Team Scores
East Central 277
South Dearborn 226.5
Union County 152
Connersville 145
Franklin County 124.5
Milan 115
Batesville 102.5
Greensburg 96.5
Lawrenceburg 93.5
103
Cody Phillips, 9, Union County
Cody House, 9, Connersville
Garrett Brasier, 11, East Central
Mitch Reed, 9, Greensburg
112
Jerod Findley, 10, Union County
Chase Woodall, 10, Connersville
Chase Wilson, 12, East Central
Travis Sullivan, 12, South Dearborn
119
Nolan Feller, 9, Franklin County
Mike Hahn, 12, Greensburg
Nick Huff, 10, Milan
Zach Bottomley, 1o, Connersville
125
Tyler Clark, 11, South Dearborn
Chad Rynn, 12, East Central
Jose Espinosa, 11, Greensburg
Cody Land, 10, Lawrenceburg
130
Sam Hoegeman, 12, East Central
Jake McCoy, 9, Franklin County
Jake Eliason, 12, Lawrenceburg
Chandler Fosnight, 11, Connersville
135
Jake Bruneman, 12, East Central
Jack Flodder, 12, Batesville
Michael Rogers, 11, Union County
Kreig Studer, 12, South Dearborn
(Alternate-Adam Minges, 9, Milan will be replacing Studer in regional as Studer will be taking ACT)
140
Tyler Witte, 12, South Dearborn
Chris Struewing, 11, East Central
Jordan Maple, 10, Connersville
Curtis Nieman, 12, Greensburg
145
Mason Gesell, 10, Union County
Derek Chapman, 12, Connersville
Jared Presley, 11, East Central
Nick Manning, 10, South Dearborn
152
Nick Hutchinson, 12, East Central
Nick Harrell, 11, South Dearborn
Tyler Riley, 12, Franklin County
Justin Rowland, 12, Batesville
160
Mark Brown, 10, East Central
Jacob Felser, 11, South Dearborn
Brandon Gunter, 10, Batesville
Jacob Hall, 11, Union County
171
Michael Duckworth, 11, Union County
Todd Imfeld, 12, East Central
Kevin Wilger, 11, South Dearborn
Robert Redding, 1o, Lawrenceburg
189
Andy Dalton, 12, East Central
Zak O'Neal, 12, Milan
Dakota Muncy, 12, Lawrenceburg
Nate Finch, 12, Union County
215
Ron Forman, 11, South Dearborn
Nate Haugh, 11, Milan
Bo Staat, 12, Franklin County
Todd Gillman, 12, East Central
285
Ben Jackson, 11, Milan
Nick Burris, 11, South Dearborn
Rodney Quicksall, 11, Lawrenceburg
Jake Viel, 12, East Central