Jump to content
  • John Hurrle Invitational

    Wrestlers to Watch
    *This is based off of ranked wrestlers and wrestlers on our watch lists. If out of state wrestlers are in this event they are not included.


    106: #3/#1 Nathan Smith(Southport) , #14/#9 Gavin Ash(Monrovia) , NR/NR Ryder Goodman(Monrovia)
    113: #19/#8 Isaac Ash(Monrovia) , NR/NR Terry Easley(Warren Central)
    120: #3/#1 Kyrel Leavell(Warren Central) , NR/#8 Brayden McMillan(Southport)
    126: NR/NR Keegan Logan(Southport) , NR/NR Cameron Volz(Eastern Hancock) , NR/NR Silas Foster(Purdue Polytechnic)
    132: NR/#14 Lane Faulkenberg(Monrovia) , NR/NR Josh Foxworthy(Southport)
    138: #24/#5 Omarion Clark-Stitts(Kokomo) , NR/#9 Jake Necessary(Richmond) , NR/NR Jacobi Taylor(Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) , NR/NR Sterling Smith(Warren Central)
    145: NR/#9 Andrew Goodwin(Southport) , NR/NR Nathan Conner(Kokomo) , NR/NR Myles Lenoir(Kokomo)
    152: #6/#3 Tyler Jones(Warren Central) , NR/NR Duvonte Rivers(Southport)
    160: NR/#4 Kymani Howard(Kokomo) , NR/#10 Brenton Russell(Warren Central) , NR/NR Micah Belcher(Richmond)
    170: #16/#3 Anthony Cashman(Warren Central) , NR/#8 Brady Denny(Monrovia) , NR/#9 Brayden Tincher(Eastern Hancock) , NR/NR Daunte Hon(Southport)
    182: #23/NR Mike Durham(Warren Central) , NR/#3 Jaquan East(Kokomo)
    195: #21/#1 Chad Washburn(Kokomo) , NR/#9 Greg Johnson(Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) , NR/#10 Brylin Smith(Warren Central) , NR/NR Moises Sanchez(Warren Central)
    220: NR/NR Matthew Jones(Warren Central) , NR/NR Gregory Johnson(Warren Central)
    285: NR/NR Perris Green(Warren Central) , NR/NR Ryan Latimore(Purdue Polytechnic)
    Event Results
    Update Tournament Result

    Type: Regular Season

    Team Score
    1. Warren Central 401
    2. Brownsburg 254.5
    3. Monrovia 245
    4. Purdue Polytechnic 244.5
    5. Kokomo 225
    6. Southport 186.5
    7. Perry Meridian 179
    8. Eastern Hancock 135
    9. Richmond 134
    10. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech 122.5
    11. Indianapolis George Washington 77.5
    12. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 66
    13. Indianapolis Crispus Attucks 15

    Details:

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Nathan Smith of Southport
    • 2nd Place - Gavin Ash of Monrovia
    • 3rd Place - Darian Bowles of Brownsburg
    • 4th Place - Adriana Sanchez of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 5th Place - Hruai Lian of Perry Meridian
    • 6th Place - Logan Gilman of Eastern Hancock
    • 7th Place - Yahsin Arrington of Kokomo

    1st Place Match

    • Nathan Smith (Southport) won by fall over Gavin Ash (Monrovia) (Fall 2:54)

    3rd Place Match

    • Darian Bowles (Brownsburg) won by tech fall over Adriana Sanchez (Purdue Polytechnic) (TF 16-1)

    5th Place Match

    • Hruai Lian (Perry Meridian) won by injury default over Logan Gilman (Eastern Hancock) (Inj. 4:08)

    7th Place Match

    • Yahsin Arrington (Kokomo) received a bye () (Bye)
     

    Hurrle - 113

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Isaac Ash of Monrovia
    • 2nd Place - Terry Easley of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - Colin Mckelvey of Brownsburg
    • 4th Place - Zane Badgley of Eastern Hancock
    • 5th Place - Josiah Turner of Warren Central
    • 6th Place - Julian Caldera of Perry Meridian
    • 7th Place - AnnaMae Mosconi of Southport
    • 8th Place - Griffin Knight of Eastern Hancock
    • 9th Place - Rylan Early of Kokomo
    • 10th Place - Luis Jacintos of Indianapolis George Washington

    1st Place Match

    • Isaac Ash (Monrovia) won by major decision over Terry Easley (Warren Central) (Maj 10-2)

    3rd Place Match

    • Colin Mckelvey (Brownsburg) won by fall over Zane Badgley (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 1:36)

    5th Place Match

    • Josiah Turner (Warren Central) won by fall over Julian Caldera (Perry Meridian) (Fall 2:52)

    7th Place Match

    • AnnaMae Mosconi (Southport) won by fall over Griffin Knight (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 1:25)

    9th Place Match

    • Rylan Early (Kokomo) won by fall over Luis Jacintos (Indianapolis George Washington) (Fall 0:56)
     

    Hurrle - 120

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Kyrel Leavell of Warren Central
    • 2nd Place - Cameron Volz of Eastern Hancock
    • 3rd Place - K`yla Johnson of Southport
    • 4th Place - Zwe Aung of Perry Meridian
    • 5th Place - Brayden McMillan of Southport
    • 6th Place - Jake Hampton of Monrovia
    • 7th Place - Gregory Turner of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 8th Place - Gavin McFarland of Richmond
    • 9th Place - Ryder Goodman of Monrovia
    • 10th Place - Ethan McKelvey of Brownsburg
    • 11th Place - Max Dowell of Monrovia
    • 12th Place - Ayden Sims of Kokomo
    • 13th Place - Jonathan Schmidt of Cardinal Ritter
    • 14th Place - Jeremiah Sweeney of Purdue Polytechnic

    1st Place Match

    • Kyrel Leavell (Warren Central) won by fall over Cameron Volz (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 3:52)

    3rd Place Match

    • K`yla Johnson (Southport) won by decision over Zwe Aung (Perry Meridian) (Dec 11-4)

    5th Place Match

    • Brayden McMillan (Southport) won by decision over Jake Hampton (Monrovia) (Dec 5-0)

    7th Place Match

    • Gregory Turner (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Gavin McFarland (Richmond) (Fall 0:38)

    9th Place Match

    • Ryder Goodman (Monrovia) won by fall over Ethan McKelvey (Brownsburg) (Fall 2:09)

    11th Place Match

    • Max Dowell (Monrovia) won by fall over Ayden Sims (Kokomo) (Fall 1:22)

    13th Place Match

    • Jonathan Schmidt (Cardinal Ritter) won by forfeit over Jeremiah Sweeney (Purdue Polytechnic) (FF)

    15th Place Match

    • () received a bye () (Bye)
     

    Hurrle - 126

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Silas Foster of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 2nd Place - Mason Day of Brownsburg
    • 3rd Place - Christian Arberry of Warren Central
    • 4th Place - Josh Foxworthy of Southport
    • 5th Place - Owen Lyons of Monrovia
    • 6th Place - Blayke Acord of Kokomo
    • 7th Place - Kenny Shotts of Perry Meridian
    • 8th Place - Van Awma of Perry Meridian
    • 9th Place - Dravin Hanley of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 10th Place - Wesam Rajabi of Warren Central
    • 11th Place - Isaac Giadient of Perry Meridian
    • 12th Place - Max Harris of Monrovia
    • 13th Place - Kolton Gilbreth of Eastern Hancock
    • 14th Place - Corey Leece of Eastern Hancock
    • 15th Place - Reece Neisler of Eastern Hancock
    • 16th Place - David Flores of Cardinal Ritter

    1st Place Match

    • Silas Foster (Purdue Polytechnic) won by decision over Mason Day (Brownsburg) (Dec 7-3)

    3rd Place Match

    • Christian Arberry (Warren Central) won by major decision over Josh Foxworthy (Southport) (Maj 13-4)

    5th Place Match

    • Owen Lyons (Monrovia) won by fall over Blayke Acord (Kokomo) (Fall 0:46)

    7th Place Match

    • Kenny Shotts (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Van Awma (Perry Meridian) (Fall 2:01)

    9th Place Match

    • Dravin Hanley (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Wesam Rajabi (Warren Central) (Fall 0:38)

    11th Place Match

    • Isaac Giadient (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Max Harris (Monrovia) (Dec 8-5)

    13th Place Match

    • Kolton Gilbreth (Eastern Hancock) won by fall over Corey Leece (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 0:27)

    15th Place Match

    • Reece Neisler (Eastern Hancock) won in sudden victory - 1 over David Flores (Cardinal Ritter) (SV-1 11-1)
     

    Hurrle - 132

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - ADrian Cohen of Warren Central
    • 2nd Place - Thang Chin of Southport
    • 3rd Place - Dedric Robinson of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 4th Place - Hector Juarez of Warren Central
    • 5th Place - Dylan McKelvey of Brownsburg
    • 6th Place - Mitchel Wheeler of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 7th Place - Lane Faulkenberg of Monrovia
    • 8th Place - Gabe Newland of Kokomo

    1st Place Match

    • ADrian Cohen (Warren Central) won by decision over Thang Chin (Southport) (Dec 19-12)

    3rd Place Match

    • Dedric Robinson (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won by fall over Hector Juarez (Warren Central) (Fall 0:51)

    5th Place Match

    • Dylan McKelvey (Brownsburg) won by fall over Mitchel Wheeler (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 4:33)

    7th Place Match

    • Lane Faulkenberg (Monrovia) won by fall over Gabe Newland (Kokomo) (Fall 2:40)

    Consolation 1st Place Match

    • Ryan Doty (Brownsburg) won by fall over Caleb Klopfenstein (Monrovia) (Fall 2:44)

    Consolation 3rd Place Match

    • () received a bye () (Bye)

    Consolation 5th Place Match

    • Zach Arnold (Eastern Hancock) won by medical forfeit over Zachariah Harris (Perry Meridian) (MFF)
     

    Hurrle - 138

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Omarion Clark-Stitts of Kokomo
    • 2nd Place - Jake Neccessary of Richmond
    • 3rd Place - Broden Goodman of Monrovia
    • 4th Place - Kristian Blake of Warren Central
    • 5th Place - Jacobi Taylor of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 6th Place - Rowben Mathevy of Brownsburg
    • 7th Place - Canaan Miller of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 8th Place - Jeri`myah Pierce of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 9th Place - Lincoln Whitehead of Brownsburg
    • 10th Place - Willie Hernandez of Warren Central
    • 11th Place - Jack Steiner of Eastern Hancock
    • 12th Place - Za Sang of Perry Meridian
    • 13th Place - Caleb Johnson of Eastern Hancock
    • 14th Place - Caelyb Sides of Richmond
    • 15th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
    • 16th Place - Kennadi Cotton of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
    • 16th Place - Hayden Burke of Indianapolis George Washington

    1st Place Match

    • Omarion Clark-Stitts (Kokomo) won by decision over Jake Neccessary (Richmond) (Dec 7-5)

    3rd Place Match

    • Broden Goodman (Monrovia) won by fall over Kristian Blake (Warren Central) (Fall 2:00)

    5th Place Match

    • Jacobi Taylor (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won in sudden victory - 1 over Rowben Mathevy (Brownsburg) (SV-1 4-2)

    7th Place Match

    • Canaan Miller (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Jeri`myah Pierce (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 0:48)

    9th Place Match

    • Lincoln Whitehead (Brownsburg) won by decision over Willie Hernandez (Warren Central) (Dec 3-2)

    11th Place Match

    • Jack Steiner (Eastern Hancock) won by injury default over Za Sang (Perry Meridian) (Inj. 0:00)

    13th Place Match

    • Caleb Johnson (Eastern Hancock) won by fall over Caelyb Sides (Richmond) (Fall 1:34)

    15th Place Match

    • Kennadi Cotton (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) and Hayden Burke (Indianapolis George Washington) (DFF)
     

    Hurrle - 145

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Andrew Goodwin of Southport
    • 2nd Place - Sterling Smith of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - Thomas Rosenberger of Brownsburg
    • 4th Place - Jaylen DeWald of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 5th Place - Asher Clements of Monrovia
    • 6th Place - Kyan Gamble of Kokomo
    • 7th Place - Jaylen Porter of Perry Meridian
    • 8th Place - Dillon Maynard of Southport

    1st Place Match

    • Andrew Goodwin (Southport) won by fall over Sterling Smith (Warren Central) (Fall 3:38)

    3rd Place Match

    • Thomas Rosenberger (Brownsburg) won by fall over Jaylen DeWald (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 1:28)

    5th Place Match

    • Asher Clements (Monrovia) won by fall over Kyan Gamble (Kokomo) (Fall 2:35)

    7th Place Match

    • Jaylen Porter (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Dillon Maynard (Southport) (Fall 2:50)

    Consolation 1st Place Match

    • Kevin Beaver (Eastern Hancock) won by major decision over Crosstan Grier (Monrovia) (Maj 14-6)

    Consolation 3rd Place Match

    • Benjamin Bowling (Purdue Polytechnic) received a bye () (Bye)

    Consolation 5th Place Match

    • Nathan Conner (Kokomo) won by fall over Jacob Taylor (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Fall 0:36)
     

    Hurrle - 152

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Brenton Russell of Warren Central
    • 2nd Place - Micah Anthony of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 3rd Place - Griffin Campbell of Brownsburg
    • 4th Place - Keywuan Taylor of Perry Meridian
    • 5th Place - Duvonte Rivers of Southport
    • 6th Place - Bransen Beckham of Perry Meridian
    • 7th Place - Evan Hammond of Southport
    • 8th Place - Diamonte Lamb of Indianapolis George Washington

    1st Place Match

    • Brenton Russell (Warren Central) won by fall over Micah Anthony (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 2:18)

    3rd Place Match

    • Griffin Campbell (Brownsburg) won by fall over Keywuan Taylor (Perry Meridian) (Fall 2:09)

    5th Place Match

    • Duvonte Rivers (Southport) won by fall over Bransen Beckham (Perry Meridian) (Fall 2:10)

    7th Place Match

    • Evan Hammond (Southport) won by decision over Diamonte Lamb (Indianapolis George Washington) (Dec 9-3)

    Consolation 1st Place Match

    • Logan Adams (Eastern Hancock) won by major decision over Alden Combs (Purdue Polytechnic) (Maj 17-7)

    Consolation 3rd Place Match

    • Jozy Hand (Monrovia) won by fall over Asa Green (Richmond) (Fall 0:30)

    Consolation 5th Place Match

    • Evan Lyons (Monrovia) won by fall over Aaron Durham (Warren Central) (Fall 0:55)
     

    Hurrle - 160

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Tyler Jones of Warren Central
    • 2nd Place - Kevin Wickliffe of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 3rd Place - Edwin Turcios of Perry Meridian
    • 4th Place - Jesse Hernandez of Indianapolis George Washington
    • 5th Place - Micah Belcher of Richmond
    • 6th Place - Gio Ortega of Brownsburg
    • 7th Place - Wesley Addington of Perry Meridian
    • 8th Place - Harrison (Harry) Boshears of Southport

    1st Place Match

    • Tyler Jones (Warren Central) won by fall over Kevin Wickliffe (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Fall 1:39)

    3rd Place Match

    • Edwin Turcios (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Jesse Hernandez (Indianapolis George Washington) (Fall 2:46)

    5th Place Match

    • Micah Belcher (Richmond) won by decision over Gio Ortega (Brownsburg) (Dec 9-2)

    7th Place Match

    • Wesley Addington (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Harrison (Harry) Boshears (Southport) (Fall 2:55)

    Consolation 1st Place Match

    • Edwin Martinez (Warren Central) won by fall over Ramon Pham (Southport) (Fall 2:36)

    Consolation 3rd Place Match

    • Michal Szmanski (Kokomo) won by fall over Edgar Mora (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 1:00)

    Consolation 5th Place Match

    • Pheonix Bewsey (Eastern Hancock) won by fall over Dominic Shelby (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 0:57)
     

    Hurrle - 170

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Anthony Cashman of Warren Central
    • 2nd Place - Brayden Tincher of Eastern Hancock
    • 3rd Place - Kymani Howard of Kokomo
    • 4th Place - Brady Denny of Monrovia
    • 5th Place - Daunte Hon of Southport
    • 6th Place - Kevin L. Handley Jr. of Richmond
    • 7th Place - Samuel Cuenca-Tello of Perry Meridian
    • 8th Place - Ty`ke Starling of Warren Central
    • 9th Place - Jason Hatchett of Perry Meridian
    • 10th Place - Michael Vowell of Southport

    1st Place Match

    • Anthony Cashman (Warren Central) won by decision over Brayden Tincher (Eastern Hancock) (Dec 3-2)

    3rd Place Match

    • Kymani Howard (Kokomo) won by fall over Brady Denny (Monrovia) (Fall 2:00)

    5th Place Match

    • Daunte Hon (Southport) won by decision over Kevin L. Handley Jr. (Richmond) (Dec 7-5)

    7th Place Match

    • Samuel Cuenca-Tello (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Ty`ke Starling (Warren Central) (Fall 4:38)

    9th Place Match

    • Jason Hatchett (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Michael Vowell (Southport) (Fall 0:32)
     

    Hurrle - 182

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Jaquan East of Kokomo
    • 2nd Place - Michael Durham of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - Tyler Jones of Brownsburg
    • 4th Place - Ian Wilson of Brownsburg
    • 5th Place - David Shelton of Warren Central
    • 6th Place - Jean Cirosil of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 7th Place - Carter McDowell of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 8th Place - Jeffrey Duenas of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
    • 9th Place - Johnny Lalruaipuia of Perry Meridian
    • 10th Place - Eli Smith of Richmond

    1st Place Match

    • Jaquan East (Kokomo) won by decision over Michael Durham (Warren Central) (Dec 8-7)

    3rd Place Match

    • Tyler Jones (Brownsburg) won by injury default over Ian Wilson (Brownsburg) (Inj. 0:00)

    5th Place Match

    • David Shelton (Warren Central) won by fall over Jean Cirosil (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) (Fall 1:27)

    7th Place Match

    • Carter McDowell (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Jeffrey Duenas (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (Fall 0:52)

    9th Place Match

    • Johnny Lalruaipuia (Perry Meridian) won by decision over Eli Smith (Richmond) (Dec 14-7)
     

    Hurrle - 195

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Greg Johnson of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 2nd Place - Brylin Smith of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - Chad Washburn of Kokomo
    • 4th Place - Riley Stephenson of Monrovia
    • 5th Place - Luke Segura of Brownsburg
    • 6th Place - Zack Strong of Monrovia
    • 7th Place - David Hawkins of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 8th Place - Ethan Carter of Eastern Hancock
    • 9th Place - Jeremiah Oudia of Eastern Hancock

    1st Place Match

    • Greg Johnson (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won by fall over Brylin Smith (Warren Central) (Fall 5:04)

    3rd Place Match

    • Chad Washburn (Kokomo) won by fall over Riley Stephenson (Monrovia) (Fall 0:28)

    5th Place Match

    • Luke Segura (Brownsburg) won by fall over Zack Strong (Monrovia) (Fall 1:56)

    7th Place Match

    • David Hawkins (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Ethan Carter (Eastern Hancock) (Fall 2:18)

    9th Place Match

    • Jeremiah Oudia (Eastern Hancock) received a bye () (Bye)
     

    Hurrle - 220

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Onye Nwosisi of Cardinal Ritter
    • 2nd Place - Gregory Johnson of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - James Jones of Perry Meridian
    • 4th Place - Cameron Herron of Warren Central
    • 5th Place - Sean Gaston of Monrovia
    • 6th Place - Gavin Zimmerman of Kokomo
    • 7th Place - Malachi Barnett of Warren Central
    • 8th Place - Antonio Cisneros-Rodriguez of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 9th Place - Malachi Croom of Indianapolis George Washington
    • 10th Place - Landin Golder of Indianapolis George Washington
    • 11th Place - Seth Cull-Glomb of Richmond
    • 12th Place - Perry Arnold of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
    • 13th Place - Julian Saucedo of Indianapolis Crispus Attucks

    1st Place Match

    • Onye Nwosisi (Cardinal Ritter) won by injury default over Gregory Johnson (Warren Central) (Inj. 0:43)

    3rd Place Match

    • James Jones (Perry Meridian) won by fall over Cameron Herron (Warren Central) (Fall 0:36)

    5th Place Match

    • Sean Gaston (Monrovia) won by fall over Gavin Zimmerman (Kokomo) (Fall 4:29)

    7th Place Match

    • Malachi Barnett (Warren Central) won by fall over Antonio Cisneros-Rodriguez (Purdue Polytechnic) (Fall 2:27)

    9th Place Match

    • Malachi Croom (Indianapolis George Washington) won by fall over Landin Golder (Indianapolis George Washington) (Fall 1:15)

    11th Place Match

    • Seth Cull-Glomb (Richmond) won by medical forfeit over Perry Arnold (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) (MFF)

    13th Place Match

    • Julian Saucedo (Indianapolis Crispus Attucks) received a bye () (Bye)

    15th Place Match

    • () received a bye () (Bye)
     

    Hurrle - 285

    Guaranteed Places

    • 1st Place - Ryan Latimore of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 2nd Place - Perris Green of Warren Central
    • 3rd Place - Tim Long of Richmond
    • 4th Place - Noah Fugate of Brownsburg
    • 5th Place - Terry Brown of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 6th Place - Qi`Yam Simmons of Indianapolis George Washington
    • 7th Place - Caleb Asa of Warren Central
    • 8th Place - Andrew Peppers of Purdue Polytechnic
    • 9th Place - Joseph Plummer of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 10th Place - Daniel Brown of Richmond
    • 11th Place - Robbie Jones of Perry Meridian
    • 12th Place - Laqua Roar of Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
    • 13th Place - Iziah Molina of Kokomo

    1st Place Match

    • Ryan Latimore (Purdue Polytechnic) won by fall over Perris Green (Warren Central) (Fall 2:37)

    3rd Place Match

    • Tim Long (Richmond) won by fall over Noah Fugate (Brownsburg) (Fall 4:57)

    5th Place Match

    • Terry Brown (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won by fall over Qi`Yam Simmons (Indianapolis George Washington) (Fall 1:53)

    7th Place Match

    • Caleb Asa (Warren Central) won by forfeit over Andrew Peppers (Purdue Polytechnic) (FF)

    9th Place Match

    • Joseph Plummer (Indianapolis Arsenal Tech) won by fall over Daniel Brown (Richmond) (Fall 2:01)

    11th Place Match





    User Feedback

    Recommended Comments

    There are no comments to display.




×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.