11987 wrestlers in this category
- Maconaquah
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Fort Wayne North Side
- Class of 2003
- Semi-State: None
- Maconaquah
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- McCutcheon
- Class of 2019
- Semi-State: None
- Tri
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Tri
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: New Castle
- Tri
- Class of 2018
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Snider
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Snider
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Fort Wayne Wayne
- Class of 2002
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2011
- Semi-State: None
- Cowan
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2017
- Semi-State: None
- Carroll (Fort Wayne)
- Class of 2014
- Semi-State: None
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2020
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2022
- Semi-State: Evansville
- Terre Haute South
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Evansville
- South Bend Clay
- Class of 2015
- Semi-State: None
- South Bend Clay
- Class of 2013
- Semi-State: None
- South Bend Clay
- Class of 2021
- Semi-State: East Chicago
- Adams Central
- Class of 2023
- Semi-State: Fort Wayne
- Hagerstown
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- Wawasee
- Class of 1999
- Semi-State: None
- DeKalb
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- DeKalb
- Class of 2010
- Semi-State: None
- Bellmont
- Class of 1996
- Semi-State: None
Wyatt Price
Gralan Early
Adam Bowman
Evan Burge
Kennedy Louks
Chris Gardner
Josiah Jackson
Jonathan Brownlee
Jason Woodson
Brian Tun
Tsali Lough
Toby Abbott
Moses Hamm
Nathan Recknor
Seth Brown
AJ Sauer
Jorge Franco
Christian Verst
Alex Rose
Abel Rivera
David Lewis
Darin Pemberton
Keagan Koenig
Allen Haire
Gary Bays
Josh Howell
Harrison May
Logan Stephenson
Tristan Wilson
Jaryn Strong
Paisley Sanquenetti
Luke May
Jake Hartman
Mitchell Hartman
Maxx Szucx
Logan Uhlman
Todd Crull
Jamie Salazar
Travis Gaff
Tanner Boman
Sam Ocampo
Important Information
We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.