40 brackets in this category
Event Name | Date | Other Information | |
---|---|---|
IHSWCA Team State Duals
12/04/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Al Smith Invitational
12/27/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Whitko Wrestling Invitational
12/28/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
East Central Indiana Classic
12/28/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Mater Dei Holiday Classic
12/27/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Mooresville Holiday Classic
12/27/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Indivdual
12/28/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
12/27/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Harvest Classic
12/07/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Shamrock Duals
12/07/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Reitz Hill Classic
12/07/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Bloomington Invitational
12/07/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Western Invitational
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Eagle Invitational
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Plainfield Individual
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Columbus North Invitational
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Clinton Prarie Invitational
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
38th Annual Jim Nicholson
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Frankfort Invitational
12/14/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Twin Lakes HS Invitational
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
New Haven Super Duals
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Madison County
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Jeff Classic
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Maconaquah Invitational
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Blackford, Cascade, Chesterton, Clinton Prairie, Cowan, Culver Community, Indianapolis School of the Deaf, Lewis Cass, Maconaquah, Mt. Vernon, Randolph Southern, Triton Central |
|
Henry Wilk Classic
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Columbus East Invitational
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Carnahan Memorial Invitational
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Bo Henry Classic
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Marion County Tournament
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Indianapolis City Tournament
12/21/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Bill Kerbel Invitational
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
2019 Defiance Tri-State Border War
12/27/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
Lake County Championships
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Andrean, Bishop Noll, Crown Point, East Chicago, Gary West Side, Griffith, Hammond Clark, Hammond Gavit, Hammond, Hanover Central, Highland, Hobart, Lake Central, Lake Station, Lowell, Merrillville, Munster, Rensselaer Central, River Forest, Wheeler, Whiting |
|
New Palestine Invitational
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Columbus North, Danville, Eastern Hancock, Lebanon, Mount Vernon(Fortville), Terre Haute South |
|
Fendley Hall of Fame Classic
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Crawfodsville, Elwood, Zionsville, Frankfort Noblesville, Mount Vernon(Posey), Rusville |
|
East Noble Invitational
01/11/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
East Noble, Elkhart Central, Garrett(JV), Huntington North, Lakeland, Manchester, Northrop, South Side, Westview |
|
44th Woodlan Invitational
01/18/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Bishop Luers, East Noble, Eastside, Heritage, Logansport, New Haven, Northfield, Providence Cristo Rey, Warsaw, Woodlan, Carroll(JV) |
|
Garrett Invitational
01/18/2020 Event Link: Edit Record |
Angola, Carmel, Dekalb, East Noble, Fremont, Northrop, Wayne, Garrett, Leo, Norwell, Shenandoah, South Adams, Southern Wells, Warsaw |
|
Capital City Classic
11/23/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |
||
John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
11/23/2019 Event Link: Edit Record |