Jump to content

New Castle
Sign in to follow this  

December 31, 2018


106lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alex Cottey | Perry Meridian | Junior

2018 2nd at 106lbs
2019 2nd at 106lbs

2. Suhas Chundi | Carmel | Senior

2019 4th at 106lbs

3. Carlton Perry | Warren Central | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

4. Elijah Anthony | Frankfort | Sophomore

2019 Qualifier at 106lbs

5. Logan Carrender | Lawrence North | Senior

6. Kody Glithero | Roncalli | Sophomore

7. Evan Dickey | Indianapolis Cathedral | Sophomore

8. Isaiah Otto | South Dearborn | Sophomore

113lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Zeke Seltzer | Indianapolis Cathedral | Sophomore

2019 2nd at 113lbs

2. David Pierson | Warren Central | Junior

2018 4th at 106lbs
2019 5th at 113lbs

3. Jacob Simone | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

2019 8th at 113lbs

4. Christian White | New Palestine | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 113lbs

5. Andrew Haggerty | Perry Meridian | Junior

6. Brac Hooper | Carmel | Sophomore

7. Anthony Hughes | Lawrence North | Junior

8. Eli Otto | South Dearborn | Junior

120lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Brayden Lowery | Roncalli | Senior

2017 3rd at 106lbs
2018 5th at 113lbs
2019 3rd at 120lbs

2. Carson Eldred | Westfield | Senior

2018 4th at 113lbs
2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

3. Chris Stewart | Warren Central |

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

4. Harrison Hadley | Lapel |

2018 Qualifier at 106lbs

5. Traye Owens | New Castle |

6. Parker Moseley | North Montgomery |

7. Logan Galbraith | North Central | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 120lbs

8. Nick Morton | Franklin Central |

126lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Logan Wagner | Zionsville | Junior

2018 8th at 120lbs
2019 6th at 126lbs

2. Lukasz Walendzak | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs2018 4th at 120lbs
2019 8th at 126lbs

3. Jevian Ross | Warren Central | Junior

4. Chase Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |

2019 7th at 126lbs

5. Dalton Huffman | Noblesville |

6. Jared Brown | Pendleton Heights | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 126lbs

7. Sam Slivka | Roncalli | Senior

8. Grant Stapleton | Lawrenceburg | Senior

132lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alec Viduya | Roncalli | Senior

2017 1st at 113lbs
2018 4th at 126lbs
2019 2nd at 132lbs

2. Logan Bailey | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2018 3rd at 106lbs

3. Gavin Rose | Greenfield-Central |

2016 Qualifier at 106lbs
2017 7th at 113lbs

4. Seth Johnson | North Montgomery |

2017 4th at 106lbs2019 8th at 132lbs

5. Kyle Holman | Carmel |

2019 6th at 138lbs

6. Aundre Beatty | Warren Central | Senior

2019 6th at 132lbs

7. Jacob Fiew | Pendleton Heights |

8. Sebastien Bryant | North Central | Senior

138lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Tyce Freije | Roncalli | Senior

2017 8th at 120lbs2019 4th at 138lbs

2. Gabriel Smith | Perry Meridian |

3. Andrew Wilson | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 126lbs

4. Jarred Rowlett | Warren Central |

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs

5. Chris Wilkerson | Mount Vernon (Fortville) | Senior

2018 Qualifier at 132lbs
2019 7th at 138lbs

6. Gabe Phillips | Centerville | Junior

2019 Qualifier at 138lbs

7. Luke Goodwin | Southport | Junior

8. Justin Sparks | Noblesville |

145lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Alex Mosconi | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs
2017 7th at 120lbs
2018 2nd at 132lbs
2019 2nd at 145lbs

2. Aiden Warren | Perry Meridian | Junior

2018 Qualifier at 152lbs
2019 3rd at 145lbs

3. Bryer Hall | East Central | Junior

2018 6th at 126lbs

4. Antwaun Graves | Warren Central |

2018 5th at 145lbs
2019 4th at 145lbs

5. Dallas Pugsley | Shenandoah |

2017 Qualifier at 126lbs

6. Jeff Dunasky | Guerin Catholic | Senior

7. Reece Luhmann | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

8. Terrell Leavell | Lawrence Central |

2019 7th at 145lbs

152lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Elliott Rodgers | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

2017 4th at 145lbs
2018 2nd at 152lbs
2019 1st at 152lbs

2. Cooper Noehre | Greenfield-Central | Senior

2019 2nd at 152lbs

3. Brice Coleman | Warren Central | Senior

4. Sam Fair | Perry Meridian |

2016 5th at 106lbs2018 2nd at 120lbs
2019 Qualifier at 152lbs

5. Zach Otto | South Dearborn |

6. Tytus Ragle | New Castle | Senior

7. Andrew Roberts | Lawrenceburg |

8. Max Hayes | Mount Vernon (Fortville) | Senior

160lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jordan Slivka | Indianapolis Cathedral |

2016 3rd at 113lbs
2017 5th at 126lbs
2018 1st at 145lbs
2019 1st at 160lbs

2. Hayden Lohrey | Shenandoah |

2016 Qualifier at 113lbs2018 Qualifier at 145lbs
2019 7th at 160lbs

3. Brooks Davis | Perry Meridian |

2018 7th at 160lbs
2019 3rd at 160lbs

4. Aaron Taylor | Warren Central |

5. Jake Rebein | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |

6. Jake Lowe | North Montgomery |

2019 Qualifier at 160lbs

7. Ronan Hiner | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

8. Garrett Sharp | Carmel | Senior

170lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Cody Klettheimer | Frankton |

2017 Qualifier at 152lbs
2018 7th at 170lbs

2. Logan Hart | Carmel |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

3. Elijah Mahan | Roncalli |

2018 5th at 170lbs
2019 3rd at 170lbs

4. Kyle Saez | Westfield |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

5. Tucker Coffman | Union County |

2018 4th at 160lbs

6. Tyler Wagner | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

7. Josh Lowe | North Montgomery |

2019 Qualifier at 170lbs

8. Drake Kendrex | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |

182lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jalen Morgan | Elwood |

2018 Qualifier at 182lbs
2019 7th at 182lbs

2. PJ Sterrett | Mount Vernon (Fortville) |

3. Cameron Bacon | Carmel |

4. JD Farrell | Fishers | Senior

2019 Qualifier at 182lbs

5. Ryan Mahoney | Westfield |

6. Jacob Huffman | Indianapolis Cathedral | Senior

7. Alfredo Calderon | Centerville |

8. Joshua Roehm | South Vermillion |

195lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Silas Allred | Shenandoah | Senior

2018 5th at 182lbs
2019 1st at 195lbs

2. Austin Lane | Perry Meridian |

2019 Qualifier at 195lbs

3. KJ Roudebush | Tipton |

2019 3rd at 195lbs

4. Jack Heldt | Carmel |

5. Deon Pettiford | Lawrence North |

6. Tremor Bynum | Pendleton Heights |

2018 Qualifier at 195lbs

7. Gavin Keesee | Franklin Central | Senior

8. Nathan Bishop | Warren Central |

220lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Andrew Irick | Hamilton Southeastern | Senior

2019 4th at 220lbs

2. Kyle Cornwell | Elwood |

2017 Qualifier at 220lbs
2018 5th at 220lbs
2019 Qualifier at 220lbs

3. Drew Webster | North Montgomery | Senior

2019 5th at 220lbs

4. Deshawn Young | Franklin Central | Senior

5. David Guhl | Indianapolis Cathedral | Junior

6. Cade Campbell | Pendleton Heights | Senior

7. Zach Dick | South Dearborn |

8. Haakon VanBeynan | Carmel | Senior

285lbs
Name | School | Grade State Experience Key Wins and Losses
1. Jamichael Watts | North Central |

2018 Qualifier at 285lbs
2019 3rd at 285lbs

2. John Harris | Roncalli |

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

3. Antone Alexander | Franklin Central | Junior

4. Crae Kunkleman | Hamilton Southeastern |

2019 Qualifier at 285lbs

5. Darrione Gregory | Lawrence Central |

6. Dennis Hubbard | Warren Central | Senior

7. Jonathan Williams | Carmel | Senior

8. Zach McQueen | Connersville |

Sign in to follow this  



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.