Congratulations to all the young men who earned this honor.
126   Lincoln Kyle   Alexandria
132   Luke Blanton   Alexandria
195   Dylan Jones   Avon High School
160   Jacob Bergman   Bellmont
182   Brad Busse   Bellmont
138   Willie Mahlan   Bellmont
132   Levi Moss   Ben Davis High School
160   Gage Norris   Ben Davis High School
195   Jacob Ricks   Benton Central
285   Shawn Ryan   Bishop Dwenger
120   Logan Parrish   Bishop Dwenger
182   Ben Evans   Bishop Dwenger
195 Boyd Haley Bloomington South
182   Conner Ludwig   Brownsburg High School
126   Anand Tsogtbaatar   Brownsburg High School
138   Ben Rodimel    Carmel
220   Bailey Inman    Carmel High School
145   Gino Gillum   Cathedral
182   John White   Cathedral
195   Bryce Campbell   Cathedral
132   Saul Fisher   Center Grove
285   Eric Kuznar   Churubusco
170   Jason Nicodemus   Churubusco
132   Austin Boggess   Churubusco
195   Tyler Casey   Clinton Prairie
182   Russell Hazelet   Columbia City HS
170   Macaully Vessels   Connersville High School
220   John Marvel   Connersville High School
138   Robby Marschand   Connersville High School
138   Tyler Burlison   Crown Point High School
170   Jacob Hazi   Crown Point High School
113   Allen Betts   Culver Community High School
182   Brendan Gill   Delta High School
113   Codey Flickinger   Elkhart Memorial
182   Kain Jenkins   Elkhart Memorial
132   Stephon Wilkins   Emmerich Manual High School
285   Jesse Hohl   Evansville Central
160   Wesley Mandel   Evansville Central
145   Alex Palstring   Evansville Harrison
113   Mathew Mastison   Evansville Harrison
170   Zachary Peak   Evansville Harrison
170   Alex Schneider   Evansville Mater Dei
285   Nathan Wright   Evansville Mater Dei
132   Branson Schroeder   Evansville Mater Dei
126   Logan Wedding   Evansville Memorial
106   Damon Kuhn   Evansville Reitz
120   Blake Johns   Evansville Reitz
220   Mason Schnarr   Evansville Reitz
195   Mitch Sliga   Fishers High School
220   Nick Ottersbach   Floyd Central
145   Garett Dalton Fentz   Franklin Community High School
152   Lucas Joseph Kriech   Franklin Community High School
145   Travis Pickard   Goshen High School
126   Jonah Thompson   Greenwood Community High School
285   Patrick Vondersaar   Guerin Catholic
138   Romario Velazquez   Harrison (WL)
152   Dulus Owen   Harrison (WL)
170   Dakota Jacobsen   Homestead High School
182   Zach Carlstrom   Homestead High School
152   Jacvkson Bennett   HSE
160   Austin Neibarger   HSE
132   Mitch Snyder   HSE
120   Chad Heer   HSE
182   Levi Pearson   HSE
132   Edgar Chevez   Jasper
170   Dillon Wagner   Jasper
145   David Fridley   Jeffersonville
160   Daniel Thompson   Jeffersonville
220   Ross Corcoran   Lafayette Central Catholic Jr/Sr High School
160   Sam Kochert   Lafayette Central Catholic Jr/Sr High School
152   Patrick Krane   Lafayette Central Catholic Jr/Sr High School
138   Scott Swingle   Lawrence Central H.S.
160   K.C. Hedger   Lawrenceburg High School
138   Collin Campbell   Lebanon High School
220   Grant Maxwell   Lewis Cass
195   Luke Knutson   Lewis Cass
126   Andrew Roadruck   Lowell
195   Ryan Patterson   Lowell
160   Tate Turner   Madison
145   Michael Culley   Marion High
170   Joseph Walter   Mishawaka Marian High School
160   Michael Rynkiewich   Mt. Vernon (Posey) HS
132   Adam Bogs   Munster
182   Morgan Kabrich   North Central
126   Paul Mikesell   North Miami High School
106   Alan Mock   North Miami High School
195   Tyler Hoover   North Miami High School
138   Jared Kirtlan   Northfield HS
182   Kyle Houlihan   Northfield HS
145   Timothy Deters   Northridge
182   Zach Telschow   NorthWood
138   Tyler Apple   Paoli
195   Ian Bostock   Paoli
160   Joey Stasiak   Penn High School
145   Trevor Manspeaker   Penn High School
138 Nick Bova Perry Meridian High School
145 Riley McClurg Perry Meridian High Schol
145   Colin Quin   Peru High School
182   Andrew Robinson   Peru High School
160   Kane Rockenbaugh   Peru High School
152   Kaleb Hammersley   Peru High School
126   Braxton Simpson   Peru High School
138   Christian Pearson   Plainfield
195   Daylon Weddle   Plainfield
126   Ben Macri   Plainfield
106Â Â Â John Mills IIÂ Â Â Plymouth High School
126   Joe Boots   Prarie Heights High School
132   Kevin Meyer   Princeton
170   Daniel Fernandez   Providence
113   Barry McGinley   Roncalli High School
120   Josh King   Roncalli High School
126   Trent Fadness   Rossville
220Â Â Â Robert Hadley IIÂ Â Â Rushville Cons. H. S.
285   Joseph Garland   Rushville Cons. H. S.
285   Adam J. Wolka   Seymour
285   Tyler Uhls   Shelbyville
132   Patrick Boucher   Sheridan
220   Nathan Wynn   South Adams
170   Mike Anderson   South Bend Riley
182   Tanner Thompson   South Putnam High School
126   Benjamin Fiechter   Southern Wells
145   Derek Long   Tipton High School
120   Adam Boles   Tri-West Hendricks
113   Mason Tribbett   Twin Lakes
132   Austin Fuller   Union County
160   Wyatt Krom   Union County
285   A. J. Gilchrist   Westfield
170   Greg Warren   Westview
120   Travis Normand   Woodlan High School
113   Schuyler Phillips   Yorktown HS
138   Tyler Glenn   Zionsville
285   Austin Brewer   Zionsville
113   Mitch Weber   Zionsville
Recommended Comments
There are no comments to display.