Brackets https://arena.flowrestling.org/event/e27a5f42-df8e-6381-0bdd-8eacf500ff31
Wrestling will be Friday with Greco and Saturday and Sunday with Freestyle
U23 Freestyle
57kg
Christian Sharp- Indiana Pride
Christopher Sharp- Knights Wrestling Club
Devin Schroder- Boilermaker RTC
Elijah Oliver- Indiana University
Liam Cronin- Indiana University
Seth Horty- Indiana University
61kg
Jeremiah Reitz- Blue Blood Wrestling Club
Kyle Luigs- Indiana University
Michael DeLaPena- Indiana University
Paul Konrath- University of Wisconsin
64kg
Alec White- Boilermaker RTC
Breyden Bailey- Indiana University
Erique Early- Warrior Elite
70kg
Adam Brinkman- Knights Wrestling Club
Austin Singer- Boilermaker RTC
David Devine- Indiana University
Deondre Wilson- Indiana Pride
Kain Rust- Knights Wrestling Club
Logan Hurley- Knights Wrestling Club
74kg
Cole Wysocki- Boilermaker RTC
Justin Atkinson- Warrior Elite
79kg
Bryce Martin- Indiana University
Cory Graham- Indiana Pride
Dylan Lydy- Boilermaker RTC
Gabe Koontz- Indiana University
Ismael Cornejo Jr- Knights Wrestling Club
Matthew Burns- Knights Wrestling Club
Tanner Webster- Boilermaker RTC
Trezdon O`neal- Knights Wrestling Club
86kg
Cameron Simmons- Knights Wrestling Club
Chandler Updike- Warrior Elite
Jakob Hinz- Indiana University
Norman Conley- Indiana University
Spencer Irick- Indiana University
92kg
David Eli- Boilermaker RTC
97kg
Jake Kleimola- Indiana University
Kobe Woods- MXW
125kg
Ethan Bunce- Knights Wrestling Club
Fletcher Miller- Indiana University
Greco
60kg
Liam Cronin- Indiana University
72kg
Logan Hurley- Knights Wrestling Club
77kg
Ismael Cornejo Jr- Knights Wrestling Club
130kg
Ethan Bunce- Knights Wrestling Club
UWW Cadet Greco
51kg
Devon Casebolt- MCWC
65kg
Aiden Warren- Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Ty Lehman- MCWC
71kg
Donnell Washington- Portage High School
80kg
Christian Carroll- MXW
92kg
Austin Lane- Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Freestyle
51kg
Daniel Tolin- Chesterton Wrestling Club
Devon Casebolt- MCWC
55kg
Carson Eldred- Central Indiana Academy (CIA)
Jesse Mendez- Bulldog Premier WC
Noah Harnish- N/A
Stuart Donlan- Indiana Pride
60kg
Gabriel Smith- Indiana Pride
Sebastien Bryant- Indiana Pride
65kg
Aiden Warren- Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Alexander Mosconi- Indiana Pride
Matt Lee- Team Indiana
Ty Lehman- MCWC
71kg
Donnell Washington- Portage High School
Terrell Leavell- Indiana Pride
80kg
Graham Calhoun- Plymouth
92kg
Austin Lane- Perry Meridian Wrestling Club