Jump to content

State
Sign in to follow this  

December 7, 2016


106lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayden Curtis | Yorktown | Senior

2018 1st at 113lbs
2017 1st at 106lbs
2016 7th at 106lbs

Win by Pin 3:53 over Slivka
2. Andrew Black | New Castle | Senior

2018 2nd at 113lbs
2017 2nd at 106lbs

3. Devon Casebolt | Castle | Senior

2018 6th at 113lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

Loss by Major Decision 11-2 to Boarman
4. Drake Campbell | Brownsburg | Junior

2018 6th at 120lbs
2017 5th at 106lbs

Win by Pin 3:27 over Buchanan
Loss by Decision 8-1 to Garcia
5. JC Herring | Oak Hill |

2017 Qualifier at 106lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

6. Seth Johnson | North Montgomery | Senior

2017 4th at 106lbs

Win by Pin 5:14 over Betourne
7. Brayden Shearer | Garrett |

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs
2017 Qualifier at 106lbs

8. Kaleb Hinderliter | Evansville Mater Dei |

9. Fernando Flores | Goshen |

2018 6th at 106lbs
2017 Qualifier at 106lbs

10. Raymond Rioux | Avon | Junior

2018 3rd at 120lbs
2017 6th at 106lbs

Win by Decision 8-2 over Egli
Win by Decision 4-2 over Lawhead
Win by Decision 3-1 over Walendzak
Win by Decision 6-3 over Ross
Win by Major Decision 11-2 over Boe
11. Logan Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior

2018 3rd at 106lbs

Win by Decision 8-7 over Rose
Win by Decision 5-4 over Hegedus
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Garcia
12. Brayden Lowery | Roncalli | Junior

2018 5th at 113lbs
2017 3rd at 106lbs

13. Gabriel Smith | Perry Meridian | Senior

Win by Major Decision 13-3 over Fuqua
Loss by Major Decision 12-3 to Boe
14. Brendan Mattingly | Carmel | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs
2017 Qualifier at 106lbs

15. Tyson Coon | Benton Central | Senior

16. Evan Light | Penn | Senior

113lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Asa Garcia | Avon | Senior

2018 1st at 126lbs
2017 3rd at 113lbs
2016 1st at 106lbs

Win by Major Decision 14-3 over Egli
Win by Decision 8-1 over Campbell
Win by Decision 1-0 over Bailey
Win by Decision 7-2 over Boe
2. Brayden Littell | Center Grove | Junior

Win by Pin 1:27 over Montgomery
3. Skylour Turner | Warren Central |

2017 5th at 113lbs
2016 5th at 113lbs
2015 7th at 113lbs
2014 8th at 113lbs

4. Kory Cavanaugh | Penn |

2017 6th at 113lbs
2016 4th at 106lbs
2015 Qualifier at 106lbs

5. Alec Viduya | Roncalli | Junior

2018 4th at 126lbs
2017 1st at 113lbs

Win by Major Decision 14-6 over Wilkerson
6. Hunter Whitman | Jimtown |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs

7. Jose Diaz | Wheeler |

2018 8th at 113lbs
2017 8th at 113lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

8. Gavin Rose | Greenfield-Central | Senior

2017 7th at 113lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

Loss by Decision 8-7 to Bailey
Win by Default Inj Default over Fiew
9. Seth Horty | Evansville Memorial |

2017 Qualifier at 113lbs

10. Wyatt Miller | South Adams |

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs

11. Owen Sego | Indian Creek | Junior

12. Brock Peele | Portage | Senior

2018 7th at 120lbs
2017 4th at 113lbs

Win by Pin 1:49 over Mark
Win by Decision 3-2 over Walendzak
Win by Decision 7-1 over Maldonado
Win by Major Decision 20-7 over Burge
13. Evan Lawhead | Brownsburg | Senior

Loss by Decision 8-6 to Wagner
Loss by Decision 4-2 to Rioux
14. Joe Just | Carroll(Fort Wayne) |

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs
2017 Qualifier at 113lbs

15. Reid Hutson | Westfield |

16. Kade Zadylak | Norwell | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 113lbs

Win by Major Decision 8-0 over Kuhl
120lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Ty Mills | Brownsburg |

2018 3rd at 126lbs
2017 2nd at 120lbs
2016 3rd at 106lbs
2015 2nd at 106lbs

2. Christian Mejia | Elkhart Memorial |

2018 5th at 126lbs
2017 5th at 120lbs
2016 2nd at 113lbs

3. Colin Poynter | Portage |

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs
2017 4th at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs

4. Cayden Rooks | Columbus East | Senior

2018 2nd at 126lbs
2017 1st at 120lbs

Loss by Decision 3-1 to Warren
5. Tylor Triana | Hobart |

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs
2017 3rd at 120lbs
2015 5th at 106lbs

6. Tanner DeMien | Penn |

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs
2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
2015 7th at 106lbs

7. Sam Fair | Perry Meridian | Senior

2018 2nd at 120lbs
2016 5th at 106lbs

Loss by Decision 5-3 OT to Noehre
8. Jabin Wright | Kokomo |

2017 Qualifier at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs

9. Baxter Annakin | Castle |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs

10. Donovan Johnson | Logansport |

2016 7th at 113lbs

11. Alex Bautista | Hanover Central |

2018 Qualifier at 120lbs

12. Hunter Watts | Jimtown | Senior

2018 1st at 120lbs
2017 2nd at 113lbs
2016 6th at 106lbs

13. Clay Egli | Evansville Mater Dei | Senior

Loss by Major Decision 14-3 to Garcia
14. Lukasz Walendzak | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 4th at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

Loss by Decision 3-2 to Peele
Win by Major Decision 12-4 over Ross
Loss by Decision 3-1 to Rioux
Win by Decision 8-5 over Lawson
15. Trey McCartney | Harrison (WL) |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs

16. Josh Stephenson | Yorktown |

2017 Qualifier at 120lbs

126lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Colton Cummings | Lowell |

2017 Qualifier at 126lbs
2016 1st at 113lbs
2015 1st at 106lbs
2014 Qualifier at 106lbs

2. Michael DeLaPena | Merrillville |

2017 3rd at 126lbs
2016 4th at 126lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs

3. Blake Mulkey | Brownsburg |

2018 3rd at 138lbs
2017 2nd at 126lbs
2016 3rd at 120lbs

4. Graham Rooks | Columbus East |

2018 1st at 132lbs
2017 4th at 126lbs
2016 4th at 120lbs
2015 3rd at 106lbs

5. Alec White | New Palestine |

2017 1st at 126lbs
2016 6th at 113lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs
2014 4th at 106lbs

6. Sunny Nier | Perry Meridian |

2017 Qualifier at 120lbs

7. Alex Mosconi | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 2nd at 132lbs
2017 7th at 120lbs
2016 Qualifier at 113lbs

Loss by Pin 4:33 to Graves
Win by Major Decision 10-0 over Reynolds
8. Adam Davis | Culver Academies |

2018 6th at 138lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs

9. Jon Anderson | Lafayette Jefferson |

2015 Qualifier at 106lbs

10. Matt Lee | Evansville Mater Dei | Junior

2018 7th at 138lbs
2017 7th at 126lbs

11. Tim Wright | Warren Central |

12. Jordan Slivka | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 1st at 145lbs
2017 5th at 126lbs
2016 3rd at 113lbs

Loss by Decision 8-3 to Washington
Win by Pin 5:52 over Aven
Win by Decision 1-0 over Coleman
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Conley
Win by Decision 4-1 over Welch
13. Bryce Niewoehner | Kankakee Valley |

2016 Qualifier at 126lbs

14. Adam Jerde | Carmel |

2017 6th at 126lbs

15. Carson Willis | Castle |

16. Conner Gimson | Jimtown | Senior

2018 5th at 138lbs
2017 Qualifier at 132lbs

132lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jeremiah Reitz | Griffith |

2017 5th at 132lbs
2016 2nd at 120lbs
2015 Qualifier at 120lbs
2014 1st at 106lbs

2. Breyden Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2017 1st at 132lbs
2016 3rd at 126lbs
2015 3rd at 120lbs
2014 3rd at 106lbs

3. Manzona Bryant | Culver Academies | Junior

2018 3rd at 132lbs
2017 6th at 132lbs

4. Dylan Culp | Warren Central |

2016 7th at 120lbs

5. Jack Tolin | Chesterton |

2017 8th at 132lbs
2016 6th at 132lbs

6. Dawson Combest | Columbus East |

2018 4th at 138lbs
2017 3rd at 132lbs
2016 8th at 126lbs

7. Mason Miranda | Avon |

2015 Qualifier at 106lbs

8. Ethan Smiley | Beech Grove |

2018 7th at 126lbs
2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2016 8th at 120lbs
2015 Qualifier at 113lbs

9. Kyle Luigs | Evansville Mater Dei |

2017 4th at 132lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
2015 6th at 113lbs

10. Christian Hunt | Yorktown |

2018 2nd at 145lbs
2017 2nd at 132lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs
2015 6th at 106lbs

11. Cainan Schaefer | South Dearborn |

2017 Qualifier at 132lbs
2015 Qualifier at 106lbs

12. Jon Becker | Bellmont |

2016 Qualifier at 126lbs
2014 Qualifier at 113lbs

13. Ian Dembowski | Valparaiso |

2018 Qualifier at 138lbs
2017 Qualifier at 126lbs

14. Brett Smith | Bloomington North |

15. Miguel Prado | Portage |

2017 Qualifier at 132lbs

16. Noah Hunt | Bloomington South |

2018 Qualifier at 138lbs
2017 8th at 126lbs
2016 Qualifier at 120lbs

138lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brendan Black | Hobart |

2017 1st at 138lbs
2016 3rd at 132lbs
2015 Qualifier at 120lbs
2014 8th at 120lbs

2. Kris Rumph | Portage |

2018 1st at 138lbs
2017 2nd at 138lbs
2016 4th at 132lbs

3. Zach Melloh | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2018 2nd at 138lbs
2017 3rd at 138lbs
2015 4th at 126lbs

4. Nathan Conley | Avon | Senior

2018 7th at 145lbs
2017 6th at 138lbs
2016 Qualifier at 132lbs

Win by Decision 2-1 UTB over Deters
Win by Decision 5-2 over Asbury
Win by Decision 3-2 over Slivka
5. Cody Crary | Munster |

2018 4th at 170lbs

6. Tristan Sellmer | Floyd Central |

2018 4th at 145lbs
2017 5th at 138lbs

7. Riley White | Hamilton Heights |

8. Jake Schoenegge | Columbus East | Senior

2018 3rd at 145lbs
2017 Qualifier at 138lbs

Loss by Decision 5-2 to Noehre
9. Drew Kreitzer | Brownsburg | Senior

2018 4th at 132lbs

Win by Decision 9-5 over Reynolds
10. Derek Blubaugh | Bloomington South | Senior

2018 6th at 152lbs

Loss by Decision 3-2 to Parkinson
11. Brooks Davis | Perry Meridian | Senior

2018 7th at 160lbs

12. Graham Calhoun | Plymouth | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2017 7th at 138lbs

Win by Decision 8-7 over Walker
Win by Major Decision 12-4 over Pack
13. Jacob LaPlace | Mishawaka | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2017 4th at 138lbs

Win by Decision 5-1 over Castro
14. Eric Hiestand | Yorktown | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2017 Qualifier at 138lbs

Win by Decision 6-4 over Hayes
Win by Decision 9-3 over Parrish
15. Preston Risner | Penn |

2018 Qualifier at 138lbs

16. Chase Hissong | Leo |

145lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayton Lee | Brownsburg |

2018 1st at 152lbs
2017 1st at 145lbs
2016 1st at 138lbs

2. Kasper McIntosh | Portage |

2018 6th at 145lbs
2017 5th at 145lbs
2016 2nd at 145lbs
2015 8th at 138lbs

3. Jason Crary | Munster |

2017 2nd at 145lbs
2016 Qualifier at 138lbs
2015 7th at 126lbs
2014 6th at 113lbs

4. Riley Rasler | Prairie Heights |

2016 6th at 138lbs

5. Brooks Wathen | Jennings County | Senior

2017 Qualifier at 145lbs
2016 Qualifier at 138lbs

6. Dante Colza | Hobart |

2017 Qualifier at 145lbs

7. Colt Rutter | Yorktown |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 138lbs

8. Boone Welliever | Southmont |

2017 3rd at 145lbs
2016 Qualifier at 132lbs

9. Kain Rust | Perry Meridian |

2017 6th at 145lbs

10. Joel Arney | Carroll(Fort Wayne) |

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2017 Qualifier at 145lbs

11. Blake Webb | Bloomington South |

12. Malik Hoover | Merrillville |

2018 Qualifier at 160lbs

13. Nate Weimer | East Noble |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2015 8th at 126lbs
2014 Qualifier at 106lbs

14. Mason Winner | Jay County | Junior

2018 8th at 160lbs
2017 7th at 145lbs

15. Gabe Lane | East Central |

2016 Qualifier at 138lbs

16. Antwaun Graves | Warren Central | Senior

2018 5th at 145lbs

Loss by Decision 11-4 to Noehre
Win by Pin 4:33 over Mosconi
Win by Tech Fall 20-5 over Reynolds
152lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Joe Lee | Evansville Mater Dei |

2017 1st at 152lbs
2016 1st at 145lbs
2015 2nd at 138lbs

2. Noah Warren | Perry Meridian |

2018 1st at 170lbs
2017 2nd at 152lbs
2016 7th at 160lbs

3. Kenny Kerrn | Jimtown |

2017 4th at 152lbs
2016 7th at 145lbs

4. Kyle Hatch | Warsaw |

2017 3rd at 152lbs
2015 7th at 120lbs
2014 8th at 106lbs

5. Jacob Clark | Avon |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 7th at 152lbs

6. Austin Bethel | Mount Vernon (Posey) |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 145lbs
2015 Qualifier at 132lbs
2014 Qualifier at 126lbs

7. Clayton Jones | Lafayette Jefferson |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2016 Qualifier at 145lbs

8. Kassius Breathitt | South Bend Riley |

2017 7th at 152lbs

9. Jack Eiteljorge | Carmel |

2018 3rd at 160lbs

10. Clayton Cowan | Hamilton Heights |

2016 Qualifier at 145lbs

11. Cody Klettheimer | Frankton | Senior

2018 7th at 170lbs
2017 Qualifier at 152lbs

Win by Decision 3-1 over Coffman
12. Tyler Leonhard | Jay County |

13. Noah Lamore | Crown Point |

2018 3rd at 152lbs
2017 6th at 152lbs

14. Hunter Reed | Columbia City |

2018 Qualifier at 160lbs
2017 8th at 152lbs

15. Denver Aydelott | Edgewood |

16. Trevor Reese | Franklin Community |

160lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Burk Van Horn | Franklin Community |

2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
2016 2nd at 160lbs

2. Brad Laughlin | Yorktown |

2017 1st at 160lbs
2016 3rd at 145lbs
2015 5th at 138lbs
2014 Qualifier at 120lbs

3. Gleason Mappes | Center Grove |

2018 2nd at 160lbs
2017 4th at 160lbs
2016 4th at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 152lbs

4. Alston Bane | Richmond |

2017 3rd at 160lbs
2016 5th at 160lbs
2015 3rd at 145lbs

5. Laine Frazee | Fountain Central |

2016 8th at 160lbs

6. Diego Lemley | Chesterton |

2018 Qualifier at 160lbs
2017 2nd at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 152lbs

7. Dru Berkebile | Frankton |

2016 Qualifier at 152lbs
2015 5th at 152lbs

8. Carson Brewer | Avon | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 170lbs

9. Jed Levitz | Prairie Heights |

2017 Qualifier at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs

10. Tony Busse | Bellmont |

2017 7th at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs

11. Christian Warren | Perry Meridian |

12. Oszkar Kasch | Crown Point |

2018 5th at 160lbs
2017 5th at 160lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs

13. Andrew Negangard | East Central |

2017 5th at 152lbs

14. Chase Wilson | Princeton |

2017 Qualifier at 160lbs

15. Jacob Farmer | Castle |

16. Tucker Coffman | Union County | Senior

2018 4th at 160lbs

Loss by Decision 3-1 to Klettheimer
170lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Tanner Webster | North Montgomery |

2017 2nd at 170lbs
2016 6th at 170lbs

2. Bryce Baumgartner | Bellmont |

2017 8th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs
2014 Qualifier at 160lbs

3. Jake Ruberg | Lawrenceburg |

2017 7th at 170lbs
2014 Qualifier at 138lbs

4. Jarod Swank | Penn |

2017 5th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 152lbs

5. Tavonte Malone | South Bend Adams |

2016 Qualifier at 160lbs
2015 Qualifier at 145lbs

6. Brody Hardcastle | Oak Hill |

7. Ismael Cornejo | Portage |

2017 6th at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 170lbs

8. Zack Fattore | Hobart |

2018 3rd at 170lbs
2017 4th at 170lbs

9. Ethan Runyan | Martinsville |

10. Jordan Rader | Peru |

2018 2nd at 170lbs
2017 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs

11. Silas Allred | Shenandoah | Junior

2018 5th at 182lbs

12. Andrew Chapman | Columbus North |

13. Jonah Hays | Center Grove |

2017 Qualifier at 170lbs

14. Aaron Mosley | New Albany |

2018 8th at 182lbs

15. Kameron Fuller | Jeffersonville |

2018 Qualifier at 170lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs

16. Anthony Cicciarelli | Brownsburg |

2017 Qualifier at 170lbs

182lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Nathan Walton | Brownsburg |

2018 2nd at 182lbs
2017 3rd at 182lbs
2016 3rd at 170lbs
2015 8th at 170lbs

2. Thomas Dull | Terre Haute North |

2017 4th at 182lbs
2016 5th at 170lbs

3. Lucas Davison | Chesterton |

2018 1st at 195lbs
2017 2nd at 182lbs

4. Joey Blakeley | Prairie Heights |

2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
2016 8th at 182lbs

5. Jacob Gray | Delta |

2017 1st at 182lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs
2015 6th at 160lbs

6. Jacob Hendrich | Northview |

2017 Qualifier at 182lbs
2016 Qualifier at 170lbs

7. Jaden Sonner | New Albany |

2018 5th at 195lbs

8. Carson Mohler | Castle |

9. Evan Stambaugh | Lebanon |

2017 5th at 182lbs
2015 Qualifier at 160lbs

10. Blaney Harrison | Oak Hill |

11. Noah Cressell | Wabash |

2018 3rd at 182lbs

12. Jake Moore | Franklin Community |

2017 6th at 182lbs

13. Austin Faulkner | Mishawaka |

2017 Qualifier at 182lbs

14. Jeremy Torres | Portage |

2018 Qualifier at 182lbs
2017 Qualifier at 182lbs

15. Quentin Moore | Manchester |

16. Rodrigo Diaz | Perry Meridian |

195lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Ben Stewart | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2017 4th at 195lbs
2016 3rd at 195lbs

2. Andrew Davison | Chesterton |

2017 1st at 195lbs
2016 Qualifier at 182lbs
2015 5th at 182lbs

3. David Eli | Elkhart Memorial |

2017 7th at 195lbs
2016 5th at 182lbs
2015 7th at 182lbs

4. Kurtis Wilderman | Evansville Mater Dei |

2017 Qualifier at 195lbs
2016 6th at 195lbs

5. Corbin Maddox | Daleville |

2017 2nd at 220lbs
2016 7th at 195lbs

6. Kyle Shaffer | South Putnam |

2017 3rd at 195lbs
2015 6th at 182lbs

7. Caleb Hankenson | Bellmont |

2017 5th at 195lbs
2016 Qualifier at 182lbs

8. Grant Goforth | Indian Creek |

2018 6th at 195lbs
2016 Qualifier at 182lbs

9. Bradley Philpott | Floyd Central |

10. Cole Slavens | North Montgomery |

11. Liam Jagow | Westfield |

2017 6th at 195lbs

12. Isaac McCormick | Brownsburg |

2017 7th at 220lbs
2016 Qualifier at 195lbs

13. Ryan Hammond | Whiteland |

2018 4th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 182lbs

14. Andrew Williamson | Zionsville |

15. Beck Davis | Garrett |

2016 Qualifier at 195lbs

16. Isaiah Baumgartner | South Adams |

2018 Qualifier at 220lbs

220lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Mason Parris | Lawrenceburg |

2018 1st at 220lbs
2017 1st at 220lbs
2016 1st at 220lbs
2015 3rd at 182lbs

2. Gunnar Larson | Avon |

2017 3rd at 220lbs
2016 2nd at 220lbs
2015 5th at 220lbs
2014 Qualifier at 220lbs

3. Tristen Tonte | Warren Central |

2017 2nd at 195lbs
2016 2nd at 195lbs
2015 2nd at 195lbs
2014 Qualifier at 170lbs

4. Clayton Scroggs | Martinsville |

2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
2016 5th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 220lbs

5. Donnie Crider | Harrison (WL) |

2018 3rd at 285lbs
2017 6th at 220lbs
2016 Qualifier at 220lbs

6. Justin Akers | Crown Point |

2017 8th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 195lbs

7. Jacob McClaine | Lebanon |

2018 3rd at 220lbs
2017 Qualifier at 220lbs

8. Eli Pokorney | Chesterton | Senior

2018 1st at 285lbs
2017 4th at 220lbs

9. Kyle Cornwell | Elwood | Senior

2018 5th at 220lbs
2017 Qualifier at 220lbs

10. Michael Boots | Evansville Mater Dei |

2018 Qualifier at 220lbs

11. Garrison Lee | Monrovia |

2017 5th at 220lbs
2015 Qualifier at 195lbs

12. Reilly Peterson | Brownsburg |

13. Rilee Miller | Perry Meridian |

14. JT Kilgore | Churubusco |

15. Austin Evans | Lakeland |

2017 Qualifier at 220lbs

16. Joe Myren | Hamilton Southeastern |

285lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Isaiah McWilliams | South Bend Washington |

2018 2nd at 285lbs
2017 2nd at 285lbs
2016 4th at 285lbs

2. Evan Ellis | Eastern (Greentown) |

2017 1st at 285lbs
2016 3rd at 220lbs
2015 8th at 220lbs

3. Robert Samuels | Lawrence North |

2017 3rd at 285lbs
2016 2nd at 285lbs
2015 Qualifier at 285lbs

4. Gio Murillo | Portage |

2016 Qualifier at 285lbs

5. Owen Perkins | Oak Hill |

2016 Qualifier at 285lbs
2014 Qualifier at 285lbs

6. Wade Ripple | Mount Vernon (Posey) |

2017 7th at 285lbs

7. Brett Henson | Avon |

8. Bryce Biddle | Plainfield |

2015 4th at 285lbs

9. Brandon Streck | Merrillville |

2018 2nd at 220lbs
2017 6th at 285lbs
2016 Qualifier at 220lbs

10. Brendan Sutton | Jennings County |

2017 Qualifier at 285lbs
2015 Qualifier at 285lbs

11. Jessie Lawson | Carroll(Fort Wayne) |

2017 Qualifier at 285lbs

12. Jack Williams | Carmel |

13. Rickie Clark | Brownsburg |

2017 4th at 285lbs

14. Garrett Curtis | Whiteland |

2018 Qualifier at 285lbs

15. Aron Ceglarek | Kankakee Valley |

2017 Qualifier at 285lbs

16. Jacob Rhoades | Yorktown |

2017 8th at 285lbs

Sign in to follow this  



×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.