Jump to content

2018 Regular Season

Sign in to follow this  

48 brackets in this category

    Event Name | Date Bracket Link Other Information
    Al Smith Classic
    12/29/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Bellmont, Bloomington South, Calumet, Carroll  (Ft Wayne), Center Grove, Chesterton, Columbus East, Elkhart Central, Elkhart Memorial, Garrett High School, Goshen High School, Hobart High School, Indianapolis Cathedral, Jimtown High School, Lake Central, LaPorte High School, Lawrence Central, Lawrence North, Lowell High School, Merrillville High School, Mishawaka High School, Munster High School, Northwood High School, Penn High School, Peru High School, Prairie Heights, Princeton Community, Rochester High School, South Bend Adams, South Bend Riley, Warsaw, Zionsville

    Indianapolis City Wrestling Championships
    12/16/2017
    Click here

    Arlington, Arsenal Tech, Bishop Chatard,  Broad Ripple, Cardinal Ritter, Cathedral, Emmerich Manual, George Washington, Northwest, Scecina, T.C. Howe Community High School

    Garret Wrestling Invitational
    01/13/2018
    Click here
    Connersville Spartan Classic
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    Wild Bill Invitational
    01/13/2018
    Click here

    Concordia, Carroll, Huntington North, Snider, Maconaquah, Northwood, Homestead, Wabash

    Mater Dei Holiday Classic
    12/28/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Belleville West, Evansville Mater Dei, Evansville Memorial, Floyd Central, Franklin Community, Gibson Southern, Lawrence County, Legacy Christian Academy, Mt Vernon, New Albany, New Palestine, North Posey, St Xavier, Sullivan, Tell City, Trinity, Union County,

    Defiance tri-state border war
    12/29/2017
    Click here
    Bill Kerbel invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Mooresville Holiday Classic
    12/27/2017
    Click here

    Teams: Brownsburg,  Castle,  Yorktown,  Edgewood,  Delta,  Seymour,  Mooresville,  Greenwood,  Jennings County,  Westfield,  Terre Haute South,  Monrovia,  Scecina Memorial,  Martinsville,  Plainfield,  Homestead,  Bloomington North,  Hamilton Heights,  Franklin Central,  Terre Haute North,  Tri Jr-Sr High,  Evansville Central,  Northview,  Guerin Catholic,  

    whitko invitational
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    East Noble invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    New Palestine invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    IHSWCA Team State Duals
    12/23/2017
    Click here
    Garry Burkhart Invitational
    01/20/2018
    Click here
    John Willems Memorial Super Duals
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    Fendley Hall of Fame
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Maconaquah Invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Guerin Catholic Invite
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    East Central Indiana Classic
    12/23/2017
    Click here
    Capital City Classic
    11/18/2017
    Click here
    Lake County Championships
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Marion County Tournament
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Hamilton County Tournament
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    John McKee Memorial Invitational
    12/22/2017
    Click here
    Culver Academies 54th Annual Invite
    01/20/2018
    Click here
    Twin Lakes Invite
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Hendricks County Championship
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    John Hurrle Memorial Invitational
    11/18/2017
    Click here
    NM Holiday Duals - Individual
    12/30/2017
    Click here
    Peru Super 6
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Jim Nicholson Charger Invitational
    12/09/2017
    Click here
    North Montgomery Holiday Duals
    12/29/2017
    Click here
    Wawasee December Super Duals
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Harvest Invite
    12/02/2017
    Click here
    Eagle Invitational
    12/09/2017
    Click here
    Jeff Classic
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    New Palestine Invitational
    01/06/2018
    Click here
    Western Wrestling Invitational
    12/09/2017
    Click here
    50th Annual Goshen Invitational
    01/13/2018
    Click here
    Wawasee November Super Duals
    11/25/2017
    Click here
    Carnahan Memorial Invitational
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Columbus East Invitationa
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Bloomington Invite
    12/02/2017
    Click here
    Shamrock Duals
    12/02/2017
    Click here
    Frankfort Invitational
    12/09/2017
    Click here
    Bo Henry Classic
    12/16/2017
    Click here
    Charles Marks Invite
    12/02/2017
    Click here
    Reitz Hill Classic
    12/02/2017
    Click here
Sign in to follow this  
×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.