Girls
January 8, 2021
98lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2018 3rd at 120lbs |
||||
2 |
2022 4th at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 3:06 over S. Stoller Win by Decision 6-3 over C. May Win by Pin 0:51 over B. Whitmer Win by Pin 2:28 over V. Duenas Zelaya Win by Pin 0:52 over B. Whitmer Win by Pin 2:20 over G. Pinkelton Win by Pin 3:32 over J. Taher Loss by Decision 3-1 to M. Mikels |
|||
3 |
2019 2nd at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 1:48 over K. Beckley Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Honaker Win by Decision 8-7 over M. Perkins Loss by Pin 2:45 to A. Clay Win by Pin 2:33 over M. Green Win by Pin 1:55 over K. Cooper Win by Decision 7-4 over G. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:45 over O. Rayson Win by Pin 2:57 over K. Honaker Loss by Pin 2:34 to J. Cantu Win by Major Decision 9-0 over G. Ramirez Win by Major Decision 10-0 over O. Rayson Loss by Pin 2:25 to E. Anderson Win by Major Decision 14-4 over R. Austin Loss by Decision 10-3 to A. Mosconi |
|||
4 |
2021 5th at 98lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 8th at 98lbs |
||||
6 |
2020 4th at 98lbs |
Win by Tech Fall 20-3 over K. Fearnow Win by Decision 11-4 over M. Perkins Loss by Tech Fall 15-0 to M. Smith Win by Pin 5:04 over K. Fearnow Win by Pin 3:08 over A. Clay Win by Pin 1:55 over K. Cortez Loss by Pin 1:38 to M. Smith |
|||
7 |
2021 6th at 98lbs |
Loss by Decision 4-2 to K. Honaker Loss by Decision 3-2 to N. McCue Win by Pin 1:05 over B. Whitmer Loss by Decision 7-3 to M. Mikels Loss by Decision 8-1 to K. Honaker Win by Decision 4-3 over K. Rowles Loss by Decision 6-1 to K. Honaker Win by Pin 0:24 over E. Smith |
|||
8 |
2020 5th at 98lbs |
Loss by Decision 8-7 to L. Dollar Loss by Pin 1:08 to A. Clay Loss by Pin 4:24 to A. Clay Loss by Decision 11-4 to A. Sanchez Win by Pin 0:37 over K. Fearnow Win by Pin 0:00 over J. Molina Loss by Pin 1:24 to P. Villarruel Loss by Decision 6-5 to S. Stoller |
|||
9 |
2021 2nd at 98lbs |
Win by Pin 3:06 over A. Shuler Win by Pin 3:06 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 0:46 over J. Skinner Win by Pin 3:15 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 2:16 over R. McGuire Win by Decision SV-1 6-4 over C. May Win by Major Decision 11-0 over M. Waltz Win by Pin 1:33 over L. Brehm Loss by Pin 0:31 to E. Atkins Win by Pin 1:29 over B. Fuller Win by Pin 3:06 over E. Shults Loss by Decision 4-0 to O. Crull |
106lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2021 2nd at 106lbs |
||||
2 |
2019 3rd at 106lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 2nd at 106lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:18 to R. Schmidtendorff Loss by Pin 3:24 to K. Johnson State Tournament Loss by Pin 3:56 to M. Orueta Win by Pin 3:43 over R. Leraci Loss by Pin 1:58 to G. Jendras Loss by Major Decision 9-0 to M. Orueta Loss by Pin 0:53 to A. Dallinger |
|||
4 |
2019 4th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 1:14 over J. Clark Win by Default over K. Bunton Win by Decision 5-1 over F. Vander Laan Win by Decision 5-1 over F. Vander Laan Loss by Pin 3:43 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 1:03 over S. Clemons Loss by Pin 3:43 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 3:15 over F. Vander Laan |
|||
5 |
2021 4th at 106lbs |
Win by Pin 0:59 over L. Shannon Loss by Pin 1:42 to E. Anderson Loss by Pin 1:43 to K. Fischer Win by Decision 4-1 over K. Smith Foster Win by Pin 3:06 over O. Rayson Loss by Pin 0:43 to J. O'Campo Loss by Major Decision 14-4 to L. Dollar Loss by Decision 5-3 to K. Fischer |
|||
6 |
2020 8th at 106lbs |
||||
7 |
2022 3rd at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:39 over E. Roe Win by Pin 0:49 over G. Kaur Win by Pin 2:19 over P. Stires Win by Decision 6-1 over S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:49 over A. Miller Win by Pin 2:39 over R. Ramirez Loss by Pin 3:26 to S. Buechner Win by Decision 7-2 over A. Stevenson Win by Pin 0:57 over F. Hand Win by Decision 5-3 over S. Buechner |
|||
8 |
2021 5th at 106lbs |
||||
9 |
2021 8th at 106lbs |
||||
10 |
|
Loss by Pin 1:37 to L. Shannon Loss by Pin 2:33 to L. Dollar Loss by Pin 2:34 to G. Ramirez Loss by Pin 1:45 to O. Harden Loss by Pin 1:44 to G. Ramirez Loss by Major Decision 8-0 to O. Rayson |
113lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 106lbs |
Loss by Pin 4:47 to A. Dallinger Win by Pin 2:23 over B. Kanable Win by Decision 6-2 over K. Johnson Win by Pin 0:41 over J. Collier Win by Pin 0:15 over A. Roberts Win by Pin 1:19 over J. Collier Win by Major Decision 9-0 over F. Vander Laan Loss by Pin 3:46 to K. Johnson State Tournament Loss by Major Decision 13-5 to J. Heaston Win by Decision 7-0 over S. Brown Win by Decision 2-0 over S. Brown Loss by Pin 3:11 to E. Goss |
|||
2 |
2020 1st at 113lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 7th at 113lbs |
Win by Pin 1:13 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 0:50 over A. Spaulding Win by Pin 0:57 over J. Huelskamp Win by Pin 1:44 over J. Clark Win by Pin 2:15 over D. Chowning Win by Tech Fall 15-0 over A. Burns Win by Pin 4:50 over K. Bunton Win by Pin 0:57 over K. Cooper Win by Pin 0:44 over H. Francis Win by Pin 1:34 over S. Clemons Loss by Decision 5-1 to H. Pol Win by Decision 10-7 over A. Burns Loss by Decision 5-1 to H. Pol Win by Pin 3:57 over S. Henson Loss by Major Decision 9-0 to T. Buchanan Loss by Pin 3:15 to H. Pol |
|||
4 |
2021 4th at 113lbs |
Win by Decision 6-3 over J. Thompson Win by Pin 3:30 over G. Reginald Loss by Decision 6-1 to P. Dowty Win by Pin 1:48 over R. Ramirez Win by Pin 2:40 over J. Thompson Win by Decision 11-4 over N. Ghaffar Win by Pin 2:21 over A. Miller Win by Pin 2:55 over J. Thompson Loss by Decision 4-2 to K. Johnson Win by Pin 1:33 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Loss by Decision 7-2 to K. Johnson |
|||
5 |
2020 5th at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:55 to A. Hernandez Loss by Pin 1:42 to E. Gahl Win by Pin 1:42 over A. Roberts Win by Pin 0:59 over B. Cliver Loss by Pin 1:11 to K. Johnson Loss by Pin 3:57 to F. Vander Laan Win by Pin 0:56 over J. Collier Win by Decision 4-0 over A. Burns |
|||
6 |
2020 5th at 106lbs |
||||
7 |
2023 8th at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:24 to L. Dill Win by Pin 3:31 over K. Waldron Win by Pin 1:30 over H. Garrett Loss by Pin 3:47 to K. Smith |
|||
8 |
2021 2nd at 113lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:58 to D. Ogg Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Spencer Win by Pin 0:48 over R. Sheldon Win by Pin 1:13 over A. Smith Loss by Pin 1:51 to N. Bryan |
|||
9 |
2021 6th at 113lbs |
||||
10 |
|
Win by Pin 0:43 over H. Francis Loss by Pin 3:42 to A. Burns Loss by Pin 4:09 to S. Clemons |
120lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 2nd at 120lbs |
Win by Pin over T. Coyne Win by Decision 11-10 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 5:57 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 2:47 over J. Logan Win by Major Decision 16-6 over K. Beauchamp Win by Major Decision 19-7 over H. Seitzinger Win by Decision 14-7 over K. Tomlinson |
|||
2 |
2019 2nd at 126lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 4th at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 1:06 over J. Geller Win by Pin 0:28 over K. Edmonds Win by Pin 0:41 over O. Slaughter Win by Pin 0:42 over M. James Win by Pin 0:23 over B. DeGraw Win by Pin 3:13 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 3:42 over A. Kelley Win by Pin 0:32 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 0:22 over G. Lucas Win by Pin 0:13 over L. Burnworth Win by Pin 0:41 over S. Ngugi Win by Pin 2:29 over J. Geller Win by Pin 1:43 over A. Hernandez |
|||
4 |
2021 8th at 120lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 7th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:48 over A. Burns Win by Pin 0:22 over K. Smith Win by Decision 8-2 over C. Pekny Win by Pin 3:43 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Pin 1:15 over H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 1:10 over H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 0:51 over D. Chowning Win by Pin 1:20 over K. Bell |
|||
6 |
2021 5th at 120lbs |
||||
7 |
2022 7th at 120lbs |
Loss by Decision 4-2 to H. Seitzinger Loss by Pin 2:54 to H. Seitzinger Win by Pin 1:36 over R. Pinkerman Loss by Pin 2:00 to J. Thompson |
|||
8 |
2018 3rd at 98lbs |
||||
9 |
2022 7th at 132lbs |
||||
10 |
2020 6th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin to M. Boncosky Win by Pin 1:14 over A. Lule Win by Pin 1:19 over T. Higley Loss by Pin 1:53 to J. Geller Loss by Pin 1:48 to M. Sims Win by Default 0:00 over S. Kempf Win by Pin 1:00 over L. Burnworth Loss by Pin 0:41 to A. Kresja Loss by Major Decision 15-2 to A. Kelley Loss by Decision 3-1 to C. Nate |
126lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 4th at 120lbs |
Win by Pin 0:52 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 4:55 over T. Coyne Win by Pin 1:16 over K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 0:57 over A. Elliot Win by Decision 11-8 over J. Hause Loss by Decision 8-2 to T. Coyne Loss by Pin to B. Jackson Win by Pin 2:36 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 3:39 over E. Valesquez Loss by Pin 1:28 to B. Jackson Win by Pin 0:22 over A. Johnson Win by Pin 2:23 over N. Gindelberger Win by Pin 1:36 over J. Hause Win by Decision 5-3 over T. Coyne |
|||
2 |
2019 3rd at 132lbs |
Loss by Decision 10-3 to S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:55 over S. Henson Loss by Decision 2-0 to S. DeLois Win by Pin over A. Burns Win by Pin 0:47 over J. Gilbert Loss by Pin 4:31 to S. DeLois Win by Pin 1:12 over M. DeLaCruz Win by Pin 0:57 over E. Wagoner Win by Pin 1:57 over J. Geller Win by Pin 0:26 over C. Pekny Win by Pin 2:11 over S. Kempf Win by Pin 0:21 over K. Edmonds Win by Pin 0:23 over M. Boncosky Loss by Pin 1:43 to A. Kresja |
|||
3 |
2018 6th at 132lbs |
||||
4 |
2021 2nd at 126lbs |
Win by Pin 2:49 over L. Dill Win by Pin 2:49 over L. Dill Win by Pin 1:32 over N. Davis Win by Pin 1:36 over C. Adams Win by Decision 6-0 over N. Leffers Win by Pin 1:27 over Y. Molina-Moreno |
|||
5 |
2021 3rd at 126lbs |
||||
6 |
|
Loss by Pin 0:36 to T. Russell Win by Pin 0:59 over B. DeGraw Loss by Pin 2:17 to J. Thompson Loss by Pin 4:39 to A. Bosman Loss by Pin 2:45 to A. Rusununguko-Taylor |
|||
7 |
2021 6th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:59 to E. Rodriguez Win by Pin 2:51 over S. Luper Win by Pin 0:34 over A. Rusununguko-Taylor Win by Pin 1:12 over J. Thompson Loss by Decision 11-5 to T. Russell |
|||
8 |
2020 8th at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:20 to L. Platt Loss by Pin 0:52 to K. Mattingly Loss by Pin to B. Jackson Loss by Pin 2:36 to K. Mattingly Win by Pin 0:46 over J. Champ Win by Pin 1:10 over J. Hause Loss by Pin 2:41 to B. Jackson Loss by Pin 3:15 to H. Selis |
|||
9 |
|
||||
10 |
2022 Qualifier at 126lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:13 to A. Kresja Win by Pin 2:50 over B. DeGraw Win by Pin 0:57 over V. Kitko Loss by Pin 1:00 to S. Ngugi |
132lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 126lbs |
Win by Decision 6-0 over E. Gahl Win by Tech Fall 15-0 over A. Smith Win by Pin 3:08 over K. Neathamer Win by Pin 0:28 over T. Aluko Win by Pin 4:42 over Z. Pugh Win by Major Decision 13-5 over P. Dowty Win by Decision 2-0 over S. DeLois Win by Decision 7-1 over H. Selis Win by Decision 3-2 over P. Dowty Win by Pin 3:51 over R. Kaplan |
|||
2 |
2018 4th at 138lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 7th at 132lbs |
||||
4 |
2019 8th at 120lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 6th at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 5:00 to M. James Loss by Pin 2:47 to C. Campbell Loss by Pin 4:18 to H. Seitzinger Win by Decision 5-3 over H. Albertson Win by Decision 7-4 over B. Butler Win by Decision 7-1 over A. Fisher Win by Pin 4:00 over M. Centilli Loss by Pin 4:57 to K. Tomlinson Loss by Pin 1:19 to H. Seitzinger |
|||
6 |
2022 Qualifier at 138lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:02 to M. Centilli Loss by Tech Fall 21-6 to K. Tomlinson Loss by Tech Fall 21-6 to K. Tomlinson Loss by Decision 5-0 to M. Centilli Loss by Pin 0:53 to N. Gindelberger Loss by Pin 2:41 to P. Jimenez Loss by Pin 0:22 to K. Mattingly |
|||
7 |
|
Loss by Tech Fall 15-0 to C. Campbell Loss by Decision SV-1 4-2 to C. Nate Loss by Decision 5-3 to N. Gindelberger Loss by Pin 5:00 to S. DeVries |
|||
8 |
2018 8th at 113lbs |
||||
9 |
|
||||
10 |
|
138lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2018 2nd at 126lbs |
||||
2 |
2019 6th at 138lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:48 to J. Hause Win by Pin 2:53 over V. Chacon Win by Pin over F. Mullinax Loss by Pin 4:55 to K. Mattingly Win by Decision 5-1 over J. Hause Win by Decision 7-2 over A. Hudson Win by Pin over H. Selis Loss by Pin to C. Campbell Win by Pin 0:45 over G. Reginald Win by Major Decision 9-1 over C. Nate Win by Pin 1:44 over J. Hause Win by Decision 8-2 over K. Mattingly Win by Pin 1:30 over N. Gindelberger Win by Pin 3:18 over H. Selis Win by Pin 1:58 over H. Selis Win by Decision TB-1 4-3 over B. Jackson Loss by Decision 5-3 to K. Mattingly Win by Decision Tb 4-3 over B. Jackson |
|||
3 |
2021 1st at 138lbs |
||||
4 |
2019 8th at 145lbs |
Win by Decision 3-2 over B. Jackson Win by Decision 3-2 over B. Jackson Win by Decision 8-1 over J. Hause Loss by Decision 11-9 to J. Hause Win by Pin 0:50 over N. Gindelberger Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez |
|||
5 |
2020 3rd at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:39 to K. Mattingly Win by Pin 1:43 over J. Champ Loss by Pin 0:52 to J. Hause Loss by Decision 8-5 to J. Hause Loss by Decision 7-2 to B. Jackson Win by Pin 5:06 over P. Jimenez Loss by Decision 7-2 to B. Jackson Win by Major Decision 12-4 over H. Selis Loss by Decision 7-2 to S. Pienkowski |
|||
6 |
2019 4th at 138lbs |
||||
7 |
2022 Qualifier at 138lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:53 to T. Coyne Loss by Major Decision 11-3 to A. Elliot Win by Decision 7-5 TB-1 over K. Miles Win by Pin 2:59 over A. Elliot Loss by Pin 0:53 to K. Tomlinson Win by Pin 1:50 over S. DeVries Win by Pin 1:51 over P. Jimenez Loss by Pin 2:49 to N. Gindelberger Loss by Pin 2:50 to P. Jimenez Loss by Pin 2:17 to J. Hause |
|||
8 |
2021 5th at 138lbs |
||||
9 |
2019 5th at 138lbs |
||||
10 |
2020 7th at 152lbs |
145lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 1st at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:07 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 0:57 over A. Myszak Win by Pin 3:20 over K. Medley Win by Decision 9-7 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 1:22 over Z. Zambrano Win by Pin 0:59 over A. Myszak Win by Pin 1:28 over B. Butler Win by Tech Fall 16-0 over H. Selis Win by Pin 1:42 over M. Boncosky Win by Pin 0:54 over C. Lawrence Win by Pin 1:38 over F. Mullinax |
|||
2 |
2018 4th at 145lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 5th at 138lbs |
||||
4 |
2018 5th at 132lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 5th at 145lbs |
||||
6 |
2020 4th at 145lbs |
||||
7 |
2020 8th at 132lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:25 to M. Winner Loss by Pin 2:35 to T. Hunter Loss by Pin 2:28 to L. Salisbury Win by Pin 0:45 over L. Mitchell Loss by Pin 3:16 to E. Batten Loss by Pin 2:24 to A. Dewitt Loss by Pin 1:52 to S. Holder |
|||
8 |
2021 7th at 145lbs |
||||
9 |
2021 6th at 145lbs |
Loss by Pin 2:34 to J. Hause Win by Decision 14-7 over H. Albertson Win by Pin over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin over K. Mattingly Loss by Decision 3-2 to S. Pienkowski Win by Pin 2:41 over P. Sanquenetti Win by Pin 1:28 over K. Mattingly Loss by Decision 3-2 to S. Pienkowski Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez Win by Decision 7-2 over E. Valesquez Loss by Decision TB-1 4-3 to T. Coyne Win by Decision 8-2 over J. Hause Loss by Decision Tb 4-3 to T. Coyne Win by Decision 8-2 over J. Hause |
|||
10 |
|
152lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Major Decision 9-1 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 4:35 over J. Gramlin Win by Pin 0:59 over N. Gentry Win by Pin 0:49 over T. Lacher Win by Decision 7-0 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 3:18 over J. Gramlin Win by Decision 8-1 over E. Janovsky Win by Pin 0:29 over P. Shull Win by Pin 0:40 over S. Igbo Win by Pin 0:45 over W. Arnold Win by Decision 7-3 over J. Gramlin Win by Pin 1:25 over M. Hall Win by Tech Fall 17-0 over E. Janovsky Win by Major Decision 17-3 over J. Gramlin |
|||
2 |
2020 3rd at 152lbs |
||||
3 |
2021 2nd at 152lbs |
Win by Pin 1:13 over J. Harris Win by Pin 3:05 over H. Kunz Win by Pin 1:31 over M. Richardson Win by Pin 1:59 over H. Kunz Win by Pin 2:40 over E. Dawson Win by Pin 1:33 over K. Robinson Win by Pin 1:30 over A. Klettke |
|||
4 |
2020 5th at 152lbs |
Loss by Pin 4:35 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 3:42 over O. Scott Loss by Pin 3:18 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 0:29 over J. Champ Win by Pin 1:19 over A. Snyder Loss by Major Decision 14-2 to E. Janovsky Win by Pin 1:19 over M. Hall Loss by Decision 7-3 to K. O'Neill Win by Pin 2:43 over K. Bussard Win by Major Decision 12-3 over T. Hunter Loss by Major Decision 17-3 to K. O'Neill |
|||
5 |
2020 6th at 170lbs |
Win by Decision 9-0 over E. Harpold Win by Pin :46 over J. Champ Win by Pin :56 over A. Brown Win by Pin 1:42 over T. Williams Win by Pin 0:47 over J. Jones Win by Pin 0:50 over M. Aguilar Win by Pin 0:51 over T. Williams Win by Pin 1:55 over E. Eaglin Win by Pin over A. Brown Win by Pin 4:53 over E. Eaglin |
|||
6 |
|
||||
7 |
|
||||
8 |
2021 6th at 152lbs |
160lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 1st at 160lbs |
Win by Pin 0:59 over T. Williams Win by Pin 2:30 over E. Harpold Win by Pin 0:57 over C. Gramlin Win by Pin 1:15 over E. Harpold Win by Pin :33 over S. Schlosser |
|||
2 |
2022 Qualifier at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:43 to V. Batchelor Loss by Pin 0:25 to B. Coan Loss by Pin 1:24 to M. Tellechea |
|||
3 |
|
||||
4 |
2020 6th at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:29 to H. Maggard Win by Pin 1:52 over R. Hoover Win by Pin 1:20 over H. Ridenour Win by Pin 0:22 over L. Mulbah Loss by Decision 2-0 to A. Hahn Win by Pin 1:54 over H. Maggard Win by Pin 2:45 over P. Shull Loss by Decision 1-0 to S. Osburn Win by Pin 4:57 over L. Mulbah |
|||
5 |
2021 4th at 160lbs |
Win by Decision 4-2 over O. Bohde Win by Pin 1:32 over M. Mendilokowski Win by Default over A. Garcia Loss by Pin 3:31 to K. Bussard Loss by Pin Pin 5:25 to P. Shull Loss by Decision 9-7 to O. Bohde Win by Pin 1:28 over A. Gates Loss by Decision 4-2 to A. Mosconi Win by Decision Fall over M. Platz Win by Decision 6-1 over S. Clowers-Mires Win by Pin 3:18 over P. Shull Loss by Pin 2:20 to R. Trenary Win by Pin 4:12 over K. Bussard |
|||
6 |
2019 7th at 120lbs |
170lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 7th at 170lbs |
||||
2 |
2021 2nd at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:21 to V. Batchelor Win by Pin 0:48 over J. Taylor Loss by Pin 2:38 to B. Coan Loss by Pin 2:33 to J. Guerrero Win by Pin 3:16 over K. Parke Loss by Pin 1:37 to A. Bartkowiak Loss by Pin 3:27 to T. Powers Loss by Decision 3-2 to L. Reeves Win by Pin 1:24 over K. Collier Loss by Decision 9-4 to L. Reeves Win by Pin 0:45 over C. Headlee |
|||
3 |
2021 3rd at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 0:31 to G. Merchant Win by Major Decision 15-7 over S. Osburn Loss by Pin 0:29 to C. Bassett Win by Pin 0:48 over G. Merchant Loss by Pin 2:54 to M. Hazeltine Win by Pin 1:42 over K. Gay Loss by Pin 0:45 to M. Konanz Win by Pin 5:28 over A. Collins Win by Pin 2:31 over K. Cruse Loss by Pin 1:33 to H. West Loss by Decision 9-2 to M. Barradas |
|||
4 |
2020 4th at 182lbs |
||||
5 |
2020 8th at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 3:00 to L. Thomas Loss by Pin 2:50 to L. Thomas Win by Pin 1:13 over J. Jones Win by Pin 2:22 over J. Hollins-Rowie Loss by Pin 1:19 to H. West |
|||
6 |
2021 6th at 170lbs |
Loss by Pin 1:47 to S. Schlosser Loss by Pin 1:18 to B. Hartleroad |
|||
7 |
2021 5th at 160lbs |
182lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 2nd at 182lbs |
||||
2 |
2020 6th at 145lbs |
||||
3 |
2020 4th at 160lbs |
Loss by Pin :28 to C. Gramlin Loss by Pin 0:59 to C. Douglas |
|||
4 |
2021 5th at 182lbs |
||||
5 |
2021 3rd at 182lbs |
195lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2019 1st at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 1:48 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 0:43 over K. Wallace Win by Pin 2:44 over A. Stankus Win by Decision 3-2 over H. Thompson |
|||
2 |
2018 3rd at 220lbs |
||||
3 |
2021 3rd at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 1:21 over M. Tellechea Win by Pin 3:27 over P. Weaver Win by Pin 0:43 over K. Collier Loss by Pin 2:47 to B. Coan Win by Pin 1:54 over J. Taylor Win by Pin 3:09 over V. Parke Win by Pin 4:24 over P. Weaver Win by Pin 1:56 over C. Cheesman Win by Pin 4:59 over C. Ritchie Win by Decision 1-0 over P. Weaver |
|||
4 |
2021 5th at 195lbs |
Win by Decision 6-2 over K. Wallace Loss by Pin 1:25 to B. Humphries Win by Pin 2:28 over V. Parke |
250lbs | |||||
Name | School | Grade | Regional | State Experience | Key Wins and Losses | |||
1 |
2020 2nd at 220lbs |
Win by Pin 1:11 over V. Parke |
|||
2 |
2021 3rd at 250lbs |
Win by Pin 0:41 over H. Hines Win by Pin 1:52 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 2:27 over B. Humphries Win by Pin :50 over L. Wagner Win by Pin 2:27 over B. Humphries Win by Pin 5:00 over K. Wallace Win by Pin 2:38 over E. Vaughn Win by Pin 0:53 over F. Stockman Win by Major Decision 10-0 over A. Stankus Loss by Default to T. Pearson Loss by Decision 3-2 to R. Dempewolf |
|||
3 |
2020 3rd at 220lbs |
Win by Decision 5-0 over K. Wallace Loss by Decision 2-1 UTB to B. Humphries Loss by Pin 3:50 to A. Stankus Loss by Pin 1:00 to T. Pearson Win by Decision 3-0 over T. Pearson |
|||
4 |
2020 4th at 220lbs |
Loss by Decision 6-2 to L. Wagner Loss by Pin 1:40 to V. Parke |
|||
5 |
|
||||
6 |
2018 4th at 195lbs |
||||
7 |
2020 5th at 195lbs |
Win by Pin 3:50 over S. Meador Win by Pin 0:42 over A. Agnew Loss by Pin 2:44 to R. Dempewolf Loss by Major Decision 10-0 to H. Thompson |
|||
8 |
|
||||
9 |
2021 7th at 250lbs |
||||
10 |
2021 8th at 250lbs |
Loss by Default 0:00 to H. Hines Loss by Default 0:00 to A. DeHart Loss by Default 0:00 to J. Slesinski |