Jump to content

Y2CJ41

Administrators
  • Content Count

    58,029
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    483
  • Bananas

    328,925 [ Donate ]

 Content Type 

Articles

Coach

Teams

Team History

Wrestlers

Wrestler Accomplishments

Dual Results

Individual Results

Team Rankings

Individual Rankings Master

Individual Ranking Detail

Tournament Results

Brackets

College Signings

Media

State Bracket Year Info

Team Firsts

Wrestler Seasons

Family

Schedule-Main

Schedule-Details

Forums

Calendar

Store

Gallery

Everything posted by Y2CJ41

  1. Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Jan 20 05:45 pm Providence Cristo Rey at Purdue Polytechnic Jan 20 06:00 pm John Glenn at North Miami Jan 20 06:00 pm Kankakee Valley at Hammond Gavit Jan 20 06:00 pm Sturgis(MI) at Westview Jan 20 06:00 pm Pendleton Heights at Brebeuf Jesuit Jan 21 06:00 pm Wheeler at Highland Jan 21 06:00 pm Cloverdale at Northview Jan 21 06:00 pm Heritage Hills Vincennes Lincoln at Vincennes Lincoln Jan 21 06:00 pm Western Boone at Clinton Prairie Jan 21 06:00 pm Frankfort at Twin Lakes Jan 21 06:00 pm Sullivan at West Vigo Jan 21 06:00 pm Charlestown at West Washington Jan 21 06:00 pm Kokomo at Madison-Grant Jan 21 06:00 pm Rossville at Frontier Jan 21 06:00 pm Delta at Hamilton Heights Jan 21 06:00 pm Jasper at Southridge Jan 21 06:00 pm North Putnam at South Putnam Jan 21 06:00 pm Logansport at Cass Jan 21 06:00 pm Greenwood at Beech Grove Jan 21 06:00 pm North Harrison at Eastern (Pekin) Jan 21 06:00 pm Indiana Deaf at Batesville Jan 21 06:00 pm Jimtown at Edwardsburg(MI) Jan 21 06:00 pm Fountain Central at Benton Central Jan 21 06:00 pm Greencastle at Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Jan 21 06:30 pm Bellmont at Carroll(Fort Wayne) Jan 21 06:30 pm Lake Station Edison at Hammond Morton Jan 21 06:30 pm Tecumseh at Evansville Harrison Jan 21 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Bishop Luers at Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Jan 21 06:30 pm Frankton at Pendleton Heights Jan 21 06:30 pm Indianapolis Bishop Chatard at Tri-West Jan 21 06:30 pm Bluffton at Eastside Jan 21 06:30 pm Knox at Winamac Jan 21 06:30 pm Seeger at Lafayette Central Catholic Jan 21 06:30 pm Winchester at Centerville Jan 21 06:30 pm Perry Meridian at Brownsburg Jan 21 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Snider at Leo Jan 21 06:30 pm Mooresville at Bloomington North Jan 21 06:30 pm Fort Wayne North Side at Alexandria Jan 21 06:45 pm Northridge at Elkhart Memorial Jan 22 07:30 am Crown Point at Valparaiso Jan 22 05:30 pm Evansville Central at Wood Memorial Jan 22 06:00 pm Roncalli at Indianapolis Cathedral Jan 22 06:00 pm Blackford at Marion Jan 22 06:00 pm Lawrence North at Lawrence Central Jan 22 06:00 pm Pioneer at Culver Community Jan 22 06:00 pm Lapel at Daleville Jan 22 06:00 pm Shenandoah at Hagerstown Jan 22 06:00 pm LaVille at John Glenn Jan 22 06:00 pm Center Grove at Plainfield Jan 22 06:00 pm Decatur Central at Indianapolis Scecina Memorial Jan 22 06:00 pm Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Crispus Attucks Jan 22 06:00 pm Indianapolis Lutheran at Fort Wayne Concordia Jan 22 06:00 pm Terre Haute North at Terre Haute South Jan 22 06:00 pm Southmont at Pike Jan 22 06:00 pm Whitko at Eastbrook Jan 22 06:00 pm Providence Cristo Rey at Speedway Jan 22 06:00 pm New Albany at Jeffersonville Jan 22 06:00 pm Eastbrook at Taylor Jan 22 06:00 pm Tipton at Wes-Del Jan 22 06:03 pm Northfield at Triton Jan 22 06:30 pm Michigan City at Merrillville Jan 22 06:30 pm Warren Central at Avon Jan 22 06:30 pm North Montgomery at Westfield Jan 22 06:30 pm Norwell at South Adams Jan 22 06:30 pm Columbia City at Garrett Jan 22 06:30 pm Culver Academies at South Bend St. Joseph Jan 22 06:30 pm West Lafayette at Lafayette Jefferson Jan 22 06:30 pm Rochester at Western Jan 22 06:30 pm Carmel at Hamilton Southeastern Jan 22 06:30 pm Chesterton at LaPorte Jan 22 06:30 pm Robinson(IL) at North Knox Jan 22 06:30 pm Portage at Lake Central Jan 22 06:30 pm Calumet at Andrean Jan 22 06:30 pm Fort Wayne South Side at Fort Wayne Wayne Jan 22 06:30 pm North Central at Fishers Jan 22 06:30 pm Purdue Polytechnic at Mount Vernon (Fortville) Jan 22 07:00 pm Henderson County(KY) at Evansville Harrison Jan 23 06:00 pm Guerin Catholic at Hamilton Heights Jan 23 06:00 pm Columbus North at Bedford North Lawrence Jan 23 06:00 pm Danville at Greencastle Jan 23 06:00 pm Gary West Side at Hammond Morton Jan 23 06:00 pm Bloomington North at Indian Creek Jan 23 06:00 pm Madison at New Washington Jan 23 06:00 pm Eastern (Greentown) at Frankton Jan 23 06:00 pm New Prairie at John Glenn Jan 23 06:00 pm Jennings County at Seymour Jan 23 06:00 pm Rushville at Shelbyville Jan 23 06:00 pm Greenwood at New Palestine Jan 23 06:00 pm Cass at Northwestern Jan 23 06:00 pm Cascade at Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Jan 23 06:00 pm Hebron at North Newton Jan 23 06:30 pm Bloomington South at Edgewood Jan 23 06:30 pm Cowan at Union City Jan 23 06:30 pm South Bend Washington at Bremen Jan 23 06:30 pm LaVille at West Noble Jan 23 06:30 pm Western Boone at Lebanon Jan 23 06:30 pm South Vermillion at Crawfordsville Jan 23 06:30 pm Greenfield-Central at Beech Grove Jan 23 06:30 pm Whiteland at Martinsville Jan 23 06:30 pm Elwood at Noblesville Jan 23 07:00 pm Mishawaka at South Bend Riley Jan 23 07:00 pm Rensselaer Central at Harrison (WL) Jan 23 07:00 pm Penn at South Bend Adams Jan 23 07:00 pm South Bend Clay at Mishawaka Marian Jan 23 07:00 pm Elkhart Central at Jimtown Jan 24 06:00 pm North Montgomery at Zionsville Jan 24 06:00 pm Cincinnati Elder(OH) at East Central Jan 24 06:30 pm Brownsburg at Columbus East Jan 25 06:00 pm East Chicago Central at South Bend Washington Multi-Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Jan 21 06:00 pm Double Dual at Richmond at Richmond Teams: Cowan Monroe Central Richmond Jan 22 06:00 pm Double Dual at Franklin County at Franklin County Teams: Franklin County Milan South Dearborn Jan 22 06:00 pm Double Dual at Tri at Tri Teams: Eastern Hancock New Castle Tri Jan 23 06:00 pm Attica Duals at Attica Teams: Attica Faith Christian South Newton Tri County Jan 23 07:00 pm Double Dual at Clay at South Bend Clay Teams: Mishawaka Marian South Bend Clay South Bend St. Joseph Jan 25 09:00 am Milan 6 Way at Milan Teams: Madison Milan Switzerland County Jan 25 09:00 am South Dearborn Invite at South Dearborn Teams: Greensburg South Dearborn Jan 25 09:00 am Lake Station Super 8 at Lake Station Edison Teams: Andrean Hammond Clark Lake Station Edison Whiting Tournament Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Jan 23 06:00 pm Mid-Southern Conference at Scottsburg Teams: Charlestown Corydon Central Eastern (Pekin) North Harrison Salem Scottsburg Silver Creek Jan 23 06:00 pm Great Lakes Athletic Conference at East Chicago Central Teams: East Chicago Central Gary West Side Hammond Hammond Clark Hammond Gavit Hammond Morton Jan 24 05:00 pm Howe Invite at Indianapolis Howe Academy Teams: Indianapolis Crispus Attucks Indianapolis Howe Academy Purdue Polytechnic Jan 24 06:00 pm Allen County Athletic Conference at Woodlan Teams: Adams Central Bluffton Heritage Jay County South Adams Southern Wells Woodlan Jan 25 12:00 am Michael Herschenrader Memorial at Male(KY) Teams: Male(KY) Providence Jan 25 09:00 am Southern Indiana Athletic Conference at Castle Teams: Castle Evansville Bosse Evansville Central Evansville Harrison Evansville Mater Dei Evansville Memorial Evansville North Evansville Reitz Jan 25 09:00 am Big 8 Conference at Washington Teams: Boonville Jasper Mount Vernon (Posey) Princeton Vincennes Lincoln Washington Jan 25 09:00 am North East 8 at New Haven Teams: Bellmont Columbia City DeKalb East Noble Huntington North Leo New Haven Norwell Jan 25 09:00 am CMA Invitational at Culver Academies Teams: Culver Academies Franklin Community Hammond Baptist LaPorte Mishawaka Marian Penn South Bend Riley Southmont Jan 25 09:00 am Summit Athletic Conference at Fort Wayne Snider Teams: Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Fort Wayne Concordia Fort Wayne North Side Fort Wayne Northrop Fort Wayne Snider Fort Wayne South Side Fort Wayne Wayne Jan 25 09:00 am Northern Lakes Conference at Plymouth Teams: Concord Elkhart Memorial Goshen Northridge NorthWood Plymouth Warsaw Wawasee Jan 25 09:00 am Bi-County at Fountain Central Teams: Attica Covington Fountain Central Seeger Jan 25 09:00 am Tri-Eastern Conference at Northeastern Teams: Cambridge City Lincoln Centerville Hagerstown Knightstown Northeastern Tri Union City Union County Winchester Jan 25 09:00 am Three Rivers Conference at Maconaquah Teams: Maconaquah Manchester North Miami Northfield Peru Rochester Southwood Tippecanoe Valley Wabash Whitko Jan 25 09:00 am Mid-Eastern Conference at Cowan Teams: Blue River Valley Cowan Daleville Eastern Hancock Monroe Central Randolph Southern Shenandoah Wapahani Wes-Del Jan 25 09:00 am Hoosier Heartland Conference at Clinton Central Teams: Carroll (Flora) Clinton Central Clinton Prairie Delphi Eastern (Greentown) Rossville Sheridan Taylor Tri-Central Jan 25 09:00 am Cardinal Ritter Invitational at Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter Teams: Brebeuf Jesuit Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter North Putnam Speedway Triton Central Jan 25 10:00 am North Central Conference at Richmond Teams: Anderson Harrison (WL) Indianapolis Arsenal Tech Kokomo Lafayette Jefferson Logansport Marion McCutcheon Muncie Central Richmond Jan 25 10:00 am Hoosier North Athletic Conference at Triton Teams: Caston Culver Community Knox LaVille North Judson Pioneer Triton Winamac Jan 25 10:00 am Pakota Lake Conference at Paoli Teams: Crawford County Mitchell Paoli West Washington Jan 25 10:00 am Midwest Conference at Tri County Teams: Frontier North Newton North White South Newton Tri County West Central Jan 25 10:00 am Pocket Athletic Conference at Heritage Hills Teams: Forest Park Gibson Southern Heritage Hills North Posey Pike Central South Spencer Southridge Tecumseh Tell City
  2. 02/01/2020
  3. 02/01/2020 09:00 AM
  4. 02/01/2020
  5. 02/01/2020 09:00 AM
  6. 02/01/2020
  7. 02/01/2020 09:00 AM
  8. 02/01/2020 09:00 AM
  9. 02/01/2020
  10. 12/07/2019
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.