103
1. Jacob Boomsma- Bloomington South
2. Evan Vibbert-Evansville Mater Dei
3. Alonzo Sheppard- Jeffersonville
4. Caleb Happel, Floyd Central
112
1. Luke Schroeder- Southwestern
2. Luke Welch- Castle
3. Cody Kendle ? Pike Central
4. Austin Pettijohn- Franklin
5.
119
1. Baron Reiker ? Columbus East
2. Gideon VanHook- Evansville Reitz
3. Logan Wedding - Evansville Memorial
4. Jake Lannert, Evansville Mater Dei
5. Justin Olinger, Forest Park
125
1. Neal Molloy - Danville
2. Dustin Kief - Franklin Community
3. Trevor Moody- Evansville Reitz
4. Michael Brown- Castle
5. Jonathon Hoehn- Mt. Vernon (possey)
130
1. Ethan Raley- Indian Creek
2. Spencer Boyd- Bloomington South
3. Brayden Montgomery- Danville
4. Steven Reiker- Columbus East
5. Cody Byrer, North Knox
135
1. Andrew Konrath- Mt. Vernon (Posey)
2. Alex Griesemer ? Princeton
3. Derek Dowdy- Evansville Reitz
4. Quinn Schroeder- Evansville Mater Dei
5. Renaldo Weekly, Jeffersonvile
140
1. Blake Rueger- Evansville Reitz
2. Ethan Farmer- Bloomington South
3. Jordan Judy ? Danville
4. Zach Adams- Madison
5.
145
1. Quincy Richey- Brown County
2. Cole Van Horn- Franklin Community
3. Matthew Prasek- Evansville Memorial
4. Renaldo Weekley- Jeffersonville
5. Cory Suddeth, Charlestown
152
1. Chad Welch-Castle
2. Joey Juliano-Mooresville
3. Spencer Hays-Center Grove
4. Dalton Clements- Monrovia
160
1. John Sims-Evansville Mater Dei
2. Sean Mappes-Center Grove
3. Dustin Parrish-Plainfield
4. Bowman- Franklin
5. Jacob Hall, Charlestown
171
1. Drake Stein-Princeton
2. Ashton Brierly- Columbus East
3. Josh Boots- Evansville Mater Dei
4. Jordan Robinson- Bloomington North
5. Jacob Underwood- Martinsville
189
1. Aaron Stevenson- Indian Creek
2. Cyle Hill- Cascade
3. Garrett Goldman- Bloomington North
4. Ryan Sandwith- Evansville Memorial
5. Joe Schoolcraft- Martinsville
215
1. Trey Reese- Indian Creek
2. Keith Knura- Franklin Community
3. David Knight- Terre Haute North
4. Jimmy Pratt, Jeffersonvile
5. Justin VanWinkle, Evansville Mater Dei or Quincy Pirtle- Avon
285
1. Jake Stevenson- Indian Creek
2. Mark Collett- Jennings County
3. Kaden Suter- Martinsville
4. Nathan Schnell- Jasper
5. Elijah Curtlay, Jeffersonville