Type: Regular Season
Team | Score |
---|---|
1. Huntington North | 220.5 |
2. Fort Wayne Snider | 202.5 |
3. Noblesville | 191.5 |
4. Southern Wells | 162.5 |
5. Logansport | 150 |
6. Eastbrook | 137 |
Details:
1st Place - Jacob Hall of Huntington North
2nd Place - Nick Brady of Noblesville
3rd Place - Brendan Forish of FW Snider
4th Place - Matt Oswalt of Eastbrook
5th Place - Noah Goodrich of Southern Wells
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Logansport
Round 1
Brendan Forish (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, . (For.).
Jacob Hall (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Nick Brady (Noblesville) 3-2, . (MD 17-4).
Matt Oswalt (Eastbrook) 3-2, So. over Noah Goodrich (Southern Wells) 7-5, . (MD 15-3).
Round 2
Brendan Forish (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Matt Oswalt (Eastbrook) 3-2, So. (Fall 0:17).
Nick Brady (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Noah Goodrich (Southern Wells) 7-5, . (For.).
Jacob Hall (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 3
Brendan Forish (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Noah Goodrich (Southern Wells) 7-5, . (DQ).
Nick Brady (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, . (For.).
Jacob Hall (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Matt Oswalt (Eastbrook) 3-2, So. (Fall 1:44).
Round 4
Jacob Hall (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Brendan Forish (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Fall 1:44).
Matt Oswalt (Eastbrook) 3-2, So. over Nick Brady (Noblesville) 3-2, . (MD 13-1).
Noah Goodrich (Southern Wells) 7-5, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 5
Nick Brady (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Brendan Forish (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Fall 1:18).
Jacob Hall (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Noah Goodrich (Southern Wells) 7-5, . (TF-1.5 4:14 (15-0)).
Matt Oswalt (Eastbrook) 3-2, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, . (For.).
113 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Donovan Johnson of Logansport
2nd Place - Zach Johnson of Huntington North
3rd Place - Steven Jones of Southern Wells
4th Place - Jordan Pace of FW Snider
5th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Noblesville
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Eastbrook
Round 1
Donovan Johnson (Logansport) 5-0, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Jordan Pace (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Zach Johnson (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Steven Jones (Southern Wells) 16-9, So. (Fall 2:00).
Round 2
Donovan Johnson (Logansport) 5-0, So. over Zach Johnson (Huntington North) 4-1, . (Dec 9-5).
Steven Jones (Southern Wells) 16-9, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Jordan Pace (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 3
Donovan Johnson (Logansport) 5-0, So. over Steven Jones (Southern Wells) 16-9, So. (Dec 13-6).
Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (DFF).
Zach Johnson (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Jordan Pace (FW Snider) 2-3, . (MD 14-6).
Round 4
Donovan Johnson (Logansport) 5-0, So. over Jordan Pace (FW Snider) 2-3, . (MD 14-2).
Zach Johnson (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Steven Jones (Southern Wells) 16-9, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 5
Donovan Johnson (Logansport) 5-0, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Steven Jones (Southern Wells) 16-9, So. over Jordan Pace (FW Snider) 2-3, . (Fall 1:20).
Zach Johnson (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
120 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Justin Porter of Logansport
2nd Place - Jaydon Nance of FW Snider
3rd Place - Bryston Sprecher of Noblesville
4th Place - Wesley Moore of Southern Wells
5th Place - Gage Peyton of Huntington North
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Eastbrook
Round 1
Justin Porter (Logansport) 5-0, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Jaydon Nance (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Bryston Sprecher (Noblesville) 3-2, . (Dec 4-2).
Wesley Moore (Southern Wells) 6-16, Fr. over Gage Peyton (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Dec 7-4).
Round 2
Justin Porter (Logansport) 5-0, Jr. over Gage Peyton (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 0:30).
Bryston Sprecher (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Wesley Moore (Southern Wells) 6-16, Fr. (Fall 1:39).
Jaydon Nance (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 3
Justin Porter (Logansport) 5-0, Jr. over Wesley Moore (Southern Wells) 6-16, Fr. (Fall 0:11).
Bryston Sprecher (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Jaydon Nance (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Gage Peyton (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 0:27).
Round 4
Justin Porter (Logansport) 5-0, Jr. over Jaydon Nance (FW Snider) 4-1, . (TF-1.5 6:00 (15-0)).
Bryston Sprecher (Noblesville) 3-2, . over Gage Peyton (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 0:43).
Wesley Moore (Southern Wells) 6-16, Fr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 5
Justin Porter (Logansport) 5-0, Jr. over Bryston Sprecher (Noblesville) 3-2, . (MD 14-0).
Jaydon Nance (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Wesley Moore (Southern Wells) 6-16, Fr. (Fall 0:19).
Gage Peyton (Huntington North) 1-4, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
126 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Paul Renner of Southern Wells
2nd Place - Gavin Rosen of Huntington North
3rd Place - Jesse Dominguez of Logansport
4th Place - Zeran Courter of FW Snider
5th Place - Harrison Doherty of Noblesville
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Eastbrook
Round 1
Paul Renner (Southern Wells) 18-6, Sr. over Harrison Doherty (Noblesville) 1-4, . (MD 9-0).
Jesse Dominguez (Logansport) 3-2, So. over Zeran Courter (FW Snider) 2-3, . (Dec 6-2).
Gavin Rosen (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 2
Harrison Doherty (Noblesville) 1-4, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Gavin Rosen (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Zeran Courter (FW Snider) 2-3, . (Dec 7-0).
Paul Renner (Southern Wells) 18-6, Sr. over Jesse Dominguez (Logansport) 3-2, So. (Fall 1:22).
Round 3
Gavin Rosen (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Harrison Doherty (Noblesville) 1-4, . (Dec 9-3).
Paul Renner (Southern Wells) 18-6, Sr. over Zeran Courter (FW Snider) 2-3, . (MD 11-0).
Jesse Dominguez (Logansport) 3-2, So. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 4
Jesse Dominguez (Logansport) 3-2, So. over Harrison Doherty (Noblesville) 1-4, . (MD 14-6).
Zeran Courter (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
Paul Renner (Southern Wells) 18-6, Sr. over Gavin Rosen (Huntington North) 4-1, . (MD 13-2).
Round 5
Zeran Courter (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Harrison Doherty (Noblesville) 1-4, . (Dec 8-4).
Gavin Rosen (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Jesse Dominguez (Logansport) 3-2, So. (Fall 5:14).
Paul Renner (Southern Wells) 18-6, Sr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 0-5, . (For.).
132 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Gage Bustos of Huntington North
2nd Place - Christian Bratcher of Eastbrook
3rd Place - Luke Elliott of Noblesville
4th Place - Paydon Thomas of Logansport
5th Place - Mason Stevens of Southern Wells
6th Place - Tyler Lamb of FW Snider
Round 1
Gage Bustos (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Tyler Lamb (FW Snider) 0-5, . (Fall 1:05).
Luke Elliott (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Paydon Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Fr. (Fall 3:25).
Christian Bratcher (Eastbrook) 4-1, Fr. over Mason Stevens (Southern Wells) 4-8, Fr. (Fall 2:00).
Round 2
Christian Bratcher (Eastbrook) 4-1, Fr. over Tyler Lamb (FW Snider) 0-5, . (Fall 2:28).
Luke Elliott (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Mason Stevens (Southern Wells) 4-8, Fr. (Fall 5:42).
Gage Bustos (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Paydon Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Fr. (TF-1.5 4:35 (17-2)).
Round 3
Mason Stevens (Southern Wells) 4-8, Fr. over Tyler Lamb (FW Snider) 0-5, . (Dec 10-4).
Luke Elliott (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Gage Bustos (Huntington North) 4-1, . (Dec 6-3).
Christian Bratcher (Eastbrook) 4-1, Fr. over Paydon Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Fr. (Fall 3:52).
Round 4
Paydon Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Fr. over Tyler Lamb (FW Snider) 0-5, . (Dec 8-2).
Christian Bratcher (Eastbrook) 4-1, Fr. over Luke Elliott (Noblesville) 4-1, . (Dec 3-0).
Gage Bustos (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Mason Stevens (Southern Wells) 4-8, Fr. (Fall 0:53).
Round 5
Luke Elliott (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Tyler Lamb (FW Snider) 0-5, . (Fall 0:54).
Paydon Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Fr. over Mason Stevens (Southern Wells) 4-8, Fr. (SV-1 5-3).
Gage Bustos (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Christian Bratcher (Eastbrook) 4-1, Fr. (MD 17-6).
138 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Will Bratcher of Eastbrook
2nd Place - Matt Smith of Noblesville
3rd Place - Austin Votaw of FW Snider
4th Place - Paxton Thomas of Logansport
5th Place - Briar Beeks of Southern Wells
6th Place - Kaleb McVoy of Huntington North
Round 1
Will Bratcher (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Austin Votaw (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Dec 6-3).
Matt Smith (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Paxton Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (MD 9-1).
Briar Beeks (Southern Wells) 17-7, Sr. over Kaleb McVoy (Huntington North) 0-5, . (Fall 1:04).
Round 2
Austin Votaw (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Kaleb McVoy (Huntington North) 0-5, . (Fall 0:55).
Matt Smith (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Briar Beeks (Southern Wells) 17-7, Sr. (Inj. 1:42).
Will Bratcher (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Paxton Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (Dec 4-0).
Round 3
Austin Votaw (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Briar Beeks (Southern Wells) 17-7, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Will Bratcher (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Matt Smith (Noblesville) 4-1, . (SV-1 6-4).
Paxton Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. over Kaleb McVoy (Huntington North) 0-5, . (Fall 4:38).
Round 4
Austin Votaw (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Paxton Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (Fall 2:48).
Matt Smith (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Kaleb McVoy (Huntington North) 0-5, . (Fall 1:26).
Will Bratcher (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Briar Beeks (Southern Wells) 17-7, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Round 5
Matt Smith (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Austin Votaw (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Dec 7-0).
Paxton Thomas (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. over Briar Beeks (Southern Wells) 17-7, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Will Bratcher (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Kaleb McVoy (Huntington North) 0-5, . (Fall 0:14).
145 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Tanner Shipley of Huntington North
2nd Place - Ryan Schrock of Logansport
3rd Place - Daniel Beeks of Southern Wells
4th Place - Stephen Kitko of Noblesville
5th Place - Dalton Harrington of FW Snider
6th Place - Stephen Lakanen of Eastbrook
Round 1
Dalton Harrington (FW Snider) 1-4, . over Stephen Lakanen (Eastbrook) 0-5, Fr. (Fall 1:04).
Ryan Schrock (Logansport) 4-1, Sr. over Stephen Kitko (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Dec 5-2).
Tanner Shipley (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Daniel Beeks (Southern Wells) 10-7, So. (Fall 0:44).
Round 2
Tanner Shipley (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Dalton Harrington (FW Snider) 1-4, . (Fall 0:40).
Daniel Beeks (Southern Wells) 10-7, So. over Stephen Kitko (Noblesville) 2-3, . (MD 10-2).
Ryan Schrock (Logansport) 4-1, Sr. over Stephen Lakanen (Eastbrook) 0-5, Fr. (Fall 1:19).
Round 3
Daniel Beeks (Southern Wells) 10-7, So. over Dalton Harrington (FW Snider) 1-4, . (Fall 2:41).
Stephen Kitko (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Stephen Lakanen (Eastbrook) 0-5, Fr. (Fall 0:53).
Tanner Shipley (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Ryan Schrock (Logansport) 4-1, Sr. (Dec 9-2).
Round 4
Ryan Schrock (Logansport) 4-1, Sr. over Dalton Harrington (FW Snider) 1-4, . (Fall 3:01).
Tanner Shipley (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Stephen Kitko (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 3:05).
Daniel Beeks (Southern Wells) 10-7, So. over Stephen Lakanen (Eastbrook) 0-5, Fr. (TF-1.5 4:55 (21-4)).
Round 5
Stephen Kitko (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Dalton Harrington (FW Snider) 1-4, . (Fall 0:43).
Ryan Schrock (Logansport) 4-1, Sr. over Daniel Beeks (Southern Wells) 10-7, So. (Dec 4-3).
Tanner Shipley (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Stephen Lakanen (Eastbrook) 0-5, Fr. (Fall 0:35).
152 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Derek Noon of Noblesville
2nd Place - T.C. Perry of Southern Wells
3rd Place - Nick Miller of FW Snider
4th Place - Bailey Shockome of Huntington North
5th Place - Gerald Silva of Logansport
6th Place - Alex Guy of Eastbrook
Round 1
Nick Miller (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Alex Guy (Eastbrook) 0-5, Jr. (Dec 7-4).
Derek Noon (Noblesville) 5-0, . over Gerald Silva (Logansport) 1-4, Sr. (Fall 2:19).
T.C. Perry (Southern Wells) 22-2, Jr. over Bailey Shockome (Huntington North) 2-3, . (MD 9-1).
Round 2
Nick Miller (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Bailey Shockome (Huntington North) 2-3, . (MD 10-2).
Derek Noon (Noblesville) 5-0, . over T.C. Perry (Southern Wells) 22-2, Jr. (Fall 3:41).
Gerald Silva (Logansport) 1-4, Sr. over Alex Guy (Eastbrook) 0-5, Jr. (TF-1.5 5:35 (16-0)).
Round 3
T.C. Perry (Southern Wells) 22-2, Jr. over Nick Miller (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Dec 3-0).
Derek Noon (Noblesville) 5-0, . over Alex Guy (Eastbrook) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 1:37).
Bailey Shockome (Huntington North) 2-3, . over Gerald Silva (Logansport) 1-4, Sr. (Fall 4:32).
Round 4
Nick Miller (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Gerald Silva (Logansport) 1-4, Sr. (Fall 4:00).
Derek Noon (Noblesville) 5-0, . over Bailey Shockome (Huntington North) 2-3, . (Fall 0:22).
T.C. Perry (Southern Wells) 22-2, Jr. over Alex Guy (Eastbrook) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 2:49).
Round 5
Derek Noon (Noblesville) 5-0, . over Nick Miller (FW Snider) 3-2, . (TF-1.5 5:53 (15-0)).
T.C. Perry (Southern Wells) 22-2, Jr. over Gerald Silva (Logansport) 1-4, Sr. (Fall 1:27).
Bailey Shockome (Huntington North) 2-3, . over Alex Guy (Eastbrook) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 0:39).
160 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Josh Marlow of Noblesville
2nd Place - Kevin Gonzalez of Logansport
3rd Place - Chris Wickline of Eastbrook
4th Place - Brandon Kocks of FW Snider
5th Place - Hunter Strass of Huntington North
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Southern Wells
Round 1
Chris Wickline (Eastbrook) 4-1, Sr. over Josh Marlow (Noblesville) 4-1, . (Dec 11-9).
Kevin Gonzalez (Logansport) 4-1, Jr. over Brandon Kocks (FW Snider) 2-3, . (Fall 1:58).
Hunter Strass (Huntington North) 1-4, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 3-12, So. (For.).
Round 2
Josh Marlow (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Hunter Strass (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 0:36).
Brandon Kocks (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 3-12, So. (For.).
Kevin Gonzalez (Logansport) 4-1, Jr. over Chris Wickline (Eastbrook) 4-1, Sr. (Dec 10-4).
Round 3
Josh Marlow (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 3-12, So. (For.).
Chris Wickline (Eastbrook) 4-1, Sr. over Brandon Kocks (FW Snider) 2-3, . (TF-1.5 5:50 (20-4)).
Kevin Gonzalez (Logansport) 4-1, Jr. over Hunter Strass (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 1:39).
Round 4
Josh Marlow (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Kevin Gonzalez (Logansport) 4-1, Jr. (Dec 4-2).
Brandon Kocks (FW Snider) 2-3, . over Hunter Strass (Huntington North) 1-4, . (Fall 1:35).
Chris Wickline (Eastbrook) 4-1, Sr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 3-12, So. (For.).
Round 5
Josh Marlow (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Brandon Kocks (FW Snider) 2-3, . (Fall 5:03).
Kevin Gonzalez (Logansport) 4-1, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 3-12, So. (For.).
Chris Wickline (Eastbrook) 4-1, Sr. over Hunter Strass (Huntington North) 1-4, . (TF-1.5 2:47 (16-0)).
170 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Luke Elliott of Eastbrook
2nd Place - Eli Parrett of Huntington North
3rd Place - Jamison Stiebeling of FW Snider
4th Place - Ashton Mills of Noblesville
5th Place - Justin Schrock of Logansport
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Southern Wells
Round 1
Luke Elliott (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 1:00).
Jamison Stiebeling (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Justin Schrock (Logansport) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 1:51).
Eli Parrett (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 2
Eli Parrett (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 1:38).
Jamison Stiebeling (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 0-5, . (For.).
Luke Elliott (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Justin Schrock (Logansport) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 1:04).
Round 3
Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 0-5, . (For.).
Luke Elliott (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Jamison Stiebeling (FW Snider) 3-2, . (MD 22-9).
Eli Parrett (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Justin Schrock (Logansport) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 3:07).
Round 4
Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Justin Schrock (Logansport) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 5:14).
Eli Parrett (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Jamison Stiebeling (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Dec 6-2).
Luke Elliott (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 5
Jamison Stiebeling (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Ashton Mills (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 2:19).
Justin Schrock (Logansport) 1-4, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Southern Wells) 0-5, . (For.).
Luke Elliott (Eastbrook) 5-0, Jr. over Eli Parrett (Huntington North) 4-1, . (Fall 1:36).
182 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Ethan Smith of Southern Wells
2nd Place - Chandler Updike of Huntington North
3rd Place - Russell Davies of FW Snider
4th Place - Christian Bedilion of Logansport
5th Place - Garrett Bradley of Eastbrook
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Noblesville
Round 1
Russell Davies (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Garrett Bradley (Eastbrook) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 3:10).
Christian Bedilion (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Ethan Smith (Southern Wells) 17-4, Sr. over Chandler Updike (Huntington North) 4-1, . (Fall 3:18).
Round 2
Chandler Updike (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Russell Davies (FW Snider) 3-2, . (MD 14-6).
Ethan Smith (Southern Wells) 17-4, Sr. over Christian Bedilion (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (Fall 1:23).
Garrett Bradley (Eastbrook) 1-4, Jr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 3
Ethan Smith (Southern Wells) 17-4, Sr. over Russell Davies (FW Snider) 3-2, . (Fall 1:25).
Christian Bedilion (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. over Garrett Bradley (Eastbrook) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 3:08).
Chandler Updike (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Round 4
Russell Davies (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Chandler Updike (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Christian Bedilion (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (Fall 5:21).
Ethan Smith (Southern Wells) 17-4, Sr. over Garrett Bradley (Eastbrook) 1-4, Jr. (Fall 0:52).
Round 5
Russell Davies (FW Snider) 3-2, . over Christian Bedilion (Logansport) 2-3, Jr. (Fall 1:03).
Ethan Smith (Southern Wells) 17-4, Sr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Noblesville) 0-5, . (For.).
Chandler Updike (Huntington North) 4-1, . over Garrett Bradley (Eastbrook) 1-4, Jr. (TF-1.5 3:44 (17-0)).
195 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Trevor Thomas of FW Snider
2nd Place - Ryan Leslie of Noblesville
3rd Place - Logan Mcquinn of Huntington North
4th Place - Nik Roberts of Southern Wells
5th Place - Jackson Bush of Eastbrook
6th Place - Tristin Rowe of Logansport
Round 1
Trevor Thomas (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Logan Mcquinn (Huntington North) 3-2, . (TF-1.5 4:51 (17-2)).
Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Tristin Rowe (Logansport) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 1:44).
Nik Roberts (Southern Wells) 5-6, So. over Jackson Bush (Eastbrook) 1-4, So. (Fall 5:24).
Round 2
Trevor Thomas (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Nik Roberts (Southern Wells) 5-6, So. (Fall 2:34).
Jackson Bush (Eastbrook) 1-4, So. over Tristin Rowe (Logansport) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 3:13).
Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Logan Mcquinn (Huntington North) 3-2, . (Fall 0:39).
Round 3
Trevor Thomas (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Jackson Bush (Eastbrook) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:57).
Logan Mcquinn (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Tristin Rowe (Logansport) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 1:07).
Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Nik Roberts (Southern Wells) 5-6, So. (Fall 0:46).
Round 4
Trevor Thomas (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 4-1, . (Fall 0:31).
Nik Roberts (Southern Wells) 5-6, So. over Tristin Rowe (Logansport) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 2:43).
Logan Mcquinn (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Jackson Bush (Eastbrook) 1-4, So. (Fall 5:24).
Round 5
Trevor Thomas (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Tristin Rowe (Logansport) 0-5, Jr. (Fall 1:08).
Ryan Leslie (Noblesville) 4-1, . over Jackson Bush (Eastbrook) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:46).
Logan Mcquinn (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Nik Roberts (Southern Wells) 5-6, So. (Fall 4:36).
220 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Layne Emery of Huntington North
2nd Place - Noah Maisonneuve of FW Snider
3rd Place - Joe Little of Eastbrook
4th Place - Ricardo Ibanez of Noblesville
5th Place - Enrique Quintanar of Logansport
6th Place - Jacob Stout of Southern Wells
Round 1
Noah Maisonneuve (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Joe Little (Eastbrook) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 3:33).
Ricardo Ibanez (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Enrique Quintanar (Logansport) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:23).
Layne Emery (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Jacob Stout (Southern Wells) 12-9, Sr. (Dec 8-3).
Round 2
Layne Emery (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Noah Maisonneuve (FW Snider) 4-1, . (Dec 3-2).
Ricardo Ibanez (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Jacob Stout (Southern Wells) 12-9, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Joe Little (Eastbrook) 3-2, Sr. over Enrique Quintanar (Logansport) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:43).
Round 3
Noah Maisonneuve (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Jacob Stout (Southern Wells) 12-9, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Joe Little (Eastbrook) 3-2, Sr. over Ricardo Ibanez (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Dec 7-3).
Layne Emery (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Enrique Quintanar (Logansport) 1-4, So. (Fall 2:00).
Round 4
Noah Maisonneuve (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Enrique Quintanar (Logansport) 1-4, So. (Fall 0:27).
Layne Emery (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Ricardo Ibanez (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 2:51).
Joe Little (Eastbrook) 3-2, Sr. over Jacob Stout (Southern Wells) 12-9, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Round 5
Noah Maisonneuve (FW Snider) 4-1, . over Ricardo Ibanez (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 3:42).
Enrique Quintanar (Logansport) 1-4, So. over Jacob Stout (Southern Wells) 12-9, Sr. (Inj. 0:00).
Layne Emery (Huntington North) 5-0, . over Joe Little (Eastbrook) 3-2, Sr. (Fall 3:12).
285 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Matt Swartz of FW Snider
2nd Place - Jimmy McQueary of Southern Wells
3rd Place - Tyler Boxell of Huntington North
4th Place - Nick Harper of Noblesville
5th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Eastbrook
6th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Logansport
Round 1
Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 1-4, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, So. (For.).
Matt Swartz (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Nick Harper (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 0:18).
Jimmy McQueary (Southern Wells) 10-5, Fr. over Tyler Boxell (Huntington North) 3-2, . (Fall 1:07).
Round 2
Tyler Boxell (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, So. (For.).
Matt Swartz (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Jimmy McQueary (Southern Wells) 10-5, Fr. (Fall 1:04).
Nick Harper (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 1-4, . (For.).
Round 3
Jimmy McQueary (Southern Wells) 10-5, Fr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, So. (For.).
Matt Swartz (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 1-4, . (For.).
Tyler Boxell (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Nick Harper (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Dec 6-1).
Round 4
Nick Harper (Noblesville) 2-3, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, So. (For.).
Matt Swartz (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Tyler Boxell (Huntington North) 3-2, . (Fall 0:29).
Jimmy McQueary (Southern Wells) 10-5, Fr. over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 1-4, . (For.).
Round 5
Matt Swartz (FW Snider) 5-0, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Logansport) 0-5, So. (For.).
Jimmy McQueary (Southern Wells) 10-5, Fr. over Nick Harper (Noblesville) 2-3, . (Fall 2:00).
Tyler Boxell (Huntington North) 3-2, . over Forfeit Forfeit (Eastbrook) 1-4, . (For.).