Jump to content

gsmith58

Gorillas
  • Content Count

    109
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2
  • Bananas

    6,590 [ Donate ]

Reputation Activity

  1. Like
    gsmith58 reacted to Y2CJ41 for a article, This week in wrestling November 17th-23rd   
    Dual Schedule
    Date/Time Event Nov 18 06:00 pm Madison at Southwestern (Hanover) Nov 19 06:30 pm Franklin Central at Fishers Nov 20 07:00 am Hammond Clark at Highland Nov 20 07:30 am Hobart at Munster Nov 20 05:30 pm Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Decatur Central Nov 20 06:00 pm Cascade at South Putnam Nov 20 06:30 pm Prairie Heights at Columbia City Nov 20 06:30 pm Indian Creek at Martinsville Nov 21 05:30 pm Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis George Washington Nov 21 06:00 pm Greencastle at Crawfordsville Nov 21 06:00 pm East Chicago Central at River Forest Nov 21 06:00 pm Rossville at Caston Nov 21 06:30 pm Wabash at Peru Nov 21 07:30 pm Oak Hill at Huntington North Nov 22 06:00 pm Jeffersonville at Franklin Community Nov 22 07:30 pm Crown Point at Portage   Multi-Dual Schedule
    Date/Time Event Teams Nov 22 06:00 pm Triple Dual at Switzerland County at Switzerland County Teams: Greensburg Madison Salem Switzerland County Nov 23 08:00 am Taylor Invite at Taylor Teams: Carroll (Flora) Frontier Lafayette Jefferson Madison-Grant Marion North Miami Taylor Nov 23 08:00 am CMA Early Bird Duals at Culver Academies Teams: Concord Culver Academies Knox Plymouth Rochester South Bend Adams Nov 23 08:30 am Elwood Invitational at Elwood Teams: Alexandria Delta Elwood Frankton Greenfield-Central Lapel McCutcheon Shenandoah South Dearborn Tri Union County Nov 23 09:00 am Lawrence Township Wrestlemania at Lawrence North Teams: Connersville Hagerstown Lawrence Central Lawrence North Mount Vernon (Fortville) Pike Nov 23 09:00 am Parke Heritage Invitational at Parke Heritage Teams: North Montgomery North Vermillion Parke Heritage South Vermillion Western Boone Nov 23 09:00 am Dave Kiley Duals at Cloverdale Teams: Cloverdale Indianapolis Cathedral Indianapolis Crispus Attucks Indianapolis Emmerich Manual Sheridan South Putnam Nov 23 09:00 am Bronco Super Duals at Daleville Teams: Blackford Daleville Northeastern Union City Wapahani Nov 23 09:00 am Hamilton Heights Super Six at Hamilton Heights Teams: Cascade Hamilton Heights Noblesville North Central Pendleton Heights Tipton Nov 23 09:00 am Mooresville Invite at Mooresville Teams: Indian Creek Mooresville Nov 23 09:00 am Bedford Duals at Bedford North Lawrence Teams: Bedford North Lawrence Bloomington North Forest Park Madison New Albany North Harrison Nov 23 09:00 am Bluffton Invitational at Bluffton Teams: Bluffton Central Noble Fort Wayne Concordia Fremont Leo Wes-Del Nov 23 09:00 am Warsaw Invitational at Warsaw Teams: Calumet Elkhart Memorial Warsaw Nov 23 09:00 am Double Dual at Scottsburg at Scottsburg Teams: Brown County Scottsburg Southwestern (Hanover) Nov 23 09:30 am South Bend Clay Super Dual at South Bend Clay Teams: Culver Community South Bend Clay Westview Nov 23 10:00 am Lake Station Duals at Lake Station Edison Teams: Andrean Boone Grove Hammond Hammond Morton Lake Station Edison North Newton South Bend Washington Whiting Nov 23 10:00 am Boonville Invitational at Boonville Teams: Boonville Crawford County Evansville Harrison Mitchell New Washington Owen Valley Tournament Schedule
    Date/Time Event Teams Nov 23 09:00 am John Hurrle at Indianapolis Arsenal Tech Teams: Eastern Hancock Fishers Hamilton Southeastern Indianapolis Arsenal Tech Kokomo Lebanon Monrovia Purdue Polytechnic Richmond Southport Warren Central Nov 23 09:00 am Capital City Classic at Beech Grove Teams: Beech Grove Franklin Central Greenwood Indian Creek Jeffersonville Perry Meridian Plainfield Westfield
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.