Jump to content

East Chicago semi state predictions


Recommended Posts

106-Moran, Cavanaugh, McCartney, Diaz

113-Cummings/Triana, Uribe, Slates, Poynter

120-Hildebrandt, Reitz, Moran, Anderson

126-DeLaPena, Torres, Porter, Rodriguez/Biacardi

132-Black, Tolin, Strawsma, Rumph

138-Hatch, Schurg, Crary, Lukaska

145-Rodriguez, Laughlin, McIntosh, Colza

152-BAM, Prentice, Lemley, Scott

160-Covaciu, Kasch, Swank, Malone

170-Hughes, Cornejo, Mote, Pokorney

182-Davison, James, Mutuwa, Gibbs

195-Kleimola, Larsen, Correll, Vakalahi

220-Woods, Crider, Kukurugya, Streck

285-Streck, Ceglarek, McWilliams, Clark

 

Team Race will be: Portage/Penn/Crown Point

Edited by Sig40
Link to post
Share on other sites

285: *Streck, Murillo, Cutter, McWilliams

220: *Woods, Kukurugya, Brock, Mochen

195: Davison, Larsen, Embery, Vakalahi

182: Davison, James, Cao, Mutuwa

170: *Hughes, Cornejo, Goering, Traficanti

160: *Covaciu, Malone, Swank, Kasch

152: *Lawrence, Prentice, Scott, Lemley

145: Rodriguez, Laughlin, Beam, Colza

138: Schurg, Crary, Dembowski, Hoover

132: Rumph, Black, Tolin, Briggs

126: Delapena, Torres, Cervantes, Rodriguez (all one regional)

120: *Hildebrandt, Anderson, Reitz, Moran

113: *Cummings, Uribe, Poynter, Slates

106: Cavanaugh, McCartney, Moran, Peele

 

*state champions (7)

 

There are a couple without asterisks that may surprise.

Link to post
Share on other sites

285: *Streck, Murillo, Cutter, McWilliams

220: *Woods, Kukurugya, Brock, Mochen

195: Davison, Larsen, Embery, Vakalahi

182: Davison, James, Cao, Mutuwa

170: *Hughes, Cornejo, Goering, Traficanti

160: *Covaciu, Malone, Swank, Kasch

152: *Lawrence, Prentice, Scott, Lemley

145: Rodriguez, Laughlin, Beam, Colza

138: Schurg, Crary, Dembowski, Hoover

132: Rumph, Black, Tolin, Briggs

126: Delapena, Torres, Cervantes, Rodriguez (all one regional)

120: *Hildebrandt, Anderson, Reitz, Moran

113: *Cummings, Uribe, Poynter, Slates

106: Cavanaugh, McCartney, Moran, Peele

 

*state champions (7)

 

There are a couple without asterisks that may surprise.

wow... half the state champs out of EC. IMO you got the favs that will require more than just a bit of an upset with the asterisks here.

Link to post
Share on other sites

Here are my picks for Saturday

 

106

Best 1st Round

Ryne Webb Renselear vs Andres Moreno Lowell

Best Ticket Round

Brock Peele Portage vs Jose Diaz Wheeler

Bracket Buster Jose Diaz Wheeler

Top 4 Finishers

1. Jacob Moran CP

2. Kory Cavanaugh Penn

3. Brock Peele Portage

4. Trey McCarthy Harrison

Tough weight to call. Moran has looked great the last couple weeks and Cavanaugh is battled tested. Watch out for Jose Diaz, the sophomore from Wheeler was at the SS last year and his only losses this year have been against CP

  

113

Best First Round

Braxton Alexander Wawasee vs Austin Line Valpo

Best Ticket Round Obvious choice. My opinion the worst ticket round in the state

Colton Cummings Lowell vs Tylor Triana Hobart

Bracket Buster Tylor Triana Hobart

Top 4

1. Cummings Lowell

2. Poynter Portage

3. Slates Penn

4. Uribe CP

My top 2 picks will meet in the ticket round. Cummings has been the winner in every match up of their high school careers. But I wouldn't be surprised if Triana wins. If the Burkhart Finals were any indication to how this match will go, it will be fireworks. The Triana/Cummings winner will face Slates in the Semis I look for Poynter and Uribe to have a rematch of their marathon DAC Final. Donovan Johnson will also be in the mix. 

 

120

Best First Round

Cody Bethoune Harrison vs Julian Miranda Morton 

Best Ticket Round

Jeremiah Reitz Griffith vs Ian Dembowski Valpo

Bracket Buster Cody Bethoune Harrison

Top 4

1. Hildebrant Penn

2. Reitz Griffith

3. Anderson Jeff

4. Moran CP

Another nasty weight class where we could have 4 outstanding ticket round match ups. Cody Bethoune is a strong freshman. He could be a match up issue with Moran. This will be Hildebrant and Reitz's 3rd trip to the Semi State Finals. Reitz has a title and so does Drew. Reitz won his title in a rematch of his loss at the Harvest Classic to.... Hildebrant. Hildebrant beat Jeremiah this year at the Harvest. Does history repeat itself?

 

126

Best First Round

Bryce Niewoener KV vs Cole Cerventes Griffith

Best Ticket Round

Ryan Hardesty Mishawaka vs Michael Delapena Merrillville

Bracket Buster Reese Rodriguez Morton

Top 4

1. Torres Portage

2. De La Pena Merrillville

3. Cerventes Griffith

4. Goering SB Riley

We could have De La Pena vs Torres 5 for the finals. De La Pena will have SQ Hardesty in a possible ticket round match. The 4 man bracket of Biancardi CHES, Rodriguez Morton, Goering SB Riley and Watson Delphi can go either way. Whoever shows up will punch a ticket. Also, look for the Cerventes/Niewoehner winner to possibly punch a ticket.

 

132

Best First Round

Denver Smith KV vs Tristan Ponsler Wawasee

Best Ticket Round

Cody Crary Munster vs Jack Tolin Chesterton

Bracket Buster Cody Crary Munster

Top 4

1. Black Hobart

2. Rumph Portage

3. Tolin Chesterton

4. Strawsma Benton Central

Black is the top dog. I heard recently he has dyed his hair black in preparation for a Match up with Chad Red who dyes his hair Red. Rumph has been Portage's sleeper all year, he finally breaks out. The Tolin/Crary ticket round should be good. A possible Rumph/Tolin semi final will be a DAC rematch which Rumph won in OT

 

138

Best First Round

Jacy Leon Hobart vs Trace Manspeaker Penn

Best Ticket Round

Triston Dembowski Valpo vs Kyle Hatch Warsaw

Bracket Buster

Malik Hoover Merrillville

Top 4

1. Hatch Warsaw

2. Schurg CP

3. Crary Munster

4. Lukazka Benton Central

Another deep weight with an unfortunate draw. Dembowski lost a tight one to Schurg at the CP regional and now will face talented sophomore Myles Krintz first then a possible match with undefeated Kyle "the Sloth" Hatch. The winner of that match will have 2x medalist Jason Crary in the semis, a possible Al Smith rematch awaits Hatch. Cole Lukaszka has made 3 trips to semi state and ended the road there. This year could be different.

 

145

Best First Round

Cam Beam Penn vs Austin Morgan McCutcheon 

Best Ticket Round

Austen Laughlin SB Riley vs Noah Lamore CP

Bracket Buster Dante Colza Hobart 

Top 4

1. Rodriguez Culver

2. Laughlin SB Riley

3. McIntosh Portage

4. Colza Hobart

We could have a couple regional championship rematches in placement rounds. Austen Laughlin can have his hands full in the ticket round with Noah Lamore but if you were at semi state last year you know when Laughlin gets hot he will be tough to beat. But Culvers T-Rod beat Laughlin last week and is a real beast. Triston will be looking to win the semi state and follow the results of the last two culver semi state champs.

 

152

Best First Round

Matt Burns Hobart vs Lucas Scott Lowell

Best Ticket Round

Zack Lorek CP vs Denzyl Prentice Penn

Bracket Buster Kassious Brethitt SB Riley

Top 4

1. Lawrence Portage

2. Prentice Penn

3. Lemley Chesterton

4. Widner Twin Lakes

Another very good weight class. Bam Lawrence is the favorite ranked #1 in the State and was semi state champion last year. The other ticket round match ups could be brawls Scott/Burns have brawled all year, winner gets Cody Widner. Prentice has Illinois third placer Zack Lorek CP and Diego Lemley should also face a tough one in the Grammer/Evans winner. 

 

160

Best First Round

Trey Buehler Wheeler vs Kevin Gonzalez Logansport

Best Ticket Round

Drake Guerreo Portage vs Oskar Kasch CP

Bracket Buster Drake Guerreo Portage

Top 4

1. Covaciu Merrilville 

2. Malone SB Adams

3. Swank Penn

4. Kasch CP

Jacob Covaciu is the State Champ and the #1 ranked wrestler in the State. He is a favorite at the Semi State and State Championship. The rest of the brackets will be tough Penn's Swank will possibly meet Covaciu in the semis. Malone, the Al smith runner-up, will be the favorite and Gurerro and Kasch should keep the budding Portage/Crown Point rivalry going.

 

170

Best First Round

Eli Pokorney Chesterton vs Tristan Goering SB Riley

Best Ticket Round

Logan Nowak KV vs Ismael Cornejo Portage

Bracket Buster Mario Traficanti Crown Point

1. Hughes Lowell

2. Cornejo Portage

3. Goering SB Riley

4. Mote Delphi

I would guess this will be the Drew Hughes Show. No one has made it six minutes with the defending champ. Drew will be looking for his fourth semi state title. Cornejo, who is one of two wrestlers to make it to the second period with Hughes, will likely face two-time state qualifier Hunter Mote in the semis. Goerning SB Riley will see Hughes in the semis. He was also in the semis of the state finals last season with Hughes.

 

182

Best First Round

Mason Cao SB Clay vs KJ Munson Benton Central

Best Ticket Round

Ike James Lowell vs Jeremy Splix Plymouth 

Bracket Buster Randy Sneed Kankakee Valley

Top 4

1. Davison Chesterton

2. James Lowell

3. Mutuwa Hanover Central

4. Gibbs Lake Central

Davison is ranked #2 in the state and was a match away from a national triple crown. The other three tickets will be hotly contested Splix and James who have some history. Mutuwa has a tough first round match with Calumet freshman AJ Fowler. The winner of Cao and Munson will wrestle regional champ Gibbs. I have the CP regional taking three tickets.

 

195

Best First Round

Corrian Correl Laville vs Nate Lafree Plymouth

Best Ticket Round

Jake Kleimola Lake Central vs Lucas Davison Chesterton

Bracket Buster Jeremy Torres Portage

Top 4

1. Jake Kleimola Lake Central

2. Evan Larsen Hanover Central

3. Damari Embery South Newton

4. Jeremy Torres Portage

Evan Larson has put himself in a great position to punch a ticket to Indy in his fourth trip to semi state. In turn, his regional win created a match up for Kleimola and Davison. They have three loses between the two of them all to each other, Jake being up 2-1. The other two tickets should go to whoever is hottest this Saturday.

 

220

Best First Round

Dustin Baldwin Jeff vs Justin Akers CP

Best Ticket Round

Brandon Streck Merrillville vs Dylan Trent West Lafayette

Bracket Buster Patrick Ernst Mishawaka Marian

Top 4

1. Woods Penn

2, Kukurugya Valpo

3. Crider Harrison

4. Streck Merrillville

Woods is nationally ranked and is the returning State Champion. Akers lost a couple close ones to Kuku-rooga which landed him with the worst draw, Kobe Woods. Logansport regional is very tough at this weight and I wouldn't be surprised to see them possibly punch 3 tickets. Some young talent here looks good for the future.

 

285

Best First Round

Dan Cutter Chesterton vs Will Vakalahi Penn

Best Ticket Round

Gio Murillo Portage vs Aron Ceglarek Kankakee Valley

Bracket Buster Jacob Jeeniga Crown Point

Top 4

1. Shawn Streck Merrillville

2. Gio Murillo Portage

3. Clark Delphi

4. McWilliams SB Washington

What can you say, Streck is one of the best 285's in the country. He can set a pace not many can go with and he is looking to add to his state title collection and cement himself in the long line of Pirate heavy weights. I have Murillo meeting him in the finals. Murillo has 13 losses but 13 very good losses if there is such a thing. He will be looking to follow the Merrillville senior all the way. McWilliams and Clark are both very tough but it will be Shawn's night.

 

Just a couple thoughts.

I am excited to see how East Chicago handles its first semi state. The people I have talked to say they used a lot of the criticism that was posted to this board as input for the tournament this year. Seating through the first two rounds at Merrillville has always been a sore subject but EC Central has plenty of seating so that should no longer be a problem. Other upgrades include a bigger selection of food and I am hearing wrestlers will have an area nearby to warm up. Remember this is their first time hosting the tournament so work with them and lets make this new venue home. 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Here are my picks for Saturday

 

106

Best 1st Round

Ryne Webb Renselear vs Andres Moreno Lowell

Best Ticket Round

Brock Peele Portage vs Jose Diaz Wheeler

Bracket Buster Jose Diaz Wheeler

Top 4 Finishers

1. Jacob Moran CP

2. Kory Cavanaugh Penn

3. Brock Peele Portage

4. Trey McCarthy Harrison

Tough weight to call. Moran has looked great the last couple weeks and Cavanaugh is battled tested. Watch out for Jose Diaz, the sophomore from Wheeler was at the SS last year and his only losses this year have been against CP

  

113

Best First Round

Braxton Alexander Wawasee vs Austin Line Valpo

Best Ticket Round Obvious choice. My opinion the worst ticket round in the state

Colton Cummings Lowell vs Tylor Triana Hobart

Bracket Buster Tylor Triana Hobart

Top 4

1. Cummings Lowell

2. Poynter Portage

3. Slates Penn

4. Uribe CP

My top 2 picks will meet in the ticket round. Cummings has been the winner in every match up of their high school careers. But I wouldn't be surprised if Triana wins. If the Burkhart Finals were any indication to how this match will go, it will be fireworks. The Triana/Cummings winner will face Slates in the Semis I look for Poynter and Uribe to have a rematch of their marathon DAC Final. Donovan Johnson will also be in the mix. 

 

120

Best First Round

Cody Bethoune Harrison vs Julian Miranda Morton 

Best Ticket Round

Jeremiah Reitz Griffith vs Ian Dembowski Valpo

Bracket Buster Cody Bethoune Harrison

Top 4

1. Hildebrant Penn

2. Reitz Griffith

3. Anderson Jeff

4. Moran CP

Another nasty weight class where we could have 4 outstanding ticket round match ups. Cody Bethoune is a strong freshman. He could be a match up issue with Moran. This will be Hildebrant and Reitz's 3rd trip to the Semi State Finals. Reitz has a title and so does Drew. Reitz won his title in a rematch of his loss at the Harvest Classic to.... Hildebrant. Hildebrant beat Jeremiah this year at the Harvest. Does history repeat itself?

 

126

Best First Round

Bryce Niewoener KV vs Cole Cerventes Griffith

Best Ticket Round

Ryan Hardesty Mishawaka vs Michael Delapena Merrillville

Bracket Buster Reese Rodriguez Morton

Top 4

1. Torres Portage

2. De La Pena Merrillville

3. Cerventes Griffith

4. Goering SB Riley

We could have De La Pena vs Torres 5 for the finals. De La Pena will have SQ Hardesty in a possible ticket round match. The 4 man bracket of Biancardi CHES, Rodriguez Morton, Goering SB Riley and Watson Delphi can go either way. Whoever shows up will punch a ticket. Also, look for the Cerventes/Niewoehner winner to possibly punch a ticket.

 

132

Best First Round

Denver Smith KV vs Tristan Ponsler Wawasee

Best Ticket Round

Cody Crary Munster vs Jack Tolin Chesterton

Bracket Buster Cody Crary Munster

Top 4

1. Black Hobart

2. Rumph Portage

3. Tolin Chesterton

4. Strawsma Benton Central

Black is the top dog. I heard recently he has dyed his hair black in preparation for a Match up with Chad Red who dyes his hair Red. Rumph has been Portage's sleeper all year, he finally breaks out. The Tolin/Crary ticket round should be good. A possible Rumph/Tolin semi final will be a DAC rematch which Rumph won in OT

 

138

Best First Round

Jacy Leon Hobart vs Trace Manspeaker Penn

Best Ticket Round

Triston Dembowski Valpo vs Kyle Hatch Warsaw

Bracket Buster

Malik Hoover Merrillville

Top 4

1. Hatch Warsaw

2. Schurg CP

3. Crary Munster

4. Lukazka Benton Central

Another deep weight with an unfortunate draw. Dembowski lost a tight one to Schurg at the CP regional and now will face talented sophomore Myles Krintz first then a possible match with undefeated Kyle "the Sloth" Hatch. The winner of that match will have 2x medalist Jason Crary in the semis, a possible Al Smith rematch awaits Hatch. Cole Lukaszka has made 3 trips to semi state and ended the road there. This year could be different.

 

145

Best First Round

Cam Beam Penn vs Austin Morgan McCutcheon 

Best Ticket Round

Austen Laughlin SB Riley vs Noah Lamore CP

Bracket Buster Dante Colza Hobart 

Top 4

1. Rodriguez Culver

2. Laughlin SB Riley

3. McIntosh Portage

4. Colza Hobart

We could have a couple regional championship rematches in placement rounds. Austen Laughlin can have his hands full in the ticket round with Noah Lamore but if you were at semi state last year you know when Laughlin gets hot he will be tough to beat. But Culvers T-Rod beat Laughlin last week and is a real beast. Triston will be looking to win the semi state and follow the results of the last two culver semi state champs.

 

152

Best First Round

Matt Burns Hobart vs Lucas Scott Lowell

Best Ticket Round

Zack Lorek CP vs Denzyl Prentice Penn

Bracket Buster Kassious Brethitt SB Riley

Top 4

1. Lawrence Portage

2. Prentice Penn

3. Lemley Chesterton

4. Widner Twin Lakes

Another very good weight class. Bam Lawrence is the favorite ranked #1 in the State and was semi state champion last year. The other ticket round match ups could be brawls Scott/Burns have brawled all year, winner gets Cody Widner. Prentice has Illinois third placer Zack Lorek CP and Diego Lemley should also face a tough one in the Grammer/Evans winner. 

 

160

Best First Round

Trey Buehler Wheeler vs Kevin Gonzalez Logansport

Best Ticket Round

Drake Guerreo Portage vs Oskar Kasch CP

Bracket Buster Drake Guerreo Portage

Top 4

1. Covaciu Merrilville 

2. Malone SB Adams

3. Swank Penn

4. Kasch CP

Jacob Covaciu is the State Champ and the #1 ranked wrestler in the State. He is a favorite at the Semi State and State Championship. The rest of the brackets will be tough Penn's Swank will possibly meet Covaciu in the semis. Malone, the Al smith runner-up, will be the favorite and Gurerro and Kasch should keep the budding Portage/Crown Point rivalry going.

 

170

Best First Round

Eli Pokorney Chesterton vs Tristan Goering SB Riley

Best Ticket Round

Logan Nowak KV vs Ismael Cornejo Portage

Bracket Buster Mario Traficanti Crown Point

1. Hughes Lowell

2. Cornejo Portage

3. Goering SB Riley

4. Mote Delphi

I would guess this will be the Drew Hughes Show. No one has made it six minutes with the defending champ. Drew will be looking for his fourth semi state title. Cornejo, who is one of two wrestlers to make it to the second period with Hughes, will likely face two-time state qualifier Hunter Mote in the semis. Goerning SB Riley will see Hughes in the semis. He was also in the semis of the state finals last season with Hughes.

 

182

Best First Round

Mason Cao SB Clay vs KJ Munson Benton Central

Best Ticket Round

Ike James Lowell vs Jeremy Splix Plymouth 

Bracket Buster Randy Sneed Kankakee Valley

Top 4

1. Davison Chesterton

2. James Lowell

3. Mutuwa Hanover Central

4. Gibbs Lake Central

Davison is ranked #2 in the state and was a match away from a national triple crown. The other three tickets will be hotly contested Splix and James who have some history. Mutuwa has a tough first round match with Calumet freshman AJ Fowler. The winner of Cao and Munson will wrestle regional champ Gibbs. I have the CP regional taking three tickets.

 

195

Best First Round

Corrian Correl Laville vs Nate Lafree Plymouth

Best Ticket Round

Jake Kleimola Lake Central vs Lucas Davison Chesterton

Bracket Buster Jeremy Torres Portage

Top 4

1. Jake Kleimola Lake Central

2. Evan Larsen Hanover Central

3. Damari Embery South Newton

4. Jeremy Torres Portage

Evan Larson has put himself in a great position to punch a ticket to Indy in his fourth trip to semi state. In turn, his regional win created a match up for Kleimola and Davison. They have three loses between the two of them all to each other, Jake being up 2-1. The other two tickets should go to whoever is hottest this Saturday.

 

220

Best First Round

Dustin Baldwin Jeff vs Justin Akers CP

Best Ticket Round

Brandon Streck Merrillville vs Dylan Trent West Lafayette

Bracket Buster Patrick Ernst Mishawaka Marian

Top 4

1. Woods Penn

2, Kukurugya Valpo

3. Crider Harrison

4. Streck Merrillville

Woods is nationally ranked and is the returning State Champion. Akers lost a couple close ones to Kuku-rooga which landed him with the worst draw, Kobe Woods. Logansport regional is very tough at this weight and I wouldn't be surprised to see them possibly punch 3 tickets. Some young talent here looks good for the future.

 

285

Best First Round

Dan Cutter Chesterton vs Will Vakalahi Penn

Best Ticket Round

Gio Murillo Portage vs Aron Ceglarek Kankakee Valley

Bracket Buster Jacob Jeeniga Crown Point

Top 4

1. Shawn Streck Merrillville

2. Gio Murillo Portage

3. Clark Delphi

4. McWilliams SB Washington

What can you say, Streck is one of the best 285's in the country. He can set a pace not many can go with and he is looking to add to his state title collection and cement himself in the long line of Pirate heavy weights. I have Murillo meeting him in the finals. Murillo has 13 losses but 13 very good losses if there is such a thing. He will be looking to follow the Merrillville senior all the way. McWilliams and Clark are both very tough but it will be Shawn's night.

 

Just a couple thoughts.

I am excited to see how East Chicago handles its first semi state. The people I have talked to say they used a lot of the criticism that was posted to this board as input for the tournament this year. Seating through the first two rounds at Merrillville has always been a sore subject but EC Central has plenty of seating so that should no longer be a problem. Other upgrades include a bigger selection of food and I am hearing wrestlers will have an area nearby to warm up. Remember this is their first time hosting the tournament so work with them and lets make this new venue home. 

EC does have to work on concession issues.  Lines are long and moving slow at any time of day during the sectional round.

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

120

Best First Round

Cody Bethoune Harrison vs Julian Miranda Morton 

Best Ticket Round

Jeremiah Reitz Griffith vs Ian Dembowski Valpo

Bracket Buster Cody Bethoune Harrison

Top 4

1. Hildebrant Penn

2. Reitz Griffith

3. Anderson Jeff

4. Moran CP

Another nasty weight class where we could have 4 outstanding ticket round match ups. Cody Bethoune is a strong freshman. He could be a match up issue with Moran. This will be Hildebrant and Reitz's 3rd trip to the Semi State Finals. Reitz has a title and so does Drew. Reitz won his title in a rematch of his loss at the Harvest Classic to.... Hildebrant. Hildebrant beat Jeremiah this year at the Harvest. Does history repeat itself?

 

 

 

Bethorne is going to be a match up problem for just about anyone.  Very strong and incredibly flexible. 

Edited by hogleg
Link to post
Share on other sites

106: moran,cavanaugh,peele,mccartney

113: cummings,uribe,slates,poynter

120: hildebrandt,reitz, moran, anderson

126: DLP, torres, porter, biancardi

132: black, tolin, strawsma, rumph

138: Hatch, schurg, crary, lukaszka

145: rodriguez, laughlin, mcintosh, jones

152: BAM, prentice, grammer, widner

160: Covaciu, malone, swank, kasch

170: Hughes, cornejo, goering, mote

182: Davison, james, mathis, cao

195: Kleimola, larsen, vakalahi, embery

220: woods, ernst, crider, streck

hwt: streck,mcwilliams, ceglarek, clark

Link to post
Share on other sites

Just wondering if anyone thinks Waddle has any chance to knock off Kasch in 160 ticket round?  Waddle hasn't wrestled the competition of some others, but was stuck in a regional with Malone and Swank, so had a tough go of it there.  He lost a 7-3 decision to Malone in the semi final at Rochester.  Has anyone seen them both that could throw out an opinion?

Link to post
Share on other sites

106~Cavanaugh, Moran, Diaz, McCartney

113~Cummings, Uribe, Slates, Poynter

120~Reitz, Hildebrandt, Moran, Anderson

126~Torres, DeLaPena, Porter, Goering
132~Black, Rumph, Tolin, Strawsma
138~Hatch, Schurg, Crary, Lukaszka

145~Rodriguez, McIntosh, Laughlin, Jones

152~Lawrence, Prentice, Lemley, Widner

160~Covaciu, Kasch, Swank, Malone

170~Hughes, Mote, Goering, Cornejo

182~Davison, James, Cao, Mutuwa

195~Davison, Larsen, Vakalahi, Embrey

220~Woods, Kukurugya, Crider, Streck

285~Streck, McWilliams, Clark, Murillo

Link to post
Share on other sites
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.