Jump to content

Y2CJ41

Administrators
  • Content Count

    57,299
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    467
  • Bananas

    262,320 [ Donate ]

 Content Type 

Articles

Coach

Teams

Team History

Wrestlers

Wrestler Accomplishments

Dual Results

Individual Results

Team Rankings

Individual Rankings Master

Individual Ranking Detail

Tournament Results

Brackets

College Signings

Media

State Bracket Year Info

Team Firsts

Wrestler Seasons

Family

Schedule-Main

Schedule-Details

Forums

Calendar

Store

Gallery

Everything posted by Y2CJ41

  1. Subscribe on itunes | Subscribe on Google Play Music Mike and Joe talk about wrestling unscripted and with very little preparation. View full article
  2. Subscribe on itunes | Subscribe on Google Play Music Mike and Joe talk about wrestling unscripted and with very little preparation.
  3. Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Dec 10 08:00 am Western Boone at Frankfort Dec 10 01:00 pm Purdue Polytechnic at Guerin Catholic Dec 10 01:00 pm Forest Park at Jasper Dec 10 01:00 pm Corydon Central at Mitchell Dec 10 05:30 pm Princeton at Gibson Southern Dec 10 05:30 pm South Newton at North Judson Dec 10 05:30 pm Indianapolis Crispus Attucks at Providence Cristo Rey Dec 10 06:00 pm Culver Community at Caston Dec 10 06:00 pm Daleville at Indianapolis Lutheran Dec 10 06:00 pm New Albany at Paoli Dec 10 06:00 pm Indian Creek at Brown County Dec 10 06:00 pm Frankton at Tipton Dec 10 06:00 pm Kokomo at Eastbrook Dec 10 06:00 pm Lafayette Central Catholic at Carroll (Flora) Dec 10 06:00 pm Southern Wells at Eastern (Greentown) Dec 10 06:00 pm West Central at North White Dec 10 06:00 pm Cass at Wabash Dec 10 06:00 pm Floyd Central at Salem Dec 10 06:00 pm Eastern Hancock at Triton Central Dec 10 06:00 pm Covington Catholic(KY) at Lawrenceburg Dec 10 06:00 pm West Lafayette at Twin Lakes Dec 10 06:00 pm Jimtown at NorthWood Dec 10 06:03 pm Tri-West at Cowan Dec 10 06:15 pm Carmi-White County(IL) at Tecumseh Dec 10 06:30 pm Franklin Community at Mooresville Dec 10 06:30 pm Culver Academies at New Prairie Dec 10 06:30 pm New Haven at Bellmont Dec 10 06:30 pm DeKalb at Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Dec 10 06:30 pm Bluffton at Southwood Dec 10 06:30 pm Northridge at Elkhart Central Dec 10 06:30 pm Knox at Caston Dec 10 06:30 pm Franklin Central at Columbus North Dec 10 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Wayne at Woodlan Dec 10 06:30 pm East Noble at Leo Dec 10 06:30 pm Parke Heritage at Westville(IL) Dec 10 06:30 pm South Adams at Parkway(OH) Dec 10 06:30 pm Southmont at North Putnam Dec 10 06:45 pm Elkhart Memorial at Goshen Dec 11 07:30 am Crown Point at Chesterton Dec 11 07:30 am Munster at Highland Dec 11 01:30 pm Lake Central at Valparaiso Dec 11 06:00 pm Garrett at Adams Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Southport at Perry Meridian Dec 11 06:00 pm Alexandria at Lapel Dec 11 06:00 pm Madison-Grant at Shenandoah Dec 11 06:00 pm Pike at Center Grove Dec 11 06:00 pm Westfield at Lebanon Dec 11 06:00 pm Charlestown at Southwestern (Hanover) Dec 11 06:00 pm East Chicago Central at Hammond Dec 11 06:00 pm Tri at Monroe Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Sullivan at North Knox Dec 11 06:00 pm Hebron at Wheeler Dec 11 06:00 pm Calumet at Hanover Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Owen Valley at Northview Dec 11 06:00 pm Terre Haute North at West Vigo Dec 11 06:00 pm Rushville at Richmond Dec 11 06:00 pm Hamilton Heights at Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Dec 11 06:00 pm McCutcheon at Harrison (WL) Dec 11 06:00 pm Bloomington South at Greenwood Dec 11 06:00 pm Western at Mississinewa Dec 11 06:00 pm North Posey at Princeton Dec 11 06:00 pm Evansville Memorial at Evansville Mater Dei Dec 11 06:00 pm Connersville at South Dearborn Dec 11 06:30 pm Carroll(Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Dec 11 06:30 pm Prairie Heights at Homestead Dec 11 06:30 pm Warren Central at Greenfield-Central Dec 11 06:30 pm Norwell at Huntington North Dec 11 06:30 pm Lafayette Jefferson at Logansport Dec 11 06:30 pm Martinsville at Monrovia Dec 11 06:30 pm South Putnam at Danville Dec 11 06:30 pm Hamilton Southeastern at Zionsville Dec 11 06:30 pm Eastside at Fort Wayne North Side Dec 11 06:30 pm Michigan City at LaPorte Dec 11 06:30 pm Fort Wayne South Side at Fort Wayne Northrop Dec 11 06:30 pm Fishers at Carmel Dec 11 06:30 pm Elwood at Anderson Dec 11 06:30 pm Terre Haute South at Indian Creek Dec 11 06:30 pm New Palestine at Indianapolis Cathedral Dec 11 07:00 pm Mishawaka at Lakeshore(MI) Dec 11 07:00 pm Penn at South Bend Riley Dec 11 07:30 pm Merrillville at Portage Dec 11 08:00 pm Hammond Gavit at Fairhaven Dec 12 07:30 am Hobart at Lowell Dec 12 01:00 pm Mitchell at Eastern (Pekin) Dec 12 05:00 pm Cloverdale at Decatur Central Dec 12 05:00 pm New Prairie at South Bend Washington Dec 12 05:30 pm South Newton at Frontier Dec 12 05:30 pm Kankakee Valley at Benton Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Covington at Fountain Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Frankton at Noblesville Dec 12 06:00 pm Speedway at Brebeuf Jesuit Dec 12 06:00 pm Attica at North Newton Dec 12 06:00 pm Faith Christian at Lafayette Central Catholic Dec 12 06:00 pm Northfield at Maconaquah Dec 12 06:00 pm Ben Davis at North Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Bremen at Mishawaka Marian Dec 12 06:30 pm Columbus East at Franklin Community Dec 12 06:30 pm LaVille at Culver Community Dec 12 06:30 pm Fairfield at West Noble Dec 12 06:30 pm Bluffton at Daleville Dec 12 06:30 pm Westview at Triton Dec 12 06:30 pm Delphi at Frankfort Dec 12 06:30 pm Crawfordsville at Seeger Dec 12 06:30 pm Angola at Fremont Dec 12 06:30 pm East Central at Union County Dec 12 06:30 pm Northeastern at Cambridge City Lincoln Dec 12 06:30 pm Manchester at Tippecanoe Valley Dec 12 06:30 pm Brownsburg at Avon Dec 12 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger at Churubusco Dec 12 06:30 pm Goshen at Wawasee Dec 12 06:30 pm Blackford at Fort Wayne Wayne Dec 12 06:30 pm Warsaw at Plymouth Dec 12 06:45 pm Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood Dec 12 07:00 pm Evansville Harrison at Evansville Central Dec 12 07:00 pm Greensburg at Jennings County Dec 12 07:00 pm South Bend Clay at South Bend Adams Dec 12 07:00 pm Southport at Whiteland Dec 12 07:00 pm Bloomington North at Bedford North Lawrence Multi-Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Dec 10 06:00 pm Double Dual at Jay County at Jay County Teams: Delta Jay County Winchester Yorktown Dec 10 06:00 pm Double Dual at North Harrison at North Harrison Teams: Charlestown North Harrison West Washington Dec 11 01:00 pm Double Dual at New Castle Teams: Delta Mount Vernon (Fortville) New Castle Dec 11 05:00 pm Triple at Whiting at Whiting Teams: Boone Grove Hammond Bishop Noll Whiting Dec 11 06:30 pm Double Dual at North Miami at North Miami Teams: North Miami Peru Rochester Whitko Dec 13 06:00 pm PAC Duals at Tell City Teams: Forest Park Gibson Southern Heritage Hills North Posey Pike Central South Spencer Southridge Tecumseh Tell City Dec 13 06:00 pm ACAC Duals at Jay County Teams: Adams Central Bluffton Heritage Jay County South Adams Southern Wells Woodlan Dec 13 11:00 pm Downers Grove Invite at Downers Grove South(IL) Teams: Downers Grove South(IL) Lake Central Dec 14 03:30 am Pendleton Heights Super Six at Pendleton Heights Teams: Beech Grove East Central Elwood Muncie Central Pendleton Heights Winchester Dec 14 04:00 am Delta Duals at Delta Teams: Carroll(Fort Wayne) Decatur Central Delta Fort Wayne Concordia Fort Wayne North Side Greenwood Dec 14 04:00 am Rensselaer Super Duals at Rensselaer Central Teams: Culver Community Hanover Central Hebron Rensselaer Central South Bend Clay South Newton West Central West Lafayette Dec 14 08:00 am Roncalli Duals at Roncalli Teams: Indianapolis Scecina Memorial New Palestine Noblesville Roncalli Seymour Dec 14 08:00 am Princeton Big 8 5-Way at Princeton Teams: Boonville Jasper Mount Carmel(IL) Mount Vernon (Posey) Princeton Washington Dec 14 08:00 am Northview Invite at Northview Teams: Bedford North Lawrence Northview Paoli Terre Haute North Dec 14 08:00 am Harry Ganser Memorial Duals at John Glenn Teams: Bremen Fairfield John Glenn Lakeland North Judson Tippecanoe Valley Dec 14 08:00 am SB Washington Super Dual at South Bend Washington Teams: Hammond Gavit Michigan City Mishawaka Marian New Prairie South Bend Washington Winamac Dec 14 08:30 am New Castle Invite at New Castle Teams: Fishers Franklin County Lawrenceburg Monroe Central New Castle Richmond Southport Union County Dec 14 08:30 am Tri-West Invitational at Tri-West Teams: Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter Indianapolis Lutheran Speedway Tri-West Dec 14 09:00 am Traicoff Invitational at Calumet Teams: Calumet Culver Academies Floyd Central Franklin Community Guerin Catholic Indianapolis Cathedral Lawrence North Lowell Mishawaka Munster Portage South Bend Riley Southmont Valparaiso Westfield Dec 14 09:00 am Castle 5-Way at Castle Teams: Avon Bloomington South Castle Evansville Mater Dei Jeffersonville McCracken County(KY) Dec 14 09:00 am Falcon Duals at Perry Meridian Teams: Carmel Columbus East Greenfield-Central Perry Meridian Dec 14 09:00 am NE 8 Triple Dual at New Haven Teams: Columbia City Huntington North Leo New Haven Dec 14 09:00 am Columbus North Duals at Columbus North Teams: Bloomington North Brown County Columbus North New Albany Whiteland Dec 14 09:00 am Northridge Super Dual at Northridge Teams: Concord Fort Wayne Snider Homestead Northridge NorthWood South Bend Adams South Bend St. Joseph Warsaw West Noble Dec 14 09:00 am Kenny Kerns Invitational at North Putnam Teams: Alexandria Blue River Valley Covington Crawfordsville Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Lafayette Central Catholic North Putnam North Vermillion Parke Heritage South Vermillion Dec 14 09:00 am Panther Invitational at Knightstown Teams: Blue River Valley Indiana Deaf Knightstown Milan Shenandoah Sheridan Tri Dec 14 09:00 am Union City Super Six at Union City Teams: Anderson Frankton Northeastern Randolph Southern Union City Wapahani Dec 14 09:00 am Caston Super 6 at Caston Teams: Caston LaVille Manchester North Miami North White Tri County Dec 14 09:00 am Kennerk Invitational at Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Teams: Blackford Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Fort Wayne South Side Providence Cristo Rey Dec 14 09:00 am Plainfield Invitational at Plainfield Teams: Brebeuf Jesuit Danville Hamilton Southeastern Martinsville Plainfield Terre Haute South Triton Central Dec 14 09:00 am Frankfort Invitational at Frankfort Teams: Cascade Frankfort Greencastle Kokomo Lebanon Shelbyville Dec 14 09:00 am MSC Duals at Charlestown Teams: Charlestown Corydon Central Eastern (Pekin) North Harrison Salem Scottsburg Silver Creek Dec 14 09:00 am Logansport Invitational at Logansport Teams: Benton Central Brownsburg Cass Delphi Logansport Pike Dec 14 09:00 am Rushville Duals at Rushville Teams: Batesville Centerville Connersville Greensburg Rushville Dec 14 09:00 am Clinton Central Invite at Clinton Central Teams: Clinton Central Taylor Dec 14 09:30 am Tom Cameron Invite at Merrillville Teams: Hammond Morton Harrison (WL) Highland Hobart Kankakee Valley Merrillville Penn Plymouth Dec 14 09:30 am NE8 Triple Dual at Bellmont Teams: Bellmont DeKalb East Noble Norwell Tournament Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Dec 14 04:00 am Charger Invitational at Elkhart Memorial Teams: Central Noble Elkhart Central Elkhart Memorial Jimtown Maconaquah Mississinewa Penn Wheeler Dec 14 09:00 am Clinton Prairie Invitational at Clinton Prairie Teams: Carroll (Flora) Clinton Prairie Cowan Faith Christian Fountain Central Frontier Hamilton Heights Lafayette Jefferson Northwestern Pioneer Rossville Seeger Tri-Central Western Boone Dec 14 09:00 am Eagle Invitational at Zionsville Teams: Center Grove Chesterton Edgewood Evansville Reitz Franklin Central Mooresville Zionsville Dec 14 09:00 am Grappler Gold Invite at Brighton(MI) Teams: Brighton(MI) Brownsburg Dec 14 10:00 am Western Invite at Western Teams: Eastbrook Eastern (Greentown) Marion Oak Hill Tipton Western Dec 14 10:00 am Oak Park RF Invite at Oak Park River Forest(IL) Teams: Crown Point Dec 14 10:00 am Memorial Invitational at Evansville Memorial Teams: Crawford County Evansville Bosse Evansville Harrison Evansville Memorial Evansville North North Knox Providence Southwestern (Hanover) Sullivan Wood Memorial
  4. Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Dec 10 08:00 am Western Boone at Frankfort Dec 10 01:00 pm Purdue Polytechnic at Guerin Catholic Dec 10 01:00 pm Forest Park at Jasper Dec 10 01:00 pm Corydon Central at Mitchell Dec 10 05:30 pm Princeton at Gibson Southern Dec 10 05:30 pm South Newton at North Judson Dec 10 05:30 pm Indianapolis Crispus Attucks at Providence Cristo Rey Dec 10 06:00 pm Culver Community at Caston Dec 10 06:00 pm Daleville at Indianapolis Lutheran Dec 10 06:00 pm New Albany at Paoli Dec 10 06:00 pm Indian Creek at Brown County Dec 10 06:00 pm Frankton at Tipton Dec 10 06:00 pm Kokomo at Eastbrook Dec 10 06:00 pm Lafayette Central Catholic at Carroll (Flora) Dec 10 06:00 pm Southern Wells at Eastern (Greentown) Dec 10 06:00 pm West Central at North White Dec 10 06:00 pm Cass at Wabash Dec 10 06:00 pm Floyd Central at Salem Dec 10 06:00 pm Eastern Hancock at Triton Central Dec 10 06:00 pm Covington Catholic(KY) at Lawrenceburg Dec 10 06:00 pm West Lafayette at Twin Lakes Dec 10 06:00 pm Jimtown at NorthWood Dec 10 06:03 pm Tri-West at Cowan Dec 10 06:15 pm Carmi-White County(IL) at Tecumseh Dec 10 06:30 pm Franklin Community at Mooresville Dec 10 06:30 pm Culver Academies at New Prairie Dec 10 06:30 pm New Haven at Bellmont Dec 10 06:30 pm DeKalb at Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Dec 10 06:30 pm Bluffton at Southwood Dec 10 06:30 pm Northridge at Elkhart Central Dec 10 06:30 pm Knox at Caston Dec 10 06:30 pm Franklin Central at Columbus North Dec 10 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Wayne at Woodlan Dec 10 06:30 pm East Noble at Leo Dec 10 06:30 pm Parke Heritage at Westville(IL) Dec 10 06:30 pm South Adams at Parkway(OH) Dec 10 06:30 pm Southmont at North Putnam Dec 10 06:45 pm Elkhart Memorial at Goshen Dec 11 07:30 am Crown Point at Chesterton Dec 11 07:30 am Munster at Highland Dec 11 01:30 pm Lake Central at Valparaiso Dec 11 06:00 pm Garrett at Adams Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Southport at Perry Meridian Dec 11 06:00 pm Alexandria at Lapel Dec 11 06:00 pm Madison-Grant at Shenandoah Dec 11 06:00 pm Pike at Center Grove Dec 11 06:00 pm Westfield at Lebanon Dec 11 06:00 pm Charlestown at Southwestern (Hanover) Dec 11 06:00 pm East Chicago Central at Hammond Dec 11 06:00 pm Tri at Monroe Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Sullivan at North Knox Dec 11 06:00 pm Hebron at Wheeler Dec 11 06:00 pm Calumet at Hanover Central Dec 11 06:00 pm Owen Valley at Northview Dec 11 06:00 pm Terre Haute North at West Vigo Dec 11 06:00 pm Rushville at Richmond Dec 11 06:00 pm Hamilton Heights at Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Dec 11 06:00 pm McCutcheon at Harrison (WL) Dec 11 06:00 pm Bloomington South at Greenwood Dec 11 06:00 pm Western at Mississinewa Dec 11 06:00 pm North Posey at Princeton Dec 11 06:00 pm Evansville Memorial at Evansville Mater Dei Dec 11 06:00 pm Connersville at South Dearborn Dec 11 06:30 pm Carroll(Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger Dec 11 06:30 pm Prairie Heights at Homestead Dec 11 06:30 pm Warren Central at Greenfield-Central Dec 11 06:30 pm Norwell at Huntington North Dec 11 06:30 pm Lafayette Jefferson at Logansport Dec 11 06:30 pm Martinsville at Monrovia Dec 11 06:30 pm South Putnam at Danville Dec 11 06:30 pm Hamilton Southeastern at Zionsville Dec 11 06:30 pm Eastside at Fort Wayne North Side Dec 11 06:30 pm Michigan City at LaPorte Dec 11 06:30 pm Fort Wayne South Side at Fort Wayne Northrop Dec 11 06:30 pm Fishers at Carmel Dec 11 06:30 pm Elwood at Anderson Dec 11 06:30 pm Terre Haute South at Indian Creek Dec 11 06:30 pm New Palestine at Indianapolis Cathedral Dec 11 07:00 pm Mishawaka at Lakeshore(MI) Dec 11 07:00 pm Penn at South Bend Riley Dec 11 07:30 pm Merrillville at Portage Dec 11 08:00 pm Hammond Gavit at Fairhaven Dec 12 07:30 am Hobart at Lowell Dec 12 01:00 pm Mitchell at Eastern (Pekin) Dec 12 05:00 pm Cloverdale at Decatur Central Dec 12 05:00 pm New Prairie at South Bend Washington Dec 12 05:30 pm South Newton at Frontier Dec 12 05:30 pm Kankakee Valley at Benton Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Covington at Fountain Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Frankton at Noblesville Dec 12 06:00 pm Speedway at Brebeuf Jesuit Dec 12 06:00 pm Attica at North Newton Dec 12 06:00 pm Faith Christian at Lafayette Central Catholic Dec 12 06:00 pm Northfield at Maconaquah Dec 12 06:00 pm Ben Davis at North Central Dec 12 06:00 pm Bremen at Mishawaka Marian Dec 12 06:30 pm Columbus East at Franklin Community Dec 12 06:30 pm LaVille at Culver Community Dec 12 06:30 pm Fairfield at West Noble Dec 12 06:30 pm Bluffton at Daleville Dec 12 06:30 pm Westview at Triton Dec 12 06:30 pm Delphi at Frankfort Dec 12 06:30 pm Crawfordsville at Seeger Dec 12 06:30 pm Angola at Fremont Dec 12 06:30 pm East Central at Union County Dec 12 06:30 pm Northeastern at Cambridge City Lincoln Dec 12 06:30 pm Manchester at Tippecanoe Valley Dec 12 06:30 pm Brownsburg at Avon Dec 12 06:30 pm Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger at Churubusco Dec 12 06:30 pm Goshen at Wawasee Dec 12 06:30 pm Blackford at Fort Wayne Wayne Dec 12 06:30 pm Warsaw at Plymouth Dec 12 06:45 pm Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood Dec 12 07:00 pm Evansville Harrison at Evansville Central Dec 12 07:00 pm Greensburg at Jennings County Dec 12 07:00 pm South Bend Clay at South Bend Adams Dec 12 07:00 pm Southport at Whiteland Dec 12 07:00 pm Bloomington North at Bedford North Lawrence Multi-Dual Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Dec 10 06:00 pm Double Dual at Jay County at Jay County Teams: Delta Jay County Winchester Yorktown Dec 10 06:00 pm Double Dual at North Harrison at North Harrison Teams: Charlestown North Harrison West Washington Dec 11 01:00 pm Double Dual at New Castle Teams: Delta Mount Vernon (Fortville) New Castle Dec 11 05:00 pm Triple at Whiting at Whiting Teams: Boone Grove Hammond Bishop Noll Whiting Dec 11 06:30 pm Double Dual at North Miami at North Miami Teams: North Miami Peru Rochester Whitko Dec 13 06:00 pm PAC Duals at Tell City Teams: Forest Park Gibson Southern Heritage Hills North Posey Pike Central South Spencer Southridge Tecumseh Tell City Dec 13 06:00 pm ACAC Duals at Jay County Teams: Adams Central Bluffton Heritage Jay County South Adams Southern Wells Woodlan Dec 13 11:00 pm Downers Grove Invite at Downers Grove South(IL) Teams: Downers Grove South(IL) Lake Central Dec 14 03:30 am Pendleton Heights Super Six at Pendleton Heights Teams: Beech Grove East Central Elwood Muncie Central Pendleton Heights Winchester Dec 14 04:00 am Delta Duals at Delta Teams: Carroll(Fort Wayne) Decatur Central Delta Fort Wayne Concordia Fort Wayne North Side Greenwood Dec 14 04:00 am Rensselaer Super Duals at Rensselaer Central Teams: Culver Community Hanover Central Hebron Rensselaer Central South Bend Clay South Newton West Central West Lafayette Dec 14 08:00 am Roncalli Duals at Roncalli Teams: Indianapolis Scecina Memorial New Palestine Noblesville Roncalli Seymour Dec 14 08:00 am Princeton Big 8 5-Way at Princeton Teams: Boonville Jasper Mount Carmel(IL) Mount Vernon (Posey) Princeton Washington Dec 14 08:00 am Northview Invite at Northview Teams: Bedford North Lawrence Northview Paoli Terre Haute North Dec 14 08:00 am Harry Ganser Memorial Duals at John Glenn Teams: Bremen Fairfield John Glenn Lakeland North Judson Tippecanoe Valley Dec 14 08:00 am SB Washington Super Dual at South Bend Washington Teams: Hammond Gavit Michigan City Mishawaka Marian New Prairie South Bend Washington Winamac Dec 14 08:30 am New Castle Invite at New Castle Teams: Fishers Franklin County Lawrenceburg Monroe Central New Castle Richmond Southport Union County Dec 14 08:30 am Tri-West Invitational at Tri-West Teams: Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter Indianapolis Lutheran Speedway Tri-West Dec 14 09:00 am Traicoff Invitational at Calumet Teams: Calumet Culver Academies Floyd Central Franklin Community Guerin Catholic Indianapolis Cathedral Lawrence North Lowell Mishawaka Munster Portage South Bend Riley Southmont Valparaiso Westfield Dec 14 09:00 am Castle 5-Way at Castle Teams: Avon Bloomington South Castle Evansville Mater Dei Jeffersonville McCracken County(KY) Dec 14 09:00 am Falcon Duals at Perry Meridian Teams: Carmel Columbus East Greenfield-Central Perry Meridian Dec 14 09:00 am NE 8 Triple Dual at New Haven Teams: Columbia City Huntington North Leo New Haven Dec 14 09:00 am Columbus North Duals at Columbus North Teams: Bloomington North Brown County Columbus North New Albany Whiteland Dec 14 09:00 am Northridge Super Dual at Northridge Teams: Concord Fort Wayne Snider Homestead Northridge NorthWood South Bend Adams South Bend St. Joseph Warsaw West Noble Dec 14 09:00 am Kenny Kerns Invitational at North Putnam Teams: Alexandria Blue River Valley Covington Crawfordsville Indianapolis Bishop Chatard Lafayette Central Catholic North Putnam North Vermillion Parke Heritage South Vermillion Dec 14 09:00 am Panther Invitational at Knightstown Teams: Blue River Valley Indiana Deaf Knightstown Milan Shenandoah Sheridan Tri Dec 14 09:00 am Union City Super Six at Union City Teams: Anderson Frankton Northeastern Randolph Southern Union City Wapahani Dec 14 09:00 am Caston Super 6 at Caston Teams: Caston LaVille Manchester North Miami North White Tri County Dec 14 09:00 am Kennerk Invitational at Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Teams: Blackford Fort Wayne Bishop Luers Fort Wayne South Side Providence Cristo Rey Dec 14 09:00 am Plainfield Invitational at Plainfield Teams: Brebeuf Jesuit Danville Hamilton Southeastern Martinsville Plainfield Terre Haute South Triton Central Dec 14 09:00 am Frankfort Invitational at Frankfort Teams: Cascade Frankfort Greencastle Kokomo Lebanon Shelbyville Dec 14 09:00 am MSC Duals at Charlestown Teams: Charlestown Corydon Central Eastern (Pekin) North Harrison Salem Scottsburg Silver Creek Dec 14 09:00 am Logansport Invitational at Logansport Teams: Benton Central Brownsburg Cass Delphi Logansport Pike Dec 14 09:00 am Rushville Duals at Rushville Teams: Batesville Centerville Connersville Greensburg Rushville Dec 14 09:00 am Clinton Central Invite at Clinton Central Teams: Clinton Central Taylor Dec 14 09:30 am Tom Cameron Invite at Merrillville Teams: Hammond Morton Harrison (WL) Highland Hobart Kankakee Valley Merrillville Penn Plymouth Dec 14 09:30 am NE8 Triple Dual at Bellmont Teams: Bellmont DeKalb East Noble Norwell Tournament Schedule Date/Time Event Teams Dec 14 04:00 am Charger Invitational at Elkhart Memorial Teams: Central Noble Elkhart Central Elkhart Memorial Jimtown Maconaquah Mississinewa Penn Wheeler Dec 14 09:00 am Clinton Prairie Invitational at Clinton Prairie Teams: Carroll (Flora) Clinton Prairie Cowan Faith Christian Fountain Central Frontier Hamilton Heights Lafayette Jefferson Northwestern Pioneer Rossville Seeger Tri-Central Western Boone Dec 14 09:00 am Eagle Invitational at Zionsville Teams: Center Grove Chesterton Edgewood Evansville Reitz Franklin Central Mooresville Zionsville Dec 14 09:00 am Grappler Gold Invite at Brighton(MI) Teams: Brighton(MI) Brownsburg Dec 14 10:00 am Western Invite at Western Teams: Eastbrook Eastern (Greentown) Marion Oak Hill Tipton Western Dec 14 10:00 am Oak Park RF Invite at Oak Park River Forest(IL) Teams: Crown Point Dec 14 10:00 am Memorial Invitational at Evansville Memorial Teams: Crawford County Evansville Bosse Evansville Harrison Evansville Memorial Evansville North North Knox Providence Southwestern (Hanover) Sullivan Wood Memorial View full article
  5. Y2CJ41

    Whiteland vs. Yorktown

    Whiteland
  6. Y2CJ41

    Zionsville vs. Princeton

    Zionsville
  7. Y2CJ41

    Noblesville vs. Whiteland

    Noblesville
  8. Mount Vernon (Fortville)
  9. Mount Vernon (Fortville)
  10. Northview
  11. Lawrence Central
  12. Whiteland
  13. Noblesville
  14. Y2CJ41

    Homestead vs. Yorktown

    Homestead
  15. Y2CJ41

    Homestead vs. Northview

    Homestead
  16. Y2CJ41

    Fishers vs. Noblesville

    Fishers
  17. Mount Vernon (Fortville)
  18. Y2CJ41

    Fishers vs. Northview

    Fishers
  19. Y2CJ41

    Fishers vs. Homestead

    Fishers
  20. Y2CJ41

    Crown Point vs. Fishers

    Crown Point
  21. Y2CJ41

    Crown Point vs. Homestead

    Crown Point
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.