2000s Team
103/106: Cody Phillips (Union County), 2-time champion (2009-10)
112/113: Anthony Hawkins (Crown Point), champion (2009)
119/120: Jose Escobedo (Griffith), champion (2004)
125/126: Josh Harper (Mishawaka), 3-time champion (2006-08)
130/132: Reece Humphrey (Lawrence North), 3-time champion (2002-05)
135/138: Angel Escobedo (Griffith), 4-time champion (2002-05)
140/145: Steve Sandefer (Mishawaka), 2-time champion (2008-09)
145/152: Alex Tsirtsis (Griffith), 4-time champion (2001-04)
152/160: Matt Coughlin (Evansville Mater Dei), 2-time champion (2004-05)
160/170: Andrew Howe (Hanover Central), 3-time champion (2006-08)
171/182: Blake Maurer (Evansville Mater Dei), 4-time champion (2001-04)
189/195: Nate Moore (Perry Meridian), 2-time champion (2001-02)
215/220: Jake O’Brien (Franklin Central), 3-time champion (2001-03)
275/285: Chico Adams (Perry Meridian), 2-time champion (2007-08)
2010s Team
106: Nathan Boston (Lawrence North), champion (2011)
113: Jarred Brooks (Warsaw), champion (2012)
120: Brock Hudkins (Danville), 2-time champion (2015-16)
126: Stevan Micic (Hanover Central), 3-time champion (2012-14)
132: Chad Red (New Palestine), 4-time champion (2013-16)
138: Devon Jackson (Yorktown), champion (2012)
145: Jason Tsirtsis (Crown Point), 4-time champion (2009-12)
152: Brayton Lee (Brownsburg), 3-time champion (2016-18)
160: Jacob Covaciu (Merrillville), 2-time champion (2015-16)
170: Drew Hughes (Lowell), 2-time champion (2015-16)
182: Blake Rypel (Cathedral), 2-time champion (2015-16)
195: Mitch Sliga (Fishers), 2-time champion (2012-13)
220: Mason Parris (Lawrenceburg), 3-time champion (2016-18)
285: Shawn Streck (Merrillville), 2-time champion (2015-16)
2020s Team
106: Ashton Jackson (LaPorte), 2-time champion (2021-22)
113: Alex Cottey (Perry Meridian), 2-time champion (2020-21)
120: Sergio Lemley (Chesterton), champion (2021)
126: Logan Frazier (Crown Point), champion (2022)
132: Zeke Seltzer (Cathedral), 3-time champion (2020-22)
138: Jesse Mendez (Crown Point), 4-time champion (2019-22)
145: Alec Viduya (Roncalli), 2-time champion (2017, 2020)
152: J Conway (Floyd Central), 2-time champion (2021-22)
160: Brody Baumann (Evansville Mater Dei), 2-time champion (2021-22)
170: Bryer Hall (East Central), champion (2021)
182: Gabe Sollars (Evansville Mater Dei), 2-time champion (2021-22)
195: Silas Allred (Shenandoah), 2-time champion (2019-20)
220: Christian Carroll (New Prairie), champion (2022)
285: Reeve Muncie (Carroll), champion (2021)