Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  

John Hurrle Memorial Invitation


Date: November 23, 2019
Type: Regular Season

Team Score
1. Warren Central 507
2. Fishers 341.5
3. Hamilton Southeastern 313.5
4. Southport 298
5. Perry Meridian 255
6. Kokomo 246.5
7. Monrovia 224
8. Richmond 216
9. Purdue Polytechnic 176
10. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 102
11. Eastern Hancock 88
12. Indiana Deaf 86.5
13. Indianapolis Crispus Attucks 57.5

Details:

 

 

Hurrle - 106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Toby Billerman of Perry Meridian
  • 2nd Place - Zac Dray of Warren Central
  • 3rd Place - Nathan Smith of Southport
  • 4th Place - Logan Wehr of Perry Meridian
  • 5th Place - Mat Benson of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 6th Place - Ethan Berens of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 7th Place - Blayke Acord of Kokomo
  • 8th Place - Mirakle Hansboro of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
  • 9th Place - Anthony Riley of Fishers

1st Place Match

  • Toby Billerman (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Zac Dray (Warren Central) (Dec 9-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Nathan Smith (Southport) won by tech fall over Logan Wehr (Perry Meridian) (TF 15-0)

5th Place Match

  • Mat Benson (Hamilton Southeastern) won by tech fall over Ethan Berens (Hamilton Southeastern) (TF 15-0)

7th Place Match

  • Blayke Acord (Kokomo) won by fall over Mirakle Hansboro (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (Fall 0:45)

9th Place Match

  • Anthony Riley (Fishers) received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Griffin Ingalls of Fishers
  • 2nd Place - Jake Necessary of Richmond
  • 3rd Place - Marquarias Wilburn of Warren Central
  • 4th Place - Drake Terrell of Perry Meridian
  • 5th Place - Joseph Bik of Perry Meridian
  • 6th Place - Jaden Mcneal of Warren Central
  • 7th Place - Harvey Barr of Kokomo
  • 8th Place - Nathan Fleurinord of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 9th Place - Amari Barbary of Kokomo
  • 10th Place - Jaylen Dewald of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 11th Place - Canaan Miller of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 12th Place - Kyler Sapp of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 13th Place - Corbin Robinson of Fishers

1st Place Match

  • Griffin Ingalls (Fishers) won by decision over Jake Necessary (Richmond) (Dec 6-3)

3rd Place Match

  • Marquarias Wilburn (Warren Central) won by major decision over Drake Terrell (Perry Meridian) (Maj 12-0)

5th Place Match

  • Joseph Bik (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Jaden Mcneal (Warren Central) (Dec 6-4)

7th Place Match

  • Harvey Barr (Kokomo) won by tech fall over Nathan Fleurinord (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (TF 15-0)

9th Place Match

  • Amari Barbary (Kokomo) won by fall over Jaylen Dewald (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 1:51)

11th Place Match

  • Canaan Miller (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Kyler Sapp (Hamilton Southeastern) (Fall 4:47)

13th Place Match

  • Corbin Robinson (Fishers) received a bye () (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Jacob Simone of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 2nd Place - Pj Pritchett of Fishers
  • 3rd Place - Richard Acevedo of Warren Central
  • 4th Place - Nathan Conner of Kokomo
  • 5th Place - Khua Thang of Southport
  • 6th Place - Zachary Strueder of Fishers
  • 7th Place - Richard Haynes of Perry Meridian
  • 8th Place - Reagan Busby of Richmond
  • 9th Place - Brady Denny of Monrovia
  • 10th Place - Clark Miller of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 11th Place - Ryan Hartig of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 12th Place - Dedric Robinson of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 13th Place - Kye Gamble of Kokomo
  • 14th Place - Tyler Willing of Indiana School for the Deaf
  • 15th Place - Von Awma of Perry Meridian
  • 16th Place - Zion Young-Scott of Purdue Polytechnic

1st Place Match

  • Jacob Simone (Hamilton Southeastern) won by major decision over Pj Pritchett (Fishers) (Maj 17-8)

3rd Place Match

  • Richard Acevedo (Warren Central) won by tech fall over Nathan Conner (Kokomo) (TF 15-0)

5th Place Match

  • Khua Thang (Southport) won by decision over Zachary Strueder (Fishers) (Dec 5-0)

7th Place Match

  • Richard Haynes (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Reagan Busby (Richmond) (Fall 2:36)

9th Place Match

  • Brady Denny (Monrovia) won by decision over Clark Miller (Purdue Polytechnic) (Dec 7-0)

11th Place Match

  • Ryan Hartig (Hamilton Southeastern) won by forfeit over Dedric Robinson (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (FF)

13th Place Match

  • Kye Gamble (Kokomo) won by major decision over Tyler Willing (Indiana School for the Deaf) (Maj 13-0)

15th Place Match

  • Von Awma (Perry Meridian) won by major decision over Zion Young-Scott (Purdue Polytechnic) (Maj 15-3)
 

Hurrle - 126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - David Pierson of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Dylan Parodi of Fishers
  • 3rd Place - Broden Goodman of Monrovia
  • 4th Place - Thang Chin of Southport
  • 5th Place - Omarion Clark-Stitts of Kokomo
  • 6th Place - Bryce Pardue of Southport
  • 7th Place - Sekaye Maitland of Richmond
  • 8th Place - Anthony Calderon of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 9th Place - Tristian Nguyen of Perry Meridian
  • 10th Place - Eric Martinez of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 11th Place - Kevon Bentley of Warren Central
  • 12th Place - Cam Thomson of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 13th Place - Jay Sigh of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
  • 14th Place - Sean Alexander of Richmond
  • 15th Place - Kain Sotelo of Eastern Hancock
  • 16th Place - Sam Crousore of Hamilton Southeastern

1st Place Match

  • David Pierson (Warren Central) won by fall over Dylan Parodi (Fishers) (Fall 1:46)

3rd Place Match

  • Broden Goodman (Monrovia) won by fall over Thang Chin (Southport) (Fall 3:50)

5th Place Match

  • Omarion Clark-Stitts (Kokomo) won by decision over Bryce Pardue (Southport) (Dec 11-7)

7th Place Match

  • Sekaye Maitland (Richmond) won by fall over Anthony Calderon (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 1:44)

9th Place Match

  • Tristian Nguyen (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Eric Martinez (Purdue Polytechnic) (Dec 5-4)

11th Place Match

  • Kevon Bentley (Warren Central) won by injury default over Cam Thomson (Hamilton Southeastern) (Inj. 0:00)

13th Place Match

  • Jay Sigh (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) won by decision over Sean Alexander (Richmond) (Dec 10-7)

15th Place Match

  • Kain Sotelo (Eastern Hancock) won by forfeit over Sam Crousore (Hamilton Southeastern) (FF)
 

Hurrle - 132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Aundre Beatty of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Dason Tichenor of Warren Central
  • 3rd Place - Gaige Lloyd of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 4th Place - Micah Anthony of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 5th Place - Maison Hadley of Monrovia
  • 6th Place - Jacobi Taylor of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 7th Place - Nick Burris of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 8th Place - Connor Nichols of Fishers
  • 9th Place - Trey Brown of Eastern Hancock
  • 10th Place - DeAndre Harrington of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
  • 11th Place - Luu Nguyen of Fishers
  • 12th Place - Aaron Galles of Kokomo
  • 13th Place - Brian Cain of Perry Meridian
  • 14th Place - Nate Parsons of Richmond

1st Place Match

  • Aundre Beatty (Warren Central) won by tech fall over Dason Tichenor (Warren Central) (TF 17-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Gaige Lloyd (Hamilton Southeastern) won by fall over Micah Anthony (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 3:00)

5th Place Match

  • Maison Hadley (Monrovia) won by fall over Jacobi Taylor (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Fall 2:39)

7th Place Match

  • Nick Burris (Hamilton Southeastern) won by decision over Connor Nichols (Fishers) (Dec 7-3)

9th Place Match

  • Trey Brown (Eastern Hancock) won by fall over DeAndre Harrington (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (Fall 0:54)

11th Place Match

  • Luu Nguyen (Fishers) won by medical forfeit over Aaron Galles (Kokomo) (MFF)

13th Place Match

  • Brian Cain (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Nate Parsons (Richmond) (Dec 4-3)

15th Place Match

  • () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Luke Goodwin of Southport
  • 2nd Place - Jevian Ross of Warren Central
  • 3rd Place - Jake Lemieux of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 4th Place - Josh Thompson of Fishers
  • 5th Place - Jeremiah Hernandez of Warren Central
  • 6th Place - Wilmer Corrales of Kokomo
  • 7th Place - Elijah Woods of Perry Meridian
  • 8th Place - Po Kyai of Indiana School for the Deaf
  • 9th Place - Jonathon Avalos of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 10th Place - Evan Lyons of Monrovia
  • 11th Place - Micah Belcher of Richmond
  • 12th Place - Jacob Howell of Fishers
  • 13th Place - Jake Mundell of Hamilton Southeastern

1st Place Match

  • Luke Goodwin (Southport) won by major decision over Jevian Ross (Warren Central) (Maj 16-7)

3rd Place Match

  • Jake Lemieux (Hamilton Southeastern) won by decision over Josh Thompson (Fishers) (Dec 3-2)

5th Place Match

  • Jeremiah Hernandez (Warren Central) won by decision over Wilmer Corrales (Kokomo) (Dec 8-5)

7th Place Match

  • Elijah Woods (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Po Kyai (Indiana School for the Deaf) (Fall 0:25)

9th Place Match

  • Jonathon Avalos (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Evan Lyons (Monrovia) (Fall 0:41)

11th Place Match

  • Micah Belcher (Richmond) won by decision over Jacob Howell (Fishers) (Dec 15-8)

13th Place Match

  • Jake Mundell (Hamilton Southeastern) received a bye () (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 145

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Jajuan Anderson of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Reece Luhmann of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 3rd Place - Andrew Goodwin of Southport
  • 4th Place - Tyler Lindamond of Fishers
  • 5th Place - Jeff Nixom of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 6th Place - Avery Wills of Eastern Hancock
  • 7th Place - Jaquan East of Kokomo
  • 8th Place - Codie Nunn of Southport
  • 9th Place - Jack Guiley of Richmond
  • 10th Place - Desmond Nguyen of Fishers
  • 11th Place - Nick Jakubs of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 12th Place - Wanza Robinson of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
  • 13th Place - Trevon Lowman of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 14th Place - Carlos Perez of Warren Central
  • 15th Place - Tyler Camic of Monrovia
  • 16th Place - Logan Taylor of Perry Meridian

1st Place Match

  • Jajuan Anderson (Warren Central) won by decision over Reece Luhmann (Hamilton Southeastern) (Dec 3-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Andrew Goodwin (Southport) won by forfeit over Tyler Lindamond (Fishers) (FF)

5th Place Match

  • Jeff Nixom (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won in sudden victory - 1 over Avery Wills (Eastern Hancock) (SV-1 13-11)

7th Place Match

  • Jaquan East (Kokomo) won by decision over Codie Nunn (Southport) (Dec 9-7)

9th Place Match

  • Jack Guiley (Richmond) won by major decision over Desmond Nguyen (Fishers) (Maj 12-3)

11th Place Match

  • Nick Jakubs (Hamilton Southeastern) won by injury default over Wanza Robinson (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (Inj. 0:00)

13th Place Match

  • Trevon Lowman (Purdue Polytechnic) won by major decision over Carlos Perez (Warren Central) (Maj 11-0)

15th Place Match

  • Tyler Camic (Monrovia) won by fall over Logan Taylor (Perry Meridian) (Fall 1:49)
 

Hurrle - 152

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Brice Coleman of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Dalen Clements of Monrovia
  • 3rd Place - Sam Logan of Southport
  • 4th Place - Ben Jones of Fishers
  • 5th Place - Zach Wagner of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 6th Place - Cam Roberts of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 7th Place - Evan Ferguson of Perry Meridian
  • 8th Place - Kevin Wickliffe of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 9th Place - Sam Kesler of Eastern Hancock
  • 10th Place - Ismael Reed of Warren Central
  • 11th Place - Allan Wright of Perry Meridian
  • 12th Place - Trey Marciniak of Kokomo

1st Place Match

  • Brice Coleman (Warren Central) won by fall over Dalen Clements (Monrovia) (Fall 3:01)

3rd Place Match

  • Sam Logan (Southport) won by fall over Ben Jones (Fishers) (Fall 2:01)

5th Place Match

  • Zach Wagner (Hamilton Southeastern) won by decision over Cam Roberts (Hamilton Southeastern) (Dec 9-7)

7th Place Match

  • Evan Ferguson (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Kevin Wickliffe (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Dec 15-9)
 

Hurrle - 160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Deyontae Allen of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Josh Moore of Southport
  • 3rd Place - Clay Sides of Richmond
  • 4th Place - Trevon Ternoir of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 5th Place - Ryan Cast of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 6th Place - Kymani Howard of Kokomo
  • 7th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
  • 8th Place - Miro Bruvold of Fishers
  • 8th Place - Adrieon Smith of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks

1st Place Match

  • Deyontae Allen (Warren Central) won by decision over Josh Moore (Southport) (Dec 11-7)

3rd Place Match

  • Clay Sides (Richmond) won by injury default over Trevon Ternoir (Hamilton Southeastern) (Inj. 0:00)

5th Place Match

  • Ryan Cast (Hamilton Southeastern) won by fall over Kymani Howard (Kokomo) (Fall 2:45)

7th Place Match

  • Miro Bruvold (Fishers) and Adrieon Smith (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (DFF)

Consolation 1st Place Match

  • Sabu Middlebrook (Indiana School for the Deaf) won by fall over Carter Mcdowell (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 2:42)

Consolation 3rd Place Match

  • Caleb Greer (Fishers) won in sudden victory - 1 over Efren Gomez (Warren Central) (SV-1 8-6)

Consolation 5th Place Match

  • Colson Sparks (Richmond) won by fall over Linken Brock (Kokomo) (Fall 1:20)
 

Hurrle - 170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Simon Mpole of Southport
  • 2nd Place - Jaylin Summers of Warren Central
  • 3rd Place - DeJavier Goodner of Indiana School for the Deaf
  • 4th Place - Myles Lenoir of Kokomo
  • 5th Place - Curtis Kearschner of Fishers
  • 6th Place - Jaylen Coleman of Warren Central
  • 7th Place - Luke Murphy of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 8th Place - Alex Scdoris of Monrovia
  • 9th Place - Charlie Irish of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 10th Place - Alex Anderson of Perry Meridian
  • 11th Place - Justin Perdomo of Richmond
  • 12th Place - Brayden Tincher of Eastern Hancock
  • 13th Place - Nick Moore of Kokomo
  • 14th Place - Anthony Howard of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech

1st Place Match

  • Simon Mpole (Southport) won by decision over Jaylin Summers (Warren Central) (Dec 11-5)

3rd Place Match

  • DeJavier Goodner (Indiana School for the Deaf) won by fall over Myles Lenoir (Kokomo) (Fall 4:11)

5th Place Match

  • Curtis Kearschner (Fishers) won by fall over Jaylen Coleman (Warren Central) (Fall 1:15)

7th Place Match

  • Luke Murphy (Hamilton Southeastern) won by fall over Alex Scdoris (Monrovia) (Fall 4:44)

9th Place Match

  • Charlie Irish (Hamilton Southeastern) won by fall over Alex Anderson (Perry Meridian) (Fall 0:42)

11th Place Match

  • Justin Perdomo (Richmond) won by medical forfeit over Brayden Tincher (Eastern Hancock) (MFF)

13th Place Match

  • Nick Moore (Kokomo) won by fall over Anthony Howard (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Fall 4:27)

15th Place Match

  • () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 182

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Max Broom of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 2nd Place - Jonny Rubio of Fishers
  • 3rd Place - David Craig of Warren Central
  • 4th Place - Mitchell Wyrick of Kokomo
  • 5th Place - Adam Stader of Monrovia
  • 6th Place - Hunter Burden of Richmond
  • 7th Place - Xavier Dokes of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 8th Place - Jose Tello of Perry Meridian
  • 9th Place - Tyler Vandervliet of Eastern Hancock
  • 10th Place - Ben Shimp of Perry Meridian
  • 11th Place - James Carroll of Fishers
  • 12th Place - Vaeshon Horst of Purdue Polytechnic

1st Place Match

  • Max Broom (Hamilton Southeastern) won by decision over Jonny Rubio (Fishers) (Dec 3-1)

3rd Place Match

  • David Craig (Warren Central) won by major decision over Mitchell Wyrick (Kokomo) (Maj 11-2)

5th Place Match

  • Adam Stader (Monrovia) won by fall over Hunter Burden (Richmond) (Fall 0:59)

7th Place Match

  • Xavier Dokes (Hamilton Southeastern) won by decision over Jose Tello (Perry Meridian) (Dec 10-6)
 

Hurrle - 195

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Jd Farrell of Fishers
  • 2nd Place - Keon Sullivan of Warren Central
  • 3rd Place - Moises Sanchez of Warren Central
  • 4th Place - Ronin Hammond of Perry Meridian
  • 5th Place - Jaden Whalen of Monrovia
  • 6th Place - Noah Brimmage of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
  • 7th Place - Jalen Harris of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 8th Place - Jacob Schneider of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 9th Place - Keith Dotson of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
  • 10th Place - Deontae Gabbard of Richmond
  • 11th Place - Cooper King of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 12th Place - Jaeden Dixon of Purdue Polytechnic

1st Place Match

  • Jd Farrell (Fishers) won by decision over Keon Sullivan (Warren Central) (Dec 7-0)

3rd Place Match

  • Moises Sanchez (Warren Central) won by decision over Ronin Hammond (Perry Meridian) (Dec 4-3)

5th Place Match

  • Jaden Whalen (Monrovia) won by forfeit over Noah Brimmage (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (FF)

7th Place Match

  • Jalen Harris (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won by decision over Jacob Schneider (Hamilton Southeastern) (Dec 3-2)
 

Hurrle - 220

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Blaine Pierce of Richmond
  • 2nd Place - Kyven Carter of Southport
  • 3rd Place - Alex Holiday of Perry Meridian
  • 4th Place - Devin Dudley of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 5th Place - Greg Johnson of Warren Central
  • 6th Place - Ceu Thang of Southport
  • 7th Place - D`Aris McCloud of Warren Central
  • 8th Place - David Shimp of Perry Meridian
  • 9th Place - Wyatt Holley of Fishers
  • 10th Place - David Marion Jr of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 11th Place - Jairo Espinoza-Montiel of Indiana School for the Deaf
  • 12th Place - Corbyn Gray of Indiana School for the Deaf
  • 13th Place - Jayden Huffman of Monrovia
  • 14th Place - Iziah Molina of Kokomo

1st Place Match

  • Blaine Pierce (Richmond) won by decision over Kyven Carter (Southport) (Dec 3-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Alex Holiday (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Devin Dudley (Hamilton Southeastern) (Fall 1:45)

5th Place Match

  • Greg Johnson (Warren Central) won by fall over Ceu Thang (Southport) (Fall 2:30)

7th Place Match

  • D`Aris McCloud (Warren Central) won by forfeit over David Shimp (Perry Meridian) (FF)

9th Place Match

  • Wyatt Holley (Fishers) won by decision over David Marion Jr (Purdue Polytechnic) (Dec 10-7)

11th Place Match

  • Jairo Espinoza-Montiel (Indiana School for the Deaf) won by decision over Corbyn Gray (Indiana School for the Deaf) (Dec 9-7)

13th Place Match

  • Jayden Huffman (Monrovia) won by fall over Iziah Molina (Kokomo) (Fall 0:31)

15th Place Match

  • () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Hurrle - 285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place - Alex Hernandez of Warren Central
  • 2nd Place - Max Kohn of Fishers
  • 3rd Place - Ryan Lattimore of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 4th Place - Branson Guge of Kokomo
  • 5th Place - Hayden Roberts of Perry Meridian
  • 6th Place - Isaiah Harwell of Perry Meridian
  • 7th Place - Nohlan Barger of Monrovia
  • 8th Place - Nathan Alvarez-Seifert of Warren Central
  • 9th Place - Dom Burgett of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 10th Place - Tshombe Lewis of Hamilton Southeastern
  • 11th Place - Clayton Raper of Richmond
  • 12th Place - Jackson Beaudry of Eastern Hancock
  • 13th Place - Aaron Decapua of Purdue Polytechnic
  • 14th Place - Hunter Reid of Fishers
  • 15th Place - Wellington Lowe of Richmond
  • 16th Place - Kolton Mickle of Kokomo

1st Place Match

  • Alex Hernandez (Warren Central) won by tech fall over Max Kohn (Fishers) (TF 27-12)

3rd Place Match

  • Ryan Lattimore (Purdue Polytechnic) won by major decision over Branson Guge (Kokomo) (Maj 15-4)

5th Place Match

  • Hayden Roberts (Perry Meridian) won by forfeit over Isaiah Harwell (Perry Meridian) (FF)

7th Place Match

  • Nohlan Barger (Monrovia) won by fall over Nathan Alvarez-Seifert (Warren Central) (Fall 1:29)

9th Place Match

  • Dom Burgett (Hamilton Southeastern) won by fall over Tshombe Lewis (Hamilton Southeastern) (Fall 2:00)

11th Place Match

  • Clayton Raper (Richmond) won by fall over Jackson Beaudry (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 1:16)

13th Place Match

  • Aaron Decapua (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Hunter Reid (Fishers) (Fall 2:01)

15th Place Match

  • Wellington Lowe (Richmond) won by fall over Kolton Mickle (Kokomo) (Fall 1:38)
Sign in to follow this  



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.