Seeding meeting is tonight at 7. But here are some names and records at each weight.
106
DeMien, Tanner Northwood 9 13-0
Kazmierczak, Jared South Bend St. Joseph`s 10 20-2
Eveler, Owen Northridge 9 16-2
Swihart, Bryce Triton 10 15-3
Webb, Ryne Rensselaer Central 10 12-3
113
Glogouski, Blake Fairfield 11 25-0
Greene, Malachi Triton 10 17-1
Gipson, Gideon North Miami 12 16-3
DeVault, Zane Plymouth 9 10-2
Dowd, Cole Rochester 12 9-2
Hernandez, Seth Knox 10 10-3
120
Hartman, Jake South Bend Clay 12 17-0
White, Brady Rensselaer Central 11 15-0
Maroney, Jacob Caston 11 16-5
Orr, Aaron Rochester 11 8-3
Yoder, Jaylyn Fairfield 10 15-6
126
Hunting, John Rochester 12 10-1
Brissette, Austin Culver Community 6-1
Allmon, Cody Plymouth 11 14-3
Amezquita, Efrain Caston 10 16-5
Warren, Austin Rensselaer Central 11 12-4
132
Solis, Osman Plymouth 12 7-1
Childers, Devin Tippecanoe Valley 12 13-1
Mikesell, William North Miami 12 17-2
Cotton, Rishod South Bend Clay 11 15-2
138
Moore, Clayton Manchester 12 16-0
Rodriguez, Triston Culver Community 13-1
Heckathorn, Josh Rochester 11 10-1
Meister, Collin Plymouth 11 10-1
Nelson, Wyatt Tippecanoe Valley 12 12-2
Rymsza, Peter South Bend St. Joseph`s 12 16-6
145
Moss, Braden Caston 12 21-0
Schroder, Justin Rochester 12 11-1
Cysewski, Peter South Bend St. Joseph`s 12 19-3
Gable, Jared Manchester 11 11-4
152
Griffin, Garrett Northwood 10 13-0
Moore, Quentin Manchester 10 15-1
Sherbondy, Otto Rochester 11 9-2
Howe, Chris Northridge 11 14-4
Stichter, Grant Triton 12 14-4
Brown, Tristan South Bend Clay 12 12-5
160
Hezlep, Norm South Bend St. Joseph`s 12 21-1
Waddle, Gage Triton 11 16-2
Runyon, Cody Tippecanoe Valley 12 10-2
Graber, Connor Northridge 9 14-3
Schuler, Colten Plymouth 10 9-3
170
Spangle, Nate Triton 12 17-1
Krause, Jacob Knox 11 12-1
Norton, Ben LaVille 12 15-2
Basham, Adam Rochester 12 9-2
182
Cao, Mason South Bend Clay 11 17-0
Splix, Jeremy Plymouth 11 17-0
Bell, Garrett Tippecanoe Valley 11 12-1
Dudeck, Caleb LaVille 12 11-1
195
Correll, Corian LaVille 11 18-0
Beck, Wes Rochester 12 10-1
Back, Josh Tippecanoe Valley 11 12-2
LaFree, Jacob Plymouth 12 14-3
Eckrote, Lane North Miami 11 14-4
220
BeMiller, Zach Northwood 12 8-1
Steinke, Alex LaVille 11 15-3
Scruggs, Chazz Plymouth 12 13-4
285
Shafer, Jordan Rochester 12 11-0
Beech, Evan North Miami 12 17-2
Balmer, Dylan LaVille 11 14-3
Hefner, Justin Triton 12 13-5
Koebel, Mike South Bend St. Joseph`s 11 15-6