Jump to content

2024

March 9, 2022


Name | School National Credentials Other Accomplishments

1

Kyrel Leavell

Warren Central



State Experience

2021 3rd at 113lbs
2022 1st at 120lbs

2021 120lbs 16U Folkstyle Nationals 7th
2021 120lbs NHSCA Freshman Nationals 5th

2

Preston Haines

Brownsburg



State Experience

2022 2nd at 113lbs

2020 109lbs IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open 4th

3

Will Clark

Crown Point



State Experience

2022 5th at 195lbs

2021 195lbs 16U Freestyle Nationals 8th

4

Brady Ison

Brownsburg



State Experience

2021 3rd at 126lbs
2022 Qualifier at 132lbs

5

Paul Clark

Crown Point



State Experience

2022 4th at 220lbs

6

Hunter May

Evansville Mater Dei



State Experience

2021 4th at 145lbs
2022 8th at 152lbs

7

Duke Myers

Bellmont



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 170lbs
2022 5th at 160lbs

8

Hayden Demarco

Chesterton



State Experience

2021 6th at 113lbs
2022 7th at 120lbs

9

Jalen May

Peru



State Experience

2022 4th at 106lbs

10

Wyatt Krejsa

Center Grove



State Experience

2022 5th at 132lbs

11

Mitchell Betz

Western



State Experience

2022 6th at 152lbs

2021 145lbs ISWA Folkstyle State 2nd
2021 145lbs ISWA Freestyle State 3rd
2021 145lbs ISWA Greco State 3rd
2021 138lbs Frosh-Soph State 3rd
2020 140lbs Middle School State 5th
2019 125lbs ISWA Folkstyle State 3rd
2019 125lbs ISWA Freestyle State 3rd
2019 125lbs ISWA Greco State 2nd
2018 105lbs ISWA Folkstyle State 1st
2018 105lbs ISWA Freestyle State 1st
2018 105lbs ISWA Greco State 1st

12

Brady Beck

Rochester



State Experience

2022 6th at 220lbs

13

Dillon Graham

Indianapolis Cathedral



State Experience

2021 4th at 120lbs

14

Tony Wood

Jay County



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 120lbs
2022 Qualifier at 126lbs

15

Hosia Smith

Indianapolis Cathedral



State Experience

2022 5th at 285lbs

16

Luke Rioux

Avon



State Experience

2022 6th at 106lbs

17

Reese Courtney

Center Grove



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 113lbs

18

Zar Walker

Mishawaka



State Experience

2022 6th at 132lbs

19

Chase Leech

Garrett



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 152lbs
2022 Qualifier at 152lbs

20

Neal Mosier

Delta



State Experience

2022 6th at 120lbs

21

Cameron Clark

Jay County



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 132lbs
2022 7th at 138lbs

22

Tanner Tishner

Western



State Experience

2021 8th at 106lbs
2022 Qualifier at 113lbs

2021 106lbs 16U Folkstyle Nationals 6th
2021 109lbs IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open 4th

23

Jackson Weingart

Indianapolis Cathedral



State Experience

2022 7th at 220lbs

24

Nate Johnson

Center Grove



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 285lbs

25

Clay Guenin

Greenfield-Central



State Experience

26

Tommy Frazier

Zionsville



State Experience

27

Zymarion Hollyfield

Penn



State Experience

2022 152lbs Frosh-Soph State 1st

28

Bryce Denton

Penn



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 113lbs
2022 Qualifier at 132lbs

29

Dylan Bennett

Penn



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 106lbs
2022 Qualifier at 113lbs

30

Alex Deming

Rochester



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 195lbs

31

Chase Wagner

Zionsville



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 160lbs

32

Kenneth Bisping

Lowell



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 152lbs

33

Bray Emerine

Floyd Central



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 160lbs

34

Beau Brabender

Mishawaka



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 113lbs
2022 Qualifier at 126lbs

35

Anthony Popi

Plymouth



State Experience

36

Crew Farrell

Frankton



State Experience

37

Tye Linser

Western



State Experience

38

39

2021 113lbs ISWA Folkstyle State 5th

40

Julante Hinton

Fort Wayne Northrop



State Experience

2021 Qualifier at 220lbs
2022 Qualifier at 220lbs

41

Aiden Dallinger

McCutcheon



State Experience

42

Jackson Neibert

Indian Creek



State Experience

43

Anthony Cashman

Warren Central



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 170lbs

44

E'Shawn Tolbert

Portage



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 106lbs

45

Christopher Bohn

Munster



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 120lbs

46

Zach Huckaby

Perry Meridian



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 160lbs

47

Guillermo Rivera

Lake Central



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 120lbs

48

Wesley Harper

Penn



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 138lbs

49

Braden Getz

Roncalli



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 113lbs

50

Braxton Russell

Delta



State Experience

2022 Qualifier at 170lbs





×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.