Girls
January 10, 2022
98lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2021 2nd at 106lbs |
||||
2 |
2022 4th at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 3:06 over S. Stoller Win by Decision 6-3 over C. May Win by Pin 0:51 over B. Whitmer Win by Pin 2:28 over V. Duenas Zelaya Win by Pin 0:52 over B. Whitmer Win by Pin 2:20 over G. Pinkelton Win by Pin 3:32 over J. Taher Loss by Decision 3-1 to M. Mikels |
|||
3 |
2020 4th at 98lbs |
Win by Tech Fall 20-3 over K. Fearnow Win by Decision 11-4 over M. Perkins Loss by Tech Fall 15-0 to M. Smith Win by Pin 5:04 over K. Fearnow Win by Pin 3:08 over A. Clay Win by Pin 1:55 over K. Cortez Loss by Pin 1:38 to M. Smith |
|||
4 |
2022 3rd at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 0:31 over M. Lams |
|||
5 |
2021 6th at 98lbs |
Loss by Decision 4-2 to K. Honaker Loss by Decision 3-2 to N. McCue Win by Pin 1:05 over B. Whitmer Loss by Decision 7-3 to M. Mikels Loss by Decision 8-1 to K. Honaker Win by Decision 4-3 over K. Rowles Loss by Decision 6-1 to K. Honaker Win by Pin 0:24 over E. Smith |
|||
6 |
2022 6th at 98lbs |
Loss by Decision 7-2 to S. Bass Win by Pin 3:37 over E. Shults Win by Decision 2-0 over S. Bass Loss by Tech Fall 17-1 to A. McLean Loss by Pin to J. Hughes Loss by Pin 2:45 to K. Churchill |
|||
7 |
2021 7th at 98lbs |
Loss by Pin to K. Fearnow Loss by Pin 1:06 to M. Smith Win by Pin 2:08 over A. Ross Win by Pin 1:12 over M. Bonewitz Loss by Decision 4-2 to K. Fearnow Win by Pin over R. Dunlap Loss by Major Decision 8-0 to K. Cortez Loss by Major Decision 12-4 to A. Clay Loss by Decision 10-7 to S. Stoller |
|||
8 |
2022 7th at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 5:17 over M. Arizmendi Win by Major Decision 12-2 over A. Bowen Loss by Major Decision 14-6 to G. Costello Win by Pin 4:33 over L. Anderson |
|||
9 |
2020 8th at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 3:29 over L. Gerald Loss by Pin 2:45 to A. Clay Loss by Pin 3:44 to J. Johnson Loss by Major Decision 14-4 to M. Arizmendi |
|||
10 |
2022 Qualifier at 98lbs |
106lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2022 1st at 106lbs |
Loss by Decision 8-4 to A. Swathwood Win by Decision 8-2 over B. Juday Win by Decision 7-5 SV-1 over K. Fuller Win by Pin 3:21 over M. Waltz Win by Pin over C. Arnold Win by Pin over D. Putt Win by Pin 0:46 over M. Brainerd Win by Pin 1:04 over L. Quinn Win by Pin 3:03 over B. Mills Win by Pin 2:53 over I. Berry State Tournament Win by Pin 1:33 over J. Gould Win by Pin 2:18 over B. Blake Win by Pin 2:57 over I. Berry Win by Pin 0:13 over H. Duncan Win by Pin 0:13 over H. Duncan Loss by Tech Fall 5:05 to J. Boyd Win by Decision 5-2 over G. Byrum Win by Decision 7-1 over R. Moore |
|||
2 |
2022 2nd at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 0:30 over J. Sordelet Win by Pin 0:16 over A. Jeffers Win by Pin 0:49 over A. Bowen Win by Pin 1:19 over B. Ayres State Tournament Win by Pin 5:08 over B. Bruns Win by Pin 1:14 over B. Tackett Loss by Major Decision 14-1 to P. Schoettle Win by Major Decision 11-3 over C. Morrow Win by Pin 1:38 over T. Koyanogi Win by Major Decision 9-0 over C. Clark |
|||
3 |
2022 3rd at 106lbs |
Win by Decision 6-2 over K. Robinson Loss by Pin 6:45 to L. Manning Loss by Decision 9-3 to J. Marlin Loss by Tech Fall 16-1 to A. Chantea Loss by Decision 6-2 to B. Blevins Loss by Tech Fall 5:49 to J. Bissmeyer Loss by Major Decision 19-6 to T. Newell Win by Decision 8-1 over R. Kasprzak Win by Major Decision 11-0 over F. Rodriguez Loss by Tech Fall 19-3 (4:00) to M. Jones Win by Pin 0:34 over S. Henderson Loss by Decision 4-1 to L. Neid State Tournament Win by Major Decision 11-3 over N. Burke Loss by Pin 1:44 to M. Jones Loss by Default For. to N. Burke Loss by Default For. to L. Manning Loss by Major Decision 10-0 to K. Robinson |
|||
4 |
2022 4th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 0:32 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 0:41 over Z. Pugh Win by Pin 1:01 over Z. Coatie |
|||
5 |
2021 4th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 0:59 over L. Shannon Loss by Pin 1:42 to E. Anderson Loss by Pin 1:43 to K. Fischer Win by Decision 4-1 over K. Smith Foster Win by Pin 3:06 over O. Rayson Loss by Pin 0:43 to J. O'Campo Loss by Major Decision 14-4 to L. Dollar Loss by Decision 5-3 to K. Fischer |
|||
6 |
2019 2nd at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 1:48 over K. Beckley Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Honaker Win by Decision 8-7 over M. Perkins Loss by Pin 2:45 to A. Clay Win by Pin 2:33 over M. Green Win by Pin 1:55 over K. Cooper Win by Decision 7-4 over G. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:45 over O. Rayson Win by Pin 2:57 over K. Honaker Loss by Pin 2:34 to J. Cantu Win by Major Decision 9-0 over G. Ramirez Win by Major Decision 10-0 over O. Rayson Loss by Pin 2:25 to E. Anderson Win by Major Decision 14-4 over R. Austin Loss by Decision 10-3 to A. Mosconi |
|||
7 |
2022 7th at 106lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:26 to H. Crull Win by Pin 1:43 over R. Austin Win by Pin 1:00 over K. Beckley Win by Decision 7-3 over A. Mosconi Win by Pin 3:04 over K. Honaker Loss by Pin 0:13 to J. Cantu Loss by Major Decision 9-0 to A. Mosconi Win by Decision 5-3 over R. Austin |
|||
8 |
2022 Qualifier at 106lbs |
Loss by Decision 5-0 to A. Clay Win by Pin 1:37 over O. Harden Win by Pin 0:36 over M. DeWitt Win by Pin 3:03 over A. Clay |
|||
9 |
2022 5th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 3:02 over K. Fearnow |
|||
10 |
2021 2nd at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 3:06 over A. Shuler Win by Pin 3:06 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 0:46 over J. Skinner Win by Pin 3:15 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 2:16 over R. McGuire Win by Decision SV-1 6-4 over C. May Win by Major Decision 11-0 over M. Waltz Win by Pin 1:33 over L. Brehm Loss by Pin 0:31 to E. Atkins Win by Pin 1:29 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 3:06 over E. Shults Loss by Decision 4-0 to O. Crull |
113lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 106lbs |
Loss by Pin 4:47 to A. Dallinger Win by Pin 2:23 over B. Kanable Win by Decision 6-2 over K. Johnson Win by Pin 0:41 over J. Collier Win by Pin 0:15 over A. Roberts Win by Pin 1:19 over J. Collier Win by Major Decision 9-0 over F. Vander Laan Loss by Pin 3:46 to K. Johnson State Tournament Loss by Major Decision 13-5 to J. Heaston Win by Decision 7-0 over S. Brown Win by Decision 2-0 over S. Brown Loss by Pin 3:11 to E. Goss |
|||
2 |
2022 1st at 113lbs |
Win by Pin 0:37 over M. Rubush Win by Pin 0:37 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 1:33 over L. Lingo Win by Pin 4:54 over K. Smith Win by Pin 2:34 over H. Selis Win by Pin 1:05 over M. Castro Win by Pin 1:59 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Decision 4-2 over S. DeLois Win by Pin 3:07 over J. Thompson Win by Decision 7-2 over S. DeLois |
|||
3 |
2019 4th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 1:14 over J. Clark Win by Default over K. Bunton Win by Decision 5-1 over F. Vander Laan Win by Decision 5-1 over F. Vander Laan Loss by Pin 3:43 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 1:03 over S. Clemons Loss by Pin 3:43 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 3:15 over F. Vander Laan |
|||
4 |
2020 7th at 113lbs |
Win by Pin 1:13 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 0:50 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 0:57 over J. Huelskamp Win by Pin 1:44 over J. Clark Win by Pin 2:15 over D. Chowning Win by Tech Fall 15-0 over A. Burns Win by Pin 4:50 over K. Bunton Win by Pin 0:57 over K. Cooper Win by Pin 0:44 over H. Francis Win by Pin 1:34 over S. Clemons Loss by Decision 5-1 to H. Pol Win by Decision 10-7 over A. Burns Loss by Decision 5-1 to H. Pol Win by Pin 3:57 over S. Henson Loss by Major Decision 9-0 to T. Buchanan Loss by Pin 3:15 to H. Pol |
|||
5 |
2022 Qualifier at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:58 to I. Kaplan Win by Pin 0:57 over O. Gibson |
|||
6 |
2020 5th at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:55 to A. Hernandez Loss by Pin 1:42 to E. Gahl Win by Pin 1:42 over A. Roberts Win by Pin 0:59 over B. Cliver Loss by Pin 1:11 to K. Johnson Loss by Pin 3:57 to F. Vander Laan Win by Pin 0:56 over J. Collier Win by Decision 4-0 over A. Burns |
|||
7 |
2022 Qualifier at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 5:37 to A. Troutner Win by Pin 1:46 over A. Blackburn Win by Decision 11-6 over L. Lingo Loss by Pin 3:54 to K. Smith Win by Pin 0:37 over M. Whitted Loss by Pin 3:27 to L. Pugh Win by Pin 3:00 over E. Wagner Win by Pin 1:!9 over M. Rubush Loss by Major Decision 15-3 to K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 3:03 over L. Pugh Win by Pin 5:02 over M. Philapy Win by Pin 5:01 over K. Vardaman Win by Decision 16-10 over L. Lingo Loss by Pin 5:22 to K. Vardaman |
|||
8 |
2022 Qualifier at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:25 to E. Jones Win by Pin 1:01 over E. Roe Loss by Pin 0:55 to M. Whitted Loss by Pin 0:56 to H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 2:24 over A. Cummings |
|||
9 |
2022 7th at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:34 to F. Vander Laan Win by Pin 4:09 over K. DeWitt Win by Pin 4:25 over J. Huelskamp Win by Pin 4:39 over A. Roberts Loss by Pin 1:03 to H. Pol Loss by Pin 0:22 to A. Burns Win by Pin 2:22 over J. Collier |
|||
10 |
|
Win by Pin 3:11 over J. Clark Loss by Decision 13-9 to A. Spaulding |
120lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 126lbs |
Win by Decision 6-0 over E. Gahl Win by Tech Fall 15-0 over A. Smith Win by Pin 3:08 over K. Neathamer Win by Pin 0:28 over T. Aluko Win by Pin 4:42 over Z. Pugh Win by Major Decision 13-5 over P. Dowty Win by Decision 2-0 over S. DeLois Win by Decision 7-1 over H. Selis Win by Decision 3-2 over P. Dowty Win by Pin 3:51 over R. Kaplan |
|||
2 |
2021 2nd at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:58 to D. Ogg Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Spencer Win by Pin 0:48 over R. Sheldon Win by Pin 1:13 over A. Smith Loss by Pin 1:51 to N. Bryan |
|||
3 |
2021 4th at 113lbs |
Win by Decision 6-3 over J. Thompson Win by Pin 3:30 over G. Reginald Loss by Decision 6-1 to P. Dowty Win by Pin 1:48 over R. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:40 over J. Thompson Win by Decision 11-4 over N. Ghaffar Win by Pin 2:21 over A. Miller Win by Pin 2:55 over J. Thompson Loss by Decision 4-2 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 1:33 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Loss by Decision 7-2 to K. Johnson |
|||
4 |
2022 5th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 3:19 over Z. Zambrano Win by Tech Fall 16-1 over A. Flores Win by Pin over A. Troutner Win by Decision 2-1 over K. Vardaman Win by Pin 1:24 over A. Blackburn Win by Pin 1:34 over E. Avara Win by Pin 1:35 over E. Avara Win by Pin 1:22 over L. Pugh Win by Pin 3:54 over A. Troutner Win by Pin 1:14 over H. Eling |
|||
5 |
2022 3rd at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:39 over E. Roe Win by Pin 0:49 over G. Kaur Win by Pin 2:19 over P. Stires Win by Decision 6-1 over S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:49 over A. Miller Win by Pin 2:39 over R. Ramirez Loss by Pin 3:26 to S. Buechner Win by Decision 7-2 over A. Stevenson Win by Pin 0:57 over F. Hand Win by Decision 5-3 over S. Buechner |
|||
6 |
2022 6th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:39 over A. Blackburn Win by Pin 3:27 over L. Lingo Win by Pin 3:54 over A. Spaulding Loss by Pin 4:54 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 0:40 over N. Trent Win by Pin 0:46 over K. Waldron Win by Pin 3:59 over K. Vardaman Win by Pin 2:22 over K. Nine Loss by Pin 2:28 to H. Selis Win by Pin 3:47 over A. Westfall Win by Tech Fall 19-2 over K. Nine Loss by Pin 2:43 to H. Selis |
|||
7 |
2022 7th at 120lbs |
Loss by Decision 4-2 to H. Seitzinger Loss by Pin 2:54 to H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 1:36 over R. Pinkerman Loss by Pin 2:00 to J. Thompson |
|||
8 |
|
||||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 120lbs |
||||
10 |
2022 Qualifier at 120lbs |
Win by Decision SV-1 3-1 over S. Buechner Win by Pin 0:49 over B. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:41 over A. McCarty Win by Default 0:21 over Z. Pugh Win by Pin 2:30 over N. Riley Win by Tech Fall 19-4 over A. Stevenson Win by Major Decision 22-9 over R. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:00 over S. Henderson Win by Pin 2:15 over M. Withrow Win by Pin 0:32 over P. Nedelsky Win by Pin 0:26 over K. Plock-Johnson Win by Default 2:15 over L. Justus Win by Pin 0:32 over S. Hicks |
126lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 4th at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 1:06 over J. Geller Win by Pin 0:28 over K. Edmonds Win by Pin 0:41 over O. Slaughter Win by Pin 0:42 over M. James Win by Pin 0:23 over B. DeGraw Win by Pin 3:13 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 3:42 over A. Kelley Win by Pin 0:32 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 0:22 over G. Lucas Win by Pin 0:13 over L. Burnworth Win by Pin 0:41 over S. Ngugi Win by Pin 2:29 over J. Geller Win by Pin 1:43 over A. Hernandez |
|||
2 |
2019 3rd at 132lbs |
Loss by Decision 10-3 to S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:55 over S. Henson Loss by Decision 2-0 to S. DeLois Win by Pin over A. Burns Win by Pin 0:47 over J. Gilbert Loss by Pin 4:31 to S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:12 over M. DeLaCruz Win by Pin 0:57 over E. Wagoner Win by Pin 1:57 over J. Geller Win by Pin 0:26 over C. Pekny Win by Pin 2:11 over S. Kempf Win by Pin 0:21 over K. Edmonds Win by Pin 0:23 over M. Boncosky Loss by Pin 1:43 to A. Kresja |
|||
3 |
2021 7th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:48 over A. Burns Win by Pin 0:22 over K. Smith Win by Decision 8-2 over C. Pekny Win by Pin 3:43 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Pin 1:15 over H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 1:10 over H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 0:51 over D. Chowning Win by Pin 1:20 over K. Bell |
|||
4 |
|
Loss by Pin 3:01 to J. Geller Win by Pin 3:42 over M. Boncosky Loss by Pin 2:59 to M. Sims Loss by Pin 2:11 to A. Hernandez Win by Pin 5:06 over M. Sims Loss by Default 0:00 to S. Ngugi Loss by Default 0:00 to K. Edmonds |
|||
5 |
2022 Qualifier at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 1:49 over A. Burns Win by Pin :57 over A. Spaulding |
|||
6 |
2022 6th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:28 to A. Kresja Win by Pin 2:52 over A. Lule Win by Decision 7-3 over M. James Loss by Pin 4:45 to M. Boncosky Win by Major Decision 14-4 over B. DeGraw Loss by Pin 1:35 to J. Geller Win by Pin 1:39 over C. Bunch Win by Pin 2:15 over J. Geller Win by Pin 5:56 over M. Sims Win by Pin 5:44 over C. Pekny Loss by Decision 6-4 to V. Kitko Loss by Pin 3:56 to J. Geller Win by Pin 0:14 over T. Higley Loss by Pin 0:32 to M. Sims Win by Default 0:00 over S. Kempf Win by Decision 4-1 over S. Rogers Loss by Pin 0:21 to A. Hernandez Win by Decision 5-0 over C. Nate Loss by Pin 1:10 to A. Kelley |
|||
7 |
2022 5th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:42 to A. Kresja Win by Pin 1:57 over S. Rogers Win by Pin 2:17 over V. Kitko Win by Pin 3:35 over B. DeGraw Win by Pin 1:50 over T. Higley Loss by Decision 8-1 to J. Geller Win by Major Decision 15-2 over S. Ngugi Win by Pin 1:10 over K. Edmonds |
|||
8 |
2022 3rd at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 1:33 over T. Russell Win by Pin 1:19 over A. Miller Win by Pin 1:31 over M. Moffitt Win by Pin 0:47 over A. Elliot Win by Pin 1:07 over K. Miles Win by Pin 0:32 over A. Miller Win by Pin 1:05 over A. Elliot Loss by Pin 1:42 to A. Davis Win by Pin 3:38 over H. Selis Win by Pin 3:03 over S. Peterson |
|||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 0:59 over T. Mason Win by Pin 1:27 over K. Redwine |
|||
10 |
2022 7th at 126lbs |
132lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 2nd at 120lbs |
Win by Pin over T. Coyne Win by Decision 11-10 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 5:57 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 2:47 over J. Logan Win by Major Decision 16-6 over K. Beauchamp Win by Major Decision 19-7 over H. Seitzinger Win by Decision 14-7 over K. Tomlinson |
|||
2 |
2021 3rd at 132lbs |
Win by Pin 2:36 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Loss by Pin 0:37 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 3:03 over L. Lingo Win by Major Decision 15-3 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 1:06 over J. Madry Win by Pin 3:09 over A. Gilbert Win by Pin 2:48 over E. Wagner |
|||
3 |
2022 3rd at 132lbs |
Win by Pin 0:20 over M. Philapy Win by Pin 1:54 over L. Mullins Win by Pin 1:34 over L. Pugh Win by Pin 0:56 over A. Roberts Win by Pin 1:20 over M. Whitted |
|||
4 |
2022 7th at 132lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 5th at 132lbs |
Win by Pin 3:20 over P. Sanquenetti Loss by Pin 1:37 to H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 1:28 over G. Reginald Loss by Tech Fall 16-0 to H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 5:05 over C. Pekny Win by Pin 4:34 over M. Richards Win by Pin 1:19 over S. Atwood Win by Pin 1:52 over G. Cook Win by Pin 2:37 over G. Goodfellow Loss by Decision 3-2 to M. Centilli Loss by Pin 2:37 to H. Seitzinger |
|||
6 |
2021 6th at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 5:00 to M. James Loss by Pin 2:47 to C. Campbell Loss by Pin 4:18 to H. Seitzinger Win by Decision 5-3 over H. Albertson Win by Decision 7-4 over B. Butler Win by Decision 7-1 over A. Fisher Win by Pin 4:00 over M. Centilli Loss by Pin 4:57 to K. Tomlinson Loss by Pin 1:19 to H. Seitzinger |
|||
7 |
2022 5th at 132lbs |
Loss by Decision 8-3 to A. Allen Loss by Major Decision 9-1 to A. Allen Win by Pin 0:41 over K. Childs Win by Decision 10-5 over L. Mullins Loss by Decision 3-0 to A. Allen |
|||
8 |
2020 6th at 138lbs |
Loss by Decision 14-7 to B. Jackson Loss by Tech Fall 19-3 to K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 1:00 over G. Reginald Loss by Major Decision 14-3 to K. Beauchamp Loss by Decision 5-3 to J. Logan Win by Decision 10-6 over S. Atwood Loss by Pin 5:39 to K. Tomlinson Win by Major Decision 9-0 over M. Centilli Loss by Decision 5-4 to K. Beauchamp |
|||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 132lbs |
||||
10 |
2022 Qualifier at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:37 to L. Platt Win by Pin 2:05 over G. Cook Win by Pin 2:01 over M. Richards Loss by Pin 3:19 to H. Seitzinger |
138lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 6th at 138lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:48 to J. Hause Win by Pin 2:53 over V. Chacon Win by Pin over F. Mullinax Loss by Pin 4:55 to K. Mattingly Win by Decision 5-1 over J. Hause Win by Decision 7-2 over A. Hudson Win by Pin over H. Selis Loss by Pin to C. Campbell Win by Pin 0:45 over G. Reginald Win by Major Decision 9-1 over C. Nate Win by Pin 1:44 over J. Hause Win by Decision 8-2 over K. Mattingly Win by Pin 1:30 over N. Gindelberger Win by Pin 3:18 over H. Selis Win by Pin 1:58 over H. Selis Win by Decision TB-1 4-3 over B. Jackson Loss by Decision 5-3 to K. Mattingly Win by Decision Tb 4-3 over B. Jackson |
|||
2 |
2019 8th at 145lbs |
Win by Decision 3-2 over B. Jackson Win by Decision 3-2 over B. Jackson Win by Decision 8-1 over J. Hause Loss by Decision 11-9 to J. Hause Win by Pin 0:50 over N. Gindelberger Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez |
|||
3 |
2021 6th at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:34 to J. Hause Win by Decision 14-7 over H. Albertson Win by Pin over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin over K. Mattingly Loss by Decision 3-2 to S. Pienkowski Win by Pin 2:41 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 1:28 over K. Mattingly Loss by Decision 3-2 to S. Pienkowski Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez Loss by Decision TB-1 4-3 to T. Coyne Win by Decision 8-2 over J. Hause Loss by Decision Tb 4-3 to T. Coyne Win by Decision 8-2 over J. Hause |
|||
4 |
2019 4th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:52 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 4:55 over T. Coyne Win by Pin 1:16 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 0:57 over A. Elliot Win by Decision 11-8 over J. Hause Loss by Decision 8-2 to T. Coyne Loss by Pin to B. Jackson Win by Pin 2:36 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 3:39 over E. Valesquez Loss by Pin 1:28 to B. Jackson Win by Pin 0:22 over A. Johnson Win by Pin 2:23 over N. Gindelberger Win by Pin 1:36 over J. Hause Win by Decision 5-3 over T. Coyne |
|||
5 |
2022 7th at 138lbs |
Win by Pin 2:45 over A. Gates Loss by Decision 3-0 to B. Leazier Win by Decision 3-0 over A. Handshoe Win by Decision 3-0 over A. Handshoe Loss by Pin 1:55 to A. Reed Win by Pin Fall 4:24 over A. Foley Win by Pin 4:24 over A. Foley Win by Pin 1:36 over A. Reed |
|||
6 |
2020 8th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:20 to L. Platt Loss by Pin 0:52 to K. Mattingly Loss by Pin to B. Jackson Loss by Pin 2:36 to K. Mattingly Win by Pin 0:46 over J. Champ Win by Pin 1:10 over J. Hause Loss by Pin 2:41 to B. Jackson Loss by Pin 3:15 to H. Selis |
|||
7 |
2022 4th at 138lbs |
Win by Pin 0:58 over K. Medley Loss by Decision 8-1 to M. Winner Loss by Decision 16-10 to E. Morris Win by Pin 1:53 over J. Camacho Win by Pin 1:23 over S. Clowers-Mires Loss by Pin 1:35 to M. Skinner Win by Pin 2:55 over J. Juarez Win by Pin 2:00 over M. Raper Win by Decision 10-5 over L. Mulbah Win by Pin 1:01 over S. Rygiel Win by Pin 4:31 over M. Skinner |
|||
8 |
2022 Qualifier at 138lbs |
||||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 138lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:53 to T. Coyne Loss by Major Decision 11-3 to A. Elliot Win by Decision 7-5 TB-1 over K. Miles Win by Pin 2:59 over A. Elliot Loss by Pin 0:53 to K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 1:50 over S. DeVries Win by Pin 1:51 over P. Jimenez Loss by Pin 2:49 to N. Gindelberger Loss by Pin 2:50 to P. Jimenez Loss by Pin 2:17 to J. Hause |
|||
10 |
2020 3rd at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:39 to K. Mattingly Win by Pin 1:43 over J. Champ Loss by Pin 0:52 to J. Hause Loss by Decision 8-5 to J. Hause Loss by Decision 7-2 to B. Jackson Win by Pin 5:06 over P. Jimenez Loss by Decision 7-2 to B. Jackson Win by Major Decision 12-4 over H. Selis Loss by Decision 7-2 to S. Pienkowski |
145lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 1st at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:07 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 0:57 over A. Myszak Win by Pin 3:20 over K. Medley Win by Decision 9-7 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 1:22 over Z. Zambrano Win by Pin 0:59 over A. Myszak Win by Pin 1:28 over B. Butler Win by Tech Fall 16-0 over H. Selis Win by Pin 1:42 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 0:54 over C. Lawrence Win by Pin 1:38 over F. Mullinax |
|||
2 |
2022 3rd at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:06 to M. Barradas Win by Pin 0:41 over R. Nunez Win by Pin 1:19 over A. Zuckschwerdt Win by Pin 0:29 over H. Maggard Win by Pin 2:29 over M. Skinner Win by Pin 1:41 over S. Igbo Win by Pin 2:30 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Decision 2-0 over A. Collins Loss by Pin 5:22 to J. Hause Loss by Pin 2:44 to S. Osburn |
|||
3 |
2022 2nd at 145lbs |
||||
4 |
2022 4th at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:58 to M. Winner Loss by Pin 1:53 to J. Hause Loss by Pin 1:49 to M. Skinner Win by Pin 1:45 over C. Bennett Win by Pin 0:40 over E. Morris Loss by Pin 2:50 to R. Trenary Loss by Pin 2:56 to P. Shull Win by Decision 6-1 over S. Clowers-Mires Loss by Pin 2:56 to P. Shull Win by Pin 2:33 over C. Bennett Win by Pin 1:46 over K. McKee Win by Pin 5:31 over C. Bennett Win by Pin 1:48 over J. Champ Win by Decision 6-1 over K. McKee |
|||
5 |
2022 7th at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:19 to A. Hahn Loss by Pin 2:18 to J. Hause |
|||
6 |
2021 7th at 152lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:49 to K. O'Neill Win by Decision 7-5 over M. Hall Loss by Pin 3:36 to A. Hahn Win by Pin 4:28 over P. Shull Win by Decision 8-4 over H. Kunz Loss by Decision 6-0 to J. Camacho Loss by Decision 6-0 to A. Zuckschwerdt Loss by Pin 4:53 to P. Shull |
|||
7 |
2021 8th at 152lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:04 to J. Wagner-Gilbert Loss by Pin :28 to L. Mullins Win by Pin 1:37 over C. Adams Loss by Pin 0:29 to L. Mullins Win by Decision 6-2 over Z. Zambrano Loss by Pin 2:36 to L. Mullins Loss by Pin 5:19 to M. McCarty |
|||
8 |
2022 Qualifier at 145lbs |
Win by Decision 8-2 over Y. Molina-Moreno Win by Decision 5-0 over A. Rusunuguko-Taylor Win by Pin 1:26 over C. Higgins Win by Pin 0:57 over C. Higgins Win by Decision 8-2 over Y. Molina-Moreno Win by Pin 2:49 over C. Higgins Loss by Pin 3:05 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 2:23 over L. Peppler Loss by Pin 1:59 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 0:55 over J. Harris Win by Pin 5:54 over A. Rusunuguko-Taylor Win by Decision 7-0 over E. Morris |
|||
9 |
2022 5th at 145lbs |
||||
10 |
2022 6th at 145lbs |
Loss by Decision 4-2 to G. Hiroms Win by Pin 2:49 over M. Mendilokowski Win by Decision 9-7 over G. Hiroms Win by Pin :39 over K. Miller Loss by Major Decision 13-4 to R. Trenary Win by Pin 0:33 over A. Garcia Win by Pin 0:22 over M. Richardson Win by Pin 1:32 over F. Mullinax Win by Pin 1:25 over F. Mullinax Win by Pin 1:23 over E. Leins Win by Pin 4:49 over L. Peppler Win by Tech Fall 17-1 over M. Parsons |
152lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Major Decision 9-1 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 4:35 over J. Gramlin Win by Pin 0:59 over N. Gentry Win by Pin 0:49 over T. Lacher Win by Decision 7-0 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 3:18 over J. Gramlin Win by Decision 8-1 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 0:29 over P. Shull Win by Pin 0:40 over S. Igbo Win by Pin 0:45 over W. Arnold Win by Decision 7-3 over J. Gramlin Win by Pin 1:25 over M. Hall Win by Tech Fall 17-0 over E. Janovsky Win by Major Decision 17-3 over J. Gramlin |
|||
2 |
2021 5th at 145lbs |
||||
3 |
2021 2nd at 152lbs |
Win by Pin 1:13 over J. Harris Win by Pin 3:05 over H. Kunz Win by Pin 1:31 over M. Richardson Win by Pin 1:59 over H. Kunz Win by Pin 2:40 over E. Dawson Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Robinson Win by Pin 1:30 over A. Klettke |
|||
4 |
2020 5th at 152lbs |
Loss by Pin 4:35 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 3:42 over O. Scott Loss by Pin 3:18 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 0:29 over J. Champ Win by Pin 1:19 over A. Snyder Loss by Major Decision 14-2 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 1:19 over M. Hall Loss by Decision 7-3 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 2:43 over K. Bussard Win by Major Decision 12-3 over T. Hunter Loss by Major Decision 17-3 to K. O'Neill |
|||
5 |
2021 5th at 160lbs |
||||
6 |
2021 6th at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:56 over M. Shumaker Win by Decision SV-1 6-4 over P. Shull Win by Pin 3:31 over G. Hiroms Win by Pin 3:57 over M. Raper Win by Major Decision 10-2 over S. Clowers-Mires Win by Pin 1:33 over A. Garcia Loss by Pin 3:37 to R. Trenary Loss by Major Decision 9-1 to R. Trenary Win by Pin 3:41 over R. Trenary Win by Decision 7-3 over S. Clowers-Mires Loss by Pin 4:37 to M. Winner Loss by Pin 4:12 to G. Hiroms |
|||
7 |
2020 4th at 170lbs |
||||
8 |
2022 Qualifier at 152lbs |
Loss by Pin 4:42 to E. Harpold |
|||
9 |
2022 7th at 152lbs |
||||
10 |
2023 Qualifier at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:07 to C. Gramlin Loss by Pin 0:30 to E. Harpold Loss by Pin 0:19 to E. Harpold Loss by Pin 0:28 to S. Gropp Loss by Pin 1:48 to J. Camacho Loss by Decision 7-3 to L. Soots |
160lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2022 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:58 over A. Collins Win by Pin 0:58 over J. Camacho Win by Decision 8-1 over J. Hause Win by Major Decision 8-0 over E. Morris Win by Decision 7-2 over M. Skinner Win by Pin 0:50 over P. Shull Win by Pin 4:37 over K. Bussard Win by Decision 9-6 over R. Trenary |
|||
2 |
2020 2nd at 145lbs |
Win by Pin 1:42 over T. Barcus Win by Pin 0:29 over T. Ison Win by Pin 2:21 over W. Arnold Win by Pin 2:26 over E. Batten Win by Major Decision 17-4 over S. Zamorano Win by Tech Fall 21-5 over L. Salisbury Win by Pin 1:54 over G. Freels Win by Major Decision 17-4 over S. Zamorano Win by Pin 1:09 over A. Dewitt Win by Pin 3:00 over L. Salisbury Loss by Major Decision 11-2 to M. Winner |
|||
3 |
2021 4th at 160lbs |
Win by Decision 4-2 over O. Bohde Win by Pin 1:32 over M. Mendilokowski Win by Default over A. Garcia Loss by Pin 3:31 to K. Bussard Loss by Pin Pin 5:25 to P. Shull Loss by Decision 9-7 to O. Bohde Win by Pin 1:28 over A. Gates Loss by Decision 4-2 to A. Mosconi Win by Decision Fall over M. Platz Win by Decision 6-1 over S. Clowers-Mires Win by Pin 3:18 over P. Shull Loss by Pin 2:20 to R. Trenary Win by Pin 4:12 over K. Bussard |
|||
4 |
2022 6th at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:16 over T. Hunter Win by Pin 1:20 over G. Freels Loss by Pin 1:50 to M. Winner Loss by Pin 3:24 to T. Hunter Loss by Major Decision 11-2 to M. Winner Win by Pin 1:39 over T. Hunter Win by Pin 1:02 over W. Arnold Loss by Pin 2:26 to C. Bassett Loss by Pin 1:04 to G. Hiroms Win by Pin 3:16 over C. Robles Win by Pin 1:19 over L. Mitchell Win by Decision 9-6 over A. Dewitt Win by Pin 2:26 over A. Brown Loss by Pin 3:04 to S. Zamorano Win by Pin 2:34 over S. Holder Loss by Pin 2:03 to A. Dewitt Loss by Pin to S. Zamorano |
|||
5 |
2020 6th at 170lbs |
Win by Decision 9-0 over E. Harpold Win by Pin :46 over J. Champ Win by Pin :56 over A. Brown Win by Pin 1:42 over T. Williams Win by Pin 0:47 over J. Jones Win by Pin 0:50 over M. Aguilar Win by Pin 0:51 over T. Williams Win by Pin 1:55 over E. Eaglin Win by Pin over A. Brown Win by Pin 4:53 over E. Eaglin |
|||
6 |
2022 4th at 160lbs |
||||
7 |
2022 8th at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:21 to S. Zamorano Loss by Pin 4:16 to L. Salisbury Win by Pin 1:20 over A. Brown Win by Pin 2:30 over K. Collier Win by Pin 1:52 over C. Robles Loss by Pin 0:53 to M. Winner Loss by Pin 2:34 to E. Batten Loss by Decision 4-0 to G. Hiroms |
|||
8 |
2022 5th at 160lbs |
||||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:43 to V. Batchelor Loss by Pin 0:25 to B. Coan Loss by Pin 1:24 to M. Tellechea |
|||
10 |
2022 Qualifier at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 1:09 over C. Douglas Loss by Decision 8-2 to J. Hollins-Rowie Loss by Pin 0:42 to J. O'Neal Loss by Decision 7-4 to A. Cardwell Loss by Pin 0:52 to M. Clifford Loss by Pin 1:21 to A. Smith Win by Pin 0:44 over N. Flores Loss by Pin 0:50 to L. Thomas Loss by Pin 4:07 to S. Gropp |
170lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2021 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:45 over B. Lapier Win by Pin 0:34 over P. Virden Win by Pin 0:43 over T. Powers Win by Decision 2-1 over J. O'Neal |
|||
2 |
2020 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:59 over T. Williams Win by Pin 2:30 over E. Harpold Win by Pin 0:57 over C. Gramlin Win by Pin 1:15 over E. Harpold Win by Pin :33 over S. Schlosser |
|||
3 |
2021 3rd at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:31 to G. Merchant Win by Major Decision 15-7 over S. Osburn Loss by Pin 0:29 to C. Bassett Win by Pin 0:48 over G. Merchant Loss by Pin 2:54 to M. Hazeltine Win by Pin 1:42 over K. Gay Loss by Pin 0:45 to M. Konanz Win by Pin 5:28 over A. Collins Win by Pin 2:31 over K. Cruse Loss by Pin 1:33 to H. West Loss by Decision 9-2 to M. Barradas |
|||
4 |
2022 3rd at 170lbs |
Win by Pin 1:40 over S. Osburn Win by Pin 0:25 over R. Nunez Win by Pin 2:57 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Pin 1:04 over C. Bennett Win by Pin 3:06 over A. Hahn Win by Decision 5-2 over M. Winner Loss by Pin 1:29 to G. Hiroms |
|||
5 |
2020 6th at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:29 to H. Maggard Win by Pin 1:52 over R. Hoover Win by Pin 1:20 over H. Ridenour Win by Pin 0:22 over L. Mulbah Loss by Decision 2-0 to A. Hahn Win by Pin 1:54 over H. Maggard Win by Pin 2:45 over P. Shull Loss by Decision 1-0 to S. Osburn Win by Pin 4:57 over L. Mulbah |
|||
6 |
2022 Qualifier at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:50 to G. Merchant Loss by Pin 1:42 to C. Bassett Win by Pin 2:42 over A. Brown Loss by Pin 0:56 to M. Konanz Win by Pin 2:00 over G. Merchant Loss by Pin 1:29 to L. Salisbury Loss by Pin 1:42 to M. Konanz Loss by Decision 3-2 UTB to A. Collins Loss by Pin 1:09 to M. Konanz Win by Pin 2:13 over J. Crisman Win by Pin 1:50 over J. Crisman Win by Pin 1:09 over K. Gay Loss by Pin 1:49 to G. Merchant |
|||
7 |
2022 7th at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:17 to A. Snyder Loss by Pin 0:35 to H. West Win by Pin 1:20 over G. Merchant Win by Pin 4:46 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Decision 5-0 over K. Nease Win by Pin 1:39 over K. Gay Loss by Pin 2:31 to T. Ison Loss by Pin 1:31 to G. Merchant Win by Decision 2-0 over S. Osburn |
|||
8 |
2020 6th at 145lbs |
||||
9 |
2022 6th at 170lbs |
||||
10 |
2022 8th at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:44 to T. Powers Loss by Pin 3:06 to T. Powers Loss by Pin 2:20 to M. McMahon |
182lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2022 1st at 182lbs |
Win by Pin 2:23 over C. Gramlin Win by Pin 3:21 over P. Chambers Win by Pin 3:21 over L. Mulbah Win by Pin 2:00 over S. Gropp Win by Decision 4-2 over G. Hiroms Win by Decision 6-5 over C. Gramlin Win by Decision 6-0 over E. Harpold Win by Decision TB-1 8-6 over J. Brogan Win by Pin 5:40 over C. Gramlin Win by Pin 1:25 over S. Gropp |
|||
2 |
2022 3rd at 182lbs |
||||
3 |
2022 5th at 182lbs |
Win by Pin 4:42 over S. Igbo Loss by Decision 4-0 to C. Gramlin Loss by Decision 4-0 to C. Gramlin Loss by Pin Fall 5:16 to L. Thomas Win by Pin 0:30 over J. Champ Win by Pin 0:19 over J. Champ Win by Decision 4-3 over A. Reed Loss by Decision SV-1, 3-1 to L. Thomas Loss by Decision 6-0 to A. Mosconi Win by Decision 13-9 over M. Cole Loss by Decision 4-3 to C. Gramlin |
|||
4 |
2022 Qualifier at 182lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:19 to A. Brown Win by Pin 0:28 over M. Hines Win by Pin 1:10 over E. Harpold Win by Pin 0:10 over V. Gaeta Win by Pin 1:32 over M. Hazeltine Win by Pin 0:22 over F. Reyes Win by Pin 2:39 over M. Hines Win by Pin 2:57 over A. DelReal Loss by Pin to H. West Loss by Pin 2:16 to E. Harpold Win by Pin 2:00 over K. Gao Win by Pin 0:52 over F. Reyes Loss by Pin 2:25 to M. Hazeltine |
|||
5 |
2021 3rd at 182lbs |
||||
6 |
2022 2nd at 182lbs |
Win by Pin 4:18 over M. Hazeltine Win by Pin 0:56 over K. Temple Loss by Decision 5-2 to N. Helepa Win by Decision 4-2 over E. Crenshaw Win by Pin 2:35 over F. Reyes Win by Pin 1:52 over E. Harpold Win by Pin 5:34 over N. Helepa Loss by Pin 3:01 to A. Mosconi |
|||
7 |
2022 Qualifier at 182lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:42 to N. Helepa Win by Pin 1:31 over V. Jimenez Gaeta Win by Pin 3:54 over M. Hazeltine Loss by Decision 4-2 to D. Galicia |
|||
8 |
2022 8th at 182lbs |
||||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 182lbs |
Loss by Pin Fall 0:45 to L. Thomas Win by Pin 2:38 over J. Quesada Loss by Pin 1:09 to J. Hollins-Rowie Win by Pin 2:35 over K. Williams Loss by Pin 2:40 to J. Hollins-Rowie Win by Pin 0:23 over M. Dyson Loss by Pin 0:34 to N. Helepa Loss by Pin 1:47 to J. Hollins-Rowie |
|||
10 |
2021 4th at 182lbs |
195lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2021 3rd at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 1:21 over M. Tellechea Win by Pin 3:27 over P. Weaver Win by Pin 0:43 over K. Collier Loss by Pin 2:47 to B. Coan Win by Pin 1:54 over J. Taylor Win by Pin 3:09 over V. Parke Win by Pin 4:24 over P. Weaver Win by Pin 1:56 over C. Cheesman Win by Pin 4:59 over C. Ritchie Win by Decision 1-0 over P. Weaver |
|||
2 |
2021 4th at 195lbs |
||||
3 |
2022 5th at 195lbs |
Win by Pin Fall 5:16 over E. Harpold Loss by Decision SV-1 9-7 to T. Powers Loss by Pin 1:06 to P. Virden Win by Pin 3:51 over A. Foley Win by Decision SV-1, 3-1 over E. Harpold Win by Pin 1:15 over M. Weatherford Win by Pin 0:50 over A. Brown Win by Pin 1:54 over P. Chambers |
|||
4 |
2022 4th at 195lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:34 to L. Thomas Loss by Pin 0:18 to V. Batchelor Win by Pin 4:27 over M. Clifford Win by Pin over L. Wagner Loss by Pin to L. Thomas Loss by Pin 3:31 to L. Thomas Win by Pin 0:38 over M. Mendilokowski Loss by Pin 4:32 to M. Clifford Win by Pin 3:30 over L. Wagner Win by Pin 2:13 over M. Mendilokowski Win by Pin 1:56 over K. Smith Loss by Pin 5:26 to D. Simpson Win by Pin 0:33 over M. Mendilokowski Win by Pin 3:52 over M. Clifford |
|||
5 |
2022 3rd at 195lbs |
||||
6 |
2022 6th at 195lbs |
||||
7 |
2022 7th at 195lbs |
||||
8 |
2022 8th at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 1:18 over E. Clevenger Win by Pin 3:10 over A. Cardwell Win by Pin 1:53 over T. Powers Win by Pin 0:52 over A. Brown Win by Pin 3:20 over A. Cardwell Win by Pin 1:58 over A. Handshoe Win by Pin 2:44 over C. Linn |
|||
9 |
2021 5th at 195lbs |
Win by Decision 6-2 over K. Wallace Loss by Pin 1:25 to B. Humphries Win by Pin 2:28 over V. Parke |
|||
10 |
2021 7th at 195lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:32 to G. Hiroms Loss by Pin 2:49 to O. Bohde Loss by Decision 7-2 to M. Raper Loss by Pin 0:49 to S. Gropp Loss by Decision 1-0 to M. Raper Loss by Pin 3:53 to A. Reed Loss by Pin 2:31 to A. Foley |
250lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 1:48 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 0:43 over K. Wallace Win by Pin 2:44 over A. Stankus Win by Decision 3-2 over H. Thompson |
|||
2 |
2021 3rd at 250lbs |
Win by Pin 0:41 over H. Hines Win by Pin 1:52 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 2:27 over B. Humphries Win by Pin :50 over L. Wagner Win by Pin 2:27 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 5:00 over K. Wallace Win by Pin 2:38 over E. Vaughn Win by Pin 0:53 over F. Stockman Win by Major Decision 10-0 over A. Stankus Loss by Default to T. Pearson Loss by Decision 3-2 to R. Dempewolf |
|||
3 |
2020 5th at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 3:50 over S. Meador Win by Pin 0:42 over A. Agnew Loss by Pin 2:44 to R. Dempewolf Loss by Major Decision 10-0 to H. Thompson |
|||
4 |
2022 4th at 250lbs |
Win by Pin 3:46 over J. Guerrero Loss by Pin 0:12 to P. Weaver Win by Pin 1:43 over V. Parke Loss by Decision 6-5 to K. Parke |
|||
5 |
2020 3rd at 182lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:41 to H. Thompson Loss by Pin 2:35 to B. Humphries Loss by Pin 2:34 to B. Humphries Win by Pin 0:56 over K. Wallace Win by Pin 1:57 over C. TRUE Win by Pin 0:45 over A. DeHart Win by Default 0:00 over R. Ward |
|||
6 |
2020 1st at 285lbs |
Win by Pin over A. Composano Win by Pin 2:22 over B. Coan Win by Pin 1:49 over A. Composano |
|||
7 |
2022 3rd at 250lbs |
||||
8 |
2020 3rd at 220lbs |
Win by Decision 5-0 over K. Wallace Loss by Decision 2-1 UTB to B. Humphries Loss by Pin 3:50 to A. Stankus Loss by Pin 1:00 to T. Pearson Win by Decision 3-0 over T. Pearson |
|||
9 |
2022 Qualifier at 250lbs |
||||
10 |
2020 2nd at 220lbs |
Win by Pin 1:11 over V. Parke |