Jump to content

New Castle
Sign in to follow this  

December 31, 2018


106lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alex Cottey | Perry Meridian
Junior | Perry Meridian

2018 2nd at 106lbs
2019 2nd at 106lbs

Win by Major Decision 12-2 over Haines
Win by Decision 6-4 over Ross
Win by Decision 7-2 over Wilburn
Win by Tech Fall :54 over Hooper
Win by Decision 5-2 over Frazier
Win by Pin :35 over Schammert
Win by Major Decision 18-4 over Doan
Win by Pin 1:25 over Wilburn
Win by Decision 5-3 over Hooper
Win by Major Decision 13-4 over Driver
2. Suhas Chundi | Carmel
Senior | North Montgomery

2019 4th at 106lbs

Win by Major Decision 15-5 over Dray
Loss by Decision 5-4, UTB to Miller
Win by Pin 2:49 over Morton
Win by Decision 9-4 over Turner
Win by Major Decision 17-6 over Stall
Loss by Decision 3-1SV to Goin
3. Carlton Perry | Warren Central
Junior | Perry Meridian

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

Win by Decision 3-2 over Jefferson
Loss by Decision 6-3 to Hughes
Loss by Decision 6-5 to Gunn
Win by Decision 6-4, SV-1 over Haggerty
Loss by Major Decision 18-5 to Seltzer
Win by Decision 8-4 over Garcia
Win by Decision 4-3 utb over Simone
Win by Decision 8-2 over Johnson
Win by Decision 5-3 over Glithero
Win by Decision 3-2 over Jefferson
4. Elijah Anthony | Frankfort
Sophomore | North Montgomery

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

Win by Major Decision 23-9 over Corkwell
Win by Decision 8-4 over Sturgill
5. Logan Carrender | Lawrence North
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Decision 6-2 to Wilburn
Loss by Decision 6-4 to Wilburn
Win by Major Decision 16-4 over Hooper
6. Kody Glithero | Roncalli
Sophomore | Perry Meridian

Win by Pin 3:10 over Thang
Loss by Tech Fall 23-8 to Seltzer
Win by Pin 5:00 over Newman
Win by Pin 1:00 over Watkins
Win by Pin :55 over Fitts
Loss by Major Decision 9-0 to Haskins
Loss by Decision 5-3 to Perry
Win by Decision 4-0 over Haggerty
Win by Decision 7-3 over Hughes
Win by Decision 7-2 over Thang
Loss by Decision 6-4 to Hughes
7. Evan Dickey | Indianapolis Cathedral
Sophomore | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Pin 5:44 to Lowery
Win by Major Decision 16-8 over Egli
Win by Decision 12-7 over Dray
Win by Pin 1:23 over Egli
Loss by Decision 7-2 to Johnson
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Goin
Win by Pin 4:47 over Baldwin
Win by Pin 1:10 over Cortez
Loss by Decision 8-5 TB-1 to Brady
Win by Decision 8-6 over Dray
8. Isaiah Otto | South Dearborn
Sophomore | Richmond

113lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Zeke Seltzer | Indianapolis Cathedral
Sophomore | Pendleton Heights

2019 2nd at 113lbs

Win by Major Decision 12-3 over Freeman
Win by Tech Fall 23-8 over Glithero
Win by Major Decision 18-5 over Perry
Win by Major Decision 12-3 over Freeman
Win by Decision 7-2 over Bettich
Win by Pin 1:25 over Sailors
Win by Pin 2:33 over Puckett
Win by Tech Fall 26-11 over Tom
Win by Pin 1:32 over Haskins
Win by Decision 10-3 over Eldred
Win by Decision 13-6 over White
Win by Pin 3:34 over Jefferson
2. David Pierson | Warren Central
Junior | Perry Meridian

2018 4th at 106lbs
2019 5th at 113lbs

Win by Decision 7-1 over Ruiz
Win by Decision 5-2 over Gonzalez
Win by Decision 5-2 over Gonzalez
Win by Decision 3-2, TB-1 over Montgomery
Win by Pin over Kuhl
Win by Decision 3-0 over Ciscell
Win by Pin over Brandon
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Lowery
Win by Decision 6-2 over Gonzalez
3. Jacob Simone | Hamilton Southeastern
Senior | North Montgomery

2019 8th at 113lbs

Win by Major Decision 14-3 over Veatch
Win by Decision 3-2 over Scott
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Teusch
Loss by Decision 4-3 utb to Perry
4. Christian White | New Palestine
Junior | Perry Meridian

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

Win by Major Decision 8-0 over Thrine
Win by Decision 6-3 over Robinson
Win by Decision 5-4 over Jefferson
Loss by Decision 13-6 to Seltzer
5. Andrew Haggerty | Perry Meridian
Junior | Perry Meridian

Loss by Decision 6-3 to Garcia
Loss by Decision 6-4, SV-1 to Perry
Win by Pin 5:32 over Lykins
Loss by Decision 11-8 to Gunn
Loss by Major Decision 13-2 to Alexander
Loss by Decision 11-7 to Schammert
Loss by Decision 4-0 to Glithero
Loss by Major Decision 9-1 to Hughes
Win by Decision 6-4 over Thang
6. Brac Hooper | Carmel
Sophomore | North Montgomery

Win by Decision 4-2 over Haines
Loss by Tech Fall :54 to Cottey
Win by Decision 5-2 over Driver
Win by Pin 1:16 over Ingalls
Loss by Decision 5-3 to Cottey
Win by Decision 6-4 over Frazier
Win by Pin 3:31 over Brooks
Loss by Major Decision 16-4 to Carrender
7. Anthony Hughes | Lawrence North
Junior | Pendleton Heights

Win by Tech Fall 21-5 over Gunn
Win by Decision 6-3 over Perry
Loss by Decision 8-6 to Jefferson
Loss by Decision 7-3 to Glithero
Win by Major Decision 9-1 over Haggerty
Win by Decision 6-4 over Glithero
8. Eli Otto | South Dearborn
Junior | Richmond

120lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayden Lowery | Roncalli
Senior | Perry Meridian

2017 3rd at 106lbs
2018 5th at 113lbs
2019 3rd at 120lbs

Win by Decision 9-2 over Gonzalez
Win by Decision 9-2 over Gonzalez
Loss by Decision 4-0 to Rioux
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Alstott
Win by Decision 6-4 over Hayhurst
Win by Major Decision 10-1 over Hayhurst
Win by Decision 1-0 over Pierson
Win by Pin 4:31 over Vital
Win by Pin 4:57 over Donlan
2. Carson Eldred | Westfield
Senior | North Montgomery

2018 4th at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

Win by Decision 5-0 over Robinson
Win by Pin 0:38 over May
Win by Pin 4:28 over Garcia
Loss by Decision 10-3 to Seltzer
Win by Pin 4:42 over Haskins
3. Chris Stewart | Warren Central
|

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

4. Harrison Hadley | Lapel
|

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs

5. Traye Owens | New Castle
|

6. Parker Moseley | North Montgomery
|

7. Logan Galbraith | North Central
Senior | Pendleton Heights

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

8. Nick Morton | Franklin Central
|

126lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Logan Wagner | Zionsville
Junior | North Montgomery

2018 8th at 120lbs
2019 6th at 126lbs

Loss by Major Decision 17-9 to Bailey
Win by Decision 8-7 over Koontz
Win by Decision 6-2 over Nisley
Loss by Decision 9-6 to Mattingly
2. Lukasz Walendzak | Indianapolis Cathedral
|

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs2018 4th at 120lbs
2019 8th at 126lbs

3. Jevian Ross | Warren Central
Junior | Perry Meridian

Win by Decision over Wilkerson
Loss by Decision 10-6 to Mattingly
Loss by Pin 2:58 to Bailey
Loss by Major Decision 10-2 to Campbell
Win by Decision 9-5 over Shepherd
Win by Decision Fall over Lemieux
Win by Decision 4-2 over Bryant
Win by Decision 7-3 over Conley
Loss by Major Decision 16-7 to Goodwin
4. Chase Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville)
|

2019 7th at 126lbs

5. Dalton Huffman | Noblesville
|

6. Jared Brown | Pendleton Heights
Junior | Pendleton Heights

2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

Loss by Major Decision 14-5 to Cottingham
7. Sam Slivka | Roncalli
Senior | Perry Meridian

Win by Decision 6-4, SV-1 over Goodwin
Loss by Decision 6-2 to Conley
Win by Decision 4-3 over Conrad
Win by Pin 5:33 over Duncan
Loss by Decision 10-4 to Alcala
Win by Major Decision 13-3 over Defreese
8. Grant Stapleton | Lawrenceburg
Senior | Richmond

132lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alec Viduya | Roncalli
Senior | Perry Meridian

2017 1st at 113lbs
2018 4th at 126lbs
2019 2nd at 132lbs

Win by Major Decision 12-4 over Stewart
Win by Major Decision 15-2 over Dunasky
Win by Major Decision 11-2 over Stewart
Win by Major Decision 17-4 over Ulrick
Win by Decision 5-2 over Reynolds
Win by Pin 1:31 over Herring
Win by Decision 7-3 over Baumann
Win by Pin 3:20 over McKivitz
Win by Tech Fall 16-0 over Keith
2. Logan Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral
Senior | Pendleton Heights

2018 3rd at 106lbs

Win by Pin 3:30 over Page
Loss by Decision 9-5 to Boarman
Win by Pin 1:40 over Page
Win by Pin 2:58 over Ross
Win by Decision 5-2 over Boarman
Win by Major Decision 17-9 over Wagner
Win by Pin 0:59 over Levitz
Win by Tech Fall 19-2 over Lewis
Win by Decision 6-1 over Conley
3. Gavin Rose | Greenfield-Central
|

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
2017 7th at 113lbs

4. Seth Johnson | North Montgomery
|

2017 4th at 106lbs2019 8th at 132lbs

5. Kyle Holman | Carmel
|

2019 6th at 138lbs

6. Aundre Beatty | Warren Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

2019 6th at 132lbs

Win by Pin over Bryant
Loss by Decision 2-0 to Watson
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Koontz
Win by Decision 8-4 over Cottingham
Win by Decision Fall over Johnson
Win by Decision 3-1 SV over Dorman
Loss by Decision 5-1 to Rioux
Loss by Decision 8-4 to Sinkovics
Loss by Major Decision 11-3 to Bryant
7. Jacob Fiew | Pendleton Heights
|

8. Sebastien Bryant | North Central
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Pin to Beatty
Win by Decision 5-2 over Duncan
Win by Decision 6-3 over Shepherd
Loss by Decision 4-2 SV to Chacon
Loss by Decision 6-4 to Shepherd
Win by Decision 2-0 over Chacon
Loss by Decision 4-2 to Ross
Win by Decision 7-5, SV-1 over Page
Win by Major Decision 11-3 over Beatty
138lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Tyce Freije | Roncalli
Senior | Perry Meridian

2017 8th at 120lbs
2019 4th at 138lbs

Loss by Decision 4-3 to Thompson
Win by Decision 8-6, SV-1 over Law
Win by Pin 1:04 over Urasky
Win by Decision 7-2 over McAfee
Loss by Decision 5-4 to Kervin
Win by Decision 1-0 over Fitts
Loss by Major Decision 14-2 to Coleman
2. Gabriel Smith | Perry Meridian
|

3. Andrew Wilson | Indianapolis Cathedral
Junior | Pendleton Heights

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs

4. Jarred Rowlett | Warren Central
|

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs

5. Chris Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Senior | Pendleton Heights

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 7th at 138lbs

Loss by Decision 3-1 to Anderson
Win by Pin 3:16 over Otte
Win by Decision 5-2 over Anderson
Win by Decision 4-0 over Ulrick
6. Gabe Phillips | Centerville
Junior | Richmond

2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

7. Luke Goodwin | Southport
Junior | Perry Meridian

Loss by Decision 6-4, SV-1 to Slivka
Win by Decision 10-2 over Aldrigde
Win by Major Decision 10-2 over Aldridge
Win by Decision 6-3 over Page
Win by Major Decision 16-7 over Ross
8. Justin Sparks | Noblesville
|

145lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alex Mosconi | Indianapolis Cathedral
|

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
2017 7th at 120lbs
2018 2nd at 132lbs
2019 2nd at 145lbs

2. Aiden Warren | Perry Meridian
Junior | Perry Meridian

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 3rd at 145lbs

Win by Decision 3-1 over Parker
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Parkinson
Win by Decision 5-3 over White
Win by Decision 4-1 over Sharp
Win by Decision 9-2 over White
Loss by Decision 7-1 to Walker
Win by Major Decision 8-0 over Constable
Win by Decision 4-2 over Friedt
Win by Decision 6-2 over Mummey
Win by Decision 11-7 over Filipovich
Win by Major Decision 9-1 over Keesee
Win by Decision 8-4 over Sharp
3. Bryer Hall | East Central
Junior | Richmond

2018 6th at 126lbs

Win by Pin 3:49 over Thompson
Win by Pin 1:14 over Jones
Win by Decision 14-9 over Roth
4. Antwaun Graves | Warren Central
|

2018 5th at 145lbs
2019 4th at 145lbs

5. Dallas Pugsley | Shenandoah
|

2017 Qualifier at 126lbs

6. Jeff Dunasky | Guerin Catholic
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Major Decision 15-2 to Viduya
Win by Pin 4:54 over Skees
Win by Decision 6-5 over Cash
Win by Decision 10-3 over Everman
Loss by Major Decision 22-9 to Kervin
7. Reece Luhmann | Hamilton Southeastern
Senior | North Montgomery

Win by Decision 5-2 over Shafer
Loss by Decision 3-1 to Cicciarelli
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Anderson
Win by Decision 9-3 over Otte
Win by Decision 3-1 SV over Jackson
Loss by Decision 2-0 to Anderson
Win by Decision 5-2 over Otte
Win by Decision 9-3 over Reynolds
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Anderson
8. Terrell Leavell | Lawrence Central
|

2019 7th at 145lbs

152lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Elliott Rodgers | Indianapolis Cathedral
Senior | Pendleton Heights

2017 4th at 145lbs
2018 2nd at 152lbs
2019 1st at 152lbs

Loss by Decision 9-3 to Dickens
Win by Major Decision 11-3 over Morrill
Win by Decision 7-2 over Morrill
Win by Pin 1:19 over McClain
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Dickens
Loss by Decision 7-5 to Levitz
Win by Pin 5:34 over Steenbeke
Win by Pin 1:17 over Becker
Win by Pin 1:33 over Hegwood
Win by Pin over Allen
2. Cooper Noehre | Greenfield-Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

2019 2nd at 152lbs

Win by Decision 12-5 over Perry
Win by Major Decision over Allen
3. Brice Coleman | Warren Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

Win by Pin over Jones
Win by Pin 5:04 over Saylor
Win by Major Decision 14-3 over Baker
Win by Default over Cookerly
Win by Pin over McCune
Win by Major Decision 14-2 over Freije
Win by Pin over Urasky
Win by Pin over Roberts
Win by Decision 8-2 over Thompson
4. Sam Fair | Perry Meridian
|

2016 5th at 106lbs2018 2nd at 120lbs
2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

5. Zach Otto | South Dearborn
|

6. Tytus Ragle | New Castle
Senior | Richmond

Win by Decision 8-2 over Malson
Win by Decision 7-5 over Moore
Win by Decision 14-12 over Morris
7. Andrew Roberts | Lawrenceburg
|

8. Max Hayes | Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Senior | Pendleton Heights
Loss by Pin 5:05 to Phillips
160lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jordan Slivka | Indianapolis Cathedral
|

2016 3rd at 113lbs
2017 5th at 126lbs
2018 1st at 145lbs
2019 1st at 160lbs

2. Hayden Lohrey | Shenandoah
|

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 7th at 160lbs

3. Brooks Davis | Perry Meridian
|

2018 7th at 160lbs
2019 3rd at 160lbs

4. Aaron Taylor | Warren Central
|

5. Jake Rebein | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial
|

6. Jake Lowe | North Montgomery
|

2019 Qualifier at 160lbs

7. Ronan Hiner | Hamilton Southeastern
Senior | North Montgomery

Win by Decision 4-2 over Mosconi
Loss by Decision 13-9 to Harrington
8. Garrett Sharp | Carmel
Senior | North Montgomery

Loss by Tech Fall 20-5 to Walker
Loss by Decision 4-1 to Warren
Win by Decision 7-0 over Woodard
Loss by Decision 6-4 to McPike
Loss by Decision 8-4 to Warren
Loss by Major Decision 12-2 to Buchanan
170lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Cody Klettheimer | Frankton
|

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2018 7th at 170lbs

2. Logan Hart | Carmel
|

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

3. Elijah Mahan | Roncalli
|

2018 5th at 170lbs
2019 3rd at 170lbs

4. Kyle Saez | Westfield
|

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

5. Tucker Coffman | Union County
|

2018 4th at 160lbs

6. Tyler Wagner | Indianapolis Cathedral
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Decision 4-0 to Sollars
Win by Decision 3-2, SV-1 over Sollars
Loss by Decision SV1 - 4-2 to Layman
Win by Pin 1:18 over Siefring
Win by Pin 4:05 over Verbeek
Win by Decision 5-4 over Lundy
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Fielden
7. Josh Lowe | North Montgomery
|

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

8. Drake Kendrex | Mount Vernon (Fortville)
|

182lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jalen Morgan | Elwood
|

2018 Qualifier at 182lbs
2019 7th at 182lbs

2. PJ Sterrett | Mount Vernon (Fortville)
|

3. Cameron Bacon | Carmel
|

4. JD Farrell | Fishers
Senior | North Montgomery

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

Loss by Pin 2:50 to Allred
Win by Major Decision 8-0 over Bakeis
Win by Decision 6-1 over Sullivan
Win by Pin 1:40 over Keesee
5. Ryan Mahoney | Westfield
|

6. Jacob Huffman | Indianapolis Cathedral
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Decision 3-2, UTB to Sullivan
Loss by Major Decision 8-0 to Parkinson
Loss by Pin 4:56 to LaPlace
Win by Decision 3-0 over McElroy
Win by Decision 5-1 over Miller
Loss by Decision 9-2 to Hueber
Loss by Decision 5-3 SV-1 to Demarco
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Sullivan
Loss by Decision 4-1 to Pack
7. Alfredo Calderon | Centerville
|

8. Joshua Roehm | South Vermillion
|

195lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Silas Allred | Shenandoah
Senior | Richmond

2018 5th at 182lbs
2019 1st at 195lbs

Win by Pin 2:40 over Shafer
Win by Pin 2:50 over Farrell
Win by Pin 2:43 over Funk
Win by Pin 1:04 over Funk
2. Austin Lane | Perry Meridian
|

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

3. KJ Roudebush | Tipton
|

2019 3rd at 195lbs

4. Jack Heldt | Carmel
|

5. Deon Pettiford | Lawrence North
|

6. Tremor Bynum | Pendleton Heights
|

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs

7. Gavin Keesee | Franklin Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

Win by Decision 2-1 over Glover
Loss by Decision 11-4 to McPike
Loss by Major Decision 9-1 to Warren
Loss by Tech Fall 21-6 to Harrington
Win by Decision 2-1 over Goodall
Win by Decision 5-3 SV over Arvin
Loss by Pin 1:40 to Farrell
8. Nathan Bishop | Warren Central
|

220lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Andrew Irick | Hamilton Southeastern
Senior | North Montgomery

2019 4th at 220lbs

Win by Pin 5:24 over Alexander
Loss by Decision 2-1 to Keys
Win by Decision 3-0 over Hubbard
Win by Decision 7-1 over Campbell
Win by Decision 5-2 over Erb
Win by Decision 3-0 over Campbell
Win by Major Decision 12-4 over Toth
Win by Pin 4:50 over Crider
2. Kyle Cornwell | Elwood
|

2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
2018 5th at 220lbs
2019 Qualifier at 220lbs

3. Drew Webster | North Montgomery
Senior | North Montgomery

2019 5th at 220lbs

Win by Decision 5-3 over Martz
4. Deshawn Young | Franklin Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

Win by Decision 5-3 over Jones
Loss by Pin 3:21 to Dodson
Win by Pin 5:06 over Howell
Win by Decision 3-2 over Hernandez
Win by Decision 8-1 over McClure
Win by Decision 2-1 TB over Jones
5. David Guhl | Indianapolis Cathedral
Junior | Pendleton Heights

Loss by Decision 5-4 to Streck
Win by Decision 5-2 over Davis
Win by Decision 3-2 SV-1 over Kendall
Win by Decision 5-3 SV-1 over Hill
Win by Decision 3-2 UTB over Hernandez
6. Cade Campbell | Pendleton Heights
Senior | Pendleton Heights

Win by Decision 1-0 over Hubbard
Loss by Decision 7-1 to Irick
Win by Decision 1-0 over Hubbard
Win by Pin 1:57 over Toth
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Irick
7. Zach Dick | South Dearborn
|

8. Haakon VanBeynan | Carmel
Senior | North Montgomery

Loss by Decision 3-1 to Hernandez
Win by Decision 6-1 over Kendall
Loss by Decision 7-5 to Jones
Loss by Pin 1:03 to Thomas
Loss by Pin to Dodson
Loss by Decision 7-2 to Howell
Loss by Pin 1:50 to McClure
285lbs
Name | School | Grade | Regional State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jamichael Watts | North Central
|

2018 Qualifier at 285lbs
2019 3rd at 285lbs

2. John Harris | Roncalli
|

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

3. Antone Alexander | Franklin Central
Junior | Perry Meridian

Loss by Pin 5:24 to Irick
Win by Decision 5-2 over McDaniel
Loss by Decision 3-2 to Stewart
Win by Decision 2-1 TB over Gentry
Win by Decision 3-1 over Hubbard
Loss by Decision 5-3 to Keys
Win by Decision 10-5 over Wimpelberg
Win by Decision 10-4 over Munoz
4. Crae Kunkleman | Hamilton Southeastern
|

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

5. Darrione Gregory | Lawrence Central
|

6. Dennis Hubbard | Warren Central
Senior | Perry Meridian

Win by Pin over Watts
Win by Decision 3-1 over Watts
Win by Decision 5-2 over Holiday
Win by Decision 5-2 over Holiday
Win by Decision 5-1 over Watts
Loss by Decision 5-1 to Muncie
Loss by Decision 7-3 to Parsons
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Keys
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Campbell
Win by Pin over Busch
Loss by Decision 3-0 to Irick
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Campbell
Win by Pin 5:24 over Erb
Win by Decision 11-4 over Toth
Loss by Decision 3-1 to Alexander
Loss by Decision 1-0 to Parsons
7. Jonathan Williams | Carmel
Senior | North Montgomery

Loss by Decision 2-0 to Stewart
Loss by Decision 4-0 to Gentry
Win by Decision 8-1 over Toth
Win by Decision 4-2 over Crider
Win by Pin 5:12 over McDaniel
8. Zach McQueen | Connersville
|

Sign in to follow this  



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.