakin
Josh Kieffer
Jed Levitz
Paul Petrov
Todd Batt
Derek Bevans
Christopher Kasten
Dustin Nosko
Tony Galbo
Tanner Schoeff
Mason Winner
Tyce Freije
Ben Dalton
Ethan Kaiser
Brennen Cernus
Noah Franklin
Michael DeLaPena
Cam Coffman
Doug Levitz
Ty Mills
Cashe Quiroga
Trey McCartney
Alexander Strueder
Cayden Rooks
Lukasz Walendzak
Ryan Rasler
Anthony Quiroz
Jarred Brooks
Chad Welch
Drew Lappe
Ethan Harris
Josh Mann
Jared Hargis
Jalen Morgan
Eli Pack
Tyler Turley
Logan Miller
Lane Gilbert
Sergio Lemley
Alec White
Cole Lukaszka
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.