11987 wrestlers in this category
- Goshen
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Goshen
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Goshen
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Goshen
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Goshen
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- West Lafayette
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Martinsville
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Columbus East
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Central Noble
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Benton Central
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Columbus East
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Franklin Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Franklin Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Whiteland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- John Glenn
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Delta
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Manchester
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- River Forest
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Lakeland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Hamilton Southeastern
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Westfield
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Northview
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Maconaquah
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Concordia
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Carmel
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Prairie Heights
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Indianapolis Cathedral
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Whiteland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Southwood
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Purdue Polytechnic
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Whiteland
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- New Albany
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Homestead
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Mishawaka
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Valparaiso
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
Kaleb Kilmer
Fernando Flores
Vicente Eckman
Mitch Daniels
Nick Olson
Jordan Lear
Stevie Drake
Patrick McMahon
Ethan Skinner
Victor Spikes
Bo Wagner
Andrew Just
Jeremiah Smith
Blake Driver
Seth Richardson
Sam Strange
Garrett Clay
Jordan Ayres
Jeffrey Bailey
Max McGinley
Gabe Miller
Jackson Goodyear
Jonathan Tanner
Richard Alexander
Aaron Sedwick
Chance Harris
Trevor Gallagher
Kaleb Lounsbury
Sterling Smith
Brayden Johnson
Mikey Robles
Jacob Smith
Katelynn Hernandez
Keegan Grandinetti
Sierra Zamorano
Austin Crowder
Isaac Valdez
Aidan Pollitt
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.