Type: Regular Season
Team | Score |
---|---|
1. Delta | 202 |
2. Churubusco | 184 |
3. Jay County | 178 |
4. Monroe Central | 169 |
5. Muncie Central | 160 |
6. Winchester | 145 |
7. Southern Wells | 127 |
8. Union City | 103 |
9. Fort Wayne Wayne | 98 |
10. Frankton | 86.5 |
11. Marion | 79 |
12. Bluffton | 67 |
13. Norwell | 66 |
14. Blackford | 55 |
15. Wes-Del | 51 |
16. Heritage | 36 |
17. Madison-Grant | 36 |
Details:
106 1st Geoffrey Davis FWW m.dec Max Harris UC 13-4
3rd Jordan Bledsoe MAR dec Dakota Keefe C 7-2
5th Seth Fugiett pin Brandon Wills MuC :41
7th Coltyn Abbott WD pin Hunter Tinsman MoC 1:57
113 1st Kaimen Sanders JC dec Luke Fillers NOR 9-4
3rd Gilber Martinez Blf dec Mason Meiring WD 9-5
5th Steven Jones SW m.dec Skyler Hammel D 18-4
7th Austin Wable MuC pin Jayminson Myers 1:19
120 1st Brock House D pin Cory Cooper MuC 1:20
3rd Brady Swartz BLK pin Tristen Atkins JC 3:59
5th Austin Vasquez FWW dec Trevor Wilson NOR 7-5
7th Cance Carpenter FRK pin Austin Leonhard MoC :32
126 1st Luke Schliessman D dec Eliseus Young MuC 12-5
3rd Sebastina Thompson WIN dec Colton Compton 10-8 SV-1
5th Taj Neeley FWW m.dec Tristan Stockdale C 14-2
7th Jaylon Gibson MAR pin Keegan Planalp FRK :23
132 1st Sage Coy D TF Paul Renner SW 23-8
3rd Dallas Dudelston JC pin Will Zach FRK 3:19
5th Joey Leazier C dec Devin Maggard MAR 6-4
7th Brandon Moore WIN pin Jeff Cline UC 4:27
138 1st Robert Ford MoC dec Vince Prescott WIN 6-0
3rd Brandon Barkdull BLK pin Blake Green D 2:01
5th Exuse Brown MuC pin Grant Geisinger FRK 4:33
7th Kevin Johnsen MG pin Cody Thomas C :54
145 1st Daniel Beeks SW dec Braxton Riley FWW 3-2
3rd Gabe Martinez BLF pin Chase Downing C 3:53
5th Dylan Torbush WD TF Ivan Hemmelgarn JC 21-4
7th Sheldon Stigleman MoC pin Noah Richardson D 4:01
152 1st Lyle McParlan C dec Tyler Leonhard JC 7-6
3rd Lucas Gibbons FRK pin Garrett Calhoun 2:56
5th Austin Conrad HER pin Kolt Halcomb 4:06
7th Mat Cole MuC pin Rawlin Mills UC 3:44
160 1st Jacob Gray D m.dec T.C. Perry SW 10-2
3rd Michael Nevings MuC dec Logan Miller FRK 8-5
5th Thomas Underwood WIN pin Mason Webb MG :21
7th Dean Gaerte C pin Mason Huser MoC 1:42
170 1st Caleb Partin C dec Colton Guy MoC 9-3
3rd Jagg Nunez WIN m.dec Dylan McCune 11-0
5th Sebastian Brown D m.dec Gabe Watkins MAR 11-0
7th Jon McNeal HER inj def Lorenzo Reyes MuC
182 1st Andy Kohler JC dec Charlie Baron UC 7-0
3rd Nick Helbert C pin Scottie Evans D 2:01
5th Ethan Smith SW pin Dillion Williams WIN 4:12
7th Seth Nash MG pin Jeremy Davis NOR 1:36
195 1st Mykal Taylor MuC TF Brian Blevins MoC 18-3
3rd Paxton Sweet BLF pin Josh Gadd MAR 2:52
5th Gaven Hare JC dec Taylor Moore UC 8-3
7th Bailey Maxwell D pin Chandler Schoeff NOR :27
220 1st Dustyn Hangen WIN pin Jesus Ulloa UC 3:58
3rd Payton Hughes MoC pin Jacob Stout SW :41
5th Deyonne Hunter FWW pin JT Kilgore C :52
7th Nick Holmes MuC pin Jared Brinkman HER 1:59
285 1st Kaiser Phillips MoC pin Dkaota McGuire C 1:58
3rd Chris Pfeifer JC dec Ben Brown MuC 3-2
5th Ryan George D pin Storm Adney BLK :39
7th Tom Jones MAR pin Beau Bangle MG :33