Type: Regular Season
Team | Score |
---|---|
1. South Bend Riley | 219.5 |
2. Frankfort | 160 |
3. Delphi | 159 |
4. Jay County | 157 |
5. Peru | 157 |
6. Logansport | 135.5 |
7. Rossville | 108.5 |
8. Western | 108.5 |
9. North White | 103 |
10. Twin Lakes | 97 |
11. Cass | 92 |
12. Rensselaer Central | 82 |
13. Winamac | 62.5 |
14. Northfield | 59 |
15. North Newton | 55 |
16. Carroll (Flora) | 33.5 |
Details:
106 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Payton Lechner of Western
2nd Place - Ryne Webb of Rensselaer
3rd Place - Noah Miller of Lewis Cass
4th Place - Cody Proffitt of Carroll Jr/Sr HS (Flora)
5th Place - Ethan Robinette of Peru
6th Place - Ian Liette of Jay County
7th Place - TJ Jones of South Bend Riley
8th Place - Alex Dimeglio of North Newton
113 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Donavan Johnson of Logansport
2nd Place - Kavyn Watts of Twin Lakes
3rd Place - Evan Lehr of Delphi
4th Place - Seth Anderson of Peru
5th Place - Darnell Anderson of South Bend Riley
6th Place - Damian Owens of Winamac
7th Place - Griffen Stevens of North Newton
8th Place - Nikolai Muffoletto of North White
120 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Brady White of Rensselaer
2nd Place - Kaimen Sanders of Jay County
3rd Place - Jonathon Ragan of Delphi
4th Place - Soren Bullock of Frankfort High School
5th Place - Ty Fadness of Rossville
6th Place - Kameron Wernz of Peru
7th Place - Wyatt Carmack of Carroll Jr/Sr HS (Flora)
8th Place - Blaine Compton of Winamac
126 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Bryton Goering of South Bend Riley
2nd Place - Tyron Watson of Delphi
3rd Place - Justin Porter of Logansport
4th Place - Tyler Lechner of Western
5th Place - Austin Warren of Rensselaer
6th Place - Leevin Ball of North White
7th Place - Austin Erdman of Rossville
8th Place - Isaac Mata of Frankfort High School
132 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Skyler Collins of Frankfort High School
2nd Place - Dallas Dudelston of Jay County
3rd Place - Drew Clark of Northfield
4th Place - Colton Cooley of North White
5th Place - Riley Faucett of Rossville
6th Place - Santiago Sanchez of Logansport
7th Place - Luke Lechner of Western
8th Place - Jonah Gray of Peru
138 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Cris McCormick of South Bend Riley
2nd Place - Josh Guffey of Rossville
3rd Place - Jake Quasebarth of North White
4th Place - Tomas Saavedra of Rensselaer
5th Place - Jason Belcher of Frankfort High School
6th Place - Colten Compton of Jay County
7th Place - Sam Moore of Logansport
8th Place - Cy Wise of Lewis Cass
145 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Austen Laughlin of South Bend Riley
2nd Place - Zack Sarkozi of North Newton
3rd Place - DeShawn Bayless of Peru
4th Place - Drake Hall of Lewis Cass
5th Place - Paydon Thomas of Logansport
6th Place - Roel Reyes of Frankfort High School
7th Place - Luis Nieves of Delphi
8th Place - Evan Crowel of Twin Lakes
152 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Peyton Sturgill of Peru
2nd Place - Kassius Breathitt of South Bend Riley
3rd Place - Cody Widner of Twin Lakes
4th Place - Isaac Alexander of Frankfort High School
5th Place - Tyler Leonhard of Jay County
6th Place - Tanner Heady of Western
7th Place - Mike Bowman of Logansport
8th Place - Layne Evans of Northfield
160 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jordan Rader of Peru
2nd Place - Devon Hodgen of Rossville
3rd Place - Dylan Hart of Delphi
4th Place - Gatlin Phelps of North White
5th Place - RZ Teague of South Bend Riley
6th Place - Ivan Hemmelgarn of Jay County
7th Place - Kevin Gonzalez of Logansport
8th Place - Hunter Carden of Lewis Cass
170 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Hunter Mote of Delphi
2nd Place - Tristan Goering of South Bend Riley
3rd Place - James Aho of Logansport
4th Place - Ethan Ladd of Rossville
5th Place - Levi Hummel of Jay County
6th Place - Partick Davis of North Newton
7th Place - Wesley Matthews of Lewis Cass
8th Place - Erick Guardado of Frankfort High School
182 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Andy Kohler of Jay County
2nd Place - Alex Ragains of Frankfort High School
3rd Place - John Ward of Logansport
4th Place - Drake Heitz of Northfield
5th Place - Wyatt Gray of Peru
6th Place - Vinny Provancal of North White
7th Place - Trevor Bitterling of Winamac
8th Place - Sam Touloukian of Western
195 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Erik Hobbs of Peru
2nd Place - Lucas Emerick of South Bend Riley
3rd Place - Keenan Day of Winamac
4th Place - Jordan Ortiz of Frankfort High School
5th Place - Kirt Ohlemacher of Lewis Cass
6th Place - Austin Hileman of North White
7th Place - Max Schmit of Jay County
8th Place - Thomas Hiddle of Twin Lakes
220 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Trevor Brown of Twin Lakes
2nd Place - Corbin Mata of Frankfort High School
3rd Place - Josh Hozey of Western
4th Place - Azarius Roberts of Lewis Cass
5th Place - Gaven Hare of Jay County
6th Place - Devin Reagle of Peru
7th Place - Kraig Tumey of Rossville
8th Place - Dominic Provancal of North White
285 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Garrett Clark of Delphi
2nd Place - Robert Beal of South Bend Riley
3rd Place - Lane Eubank of Western
4th Place - Max Bottoms of Twin Lakes
5th Place - Jake Stephan of Northfield
6th Place - Austin Johns of North White
7th Place - Jorge Martinez of Frankfort High School
8th Place - Hunter Mink of Rossville