Jump to content
jsites

Oak Hill sectional

Recommended Posts

 

106 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Ty Swisher 11 33 10 Eastern

2 Travis Davenport 9 30 4 Oak Hill

3 Tanner Heady 9 23 14 Western

4 Jordan Bledsoe 10 18 14 Marion

5 Bradley Downing 9 26 12 Mississinewa

6 TT Allen 9 23 21 Kokomo

 

 

 

113 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Caleb Maddox 10 33 4 Western

2 AJ Nelson 11 34 6 Kokomo

3 Will Bratcher 9 23 5 Eastbrook

4 Nick Horsley 10 18 17 Oak Hill

5 Chad Elmore 9 19 25 Taylor

6 Isaac Hanny 10 12 23 Eastern

 

 

 

120 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Andrew Ledford 12 39 3 Kokomo

2 Robert Pinkham 9 15 8 Western

3 Salvador Puente 11 20 10 Marion

4 Jamison Smith 10 28 12 Mississinewa

5 Luke Leckron 9 12 23 Oak Hill

6 Tanner Reed 10 23 20 Eastern

 

 

 

126 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Scotty Barbary 10 25 18 Kokomo

2 Hunter Williams 11 21 12 Marion

3 Tyler Joseph 12 16 9 Eastbrook

4 Liam Page 10 16 14 Western

5 Brayton Miller 11 20 15 Mississinewa

6 Spencer Day 9 13 20 Eastern

 

 

 

132 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Christian Hall 11 23 6 Kokomo

2 Jason McMullen 11 17 10 Marion

3 Shane Curtis 10 24 11 Oak Hill

4 Stephan Sholty 10 26 18 Taylor

5 Jake Stout 10 17 14 Western

6 Gabe Retz 9 16 7 Mississinewa

 

 

 

138 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Jake Evans 12 30 5 Mississinewa

2 Jordan Feuerstein 11 18 12 Marion

3 Breighton Mullinix 10 26 8 Oak Hill

4 Cody Stout 11 14 12 Western

5 Brett Mullenix 10 17 19 Eastern

6 Logan Williams 10 10 29 Taylor

 

 

 

145 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Donovan Elliott 12 15 0 Eastbrook

2 Dustin Hinkle 11 33 4 Western

3 Chris Cunningham 11 16 5 Oak Hill

4 Taylor Arnold 11 18 16 Eastern

5 Xavier Washington 11 16 18 Marion

6 Alez Sherron 9 5 15 Mississinewa

 

 

 

152 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Chad Gaddis 11 29 5 Kokomo

2 Riley Johnson 11 28 6 Oak Hill

3 Skylar Braden 11 20 11 Western

4 Andrew Turner 10 24 16 Eastern

5 Gabe Hovermale 11 20 11 Eastbrook

6 Michael Culley 12 4 26 Marion

 

 

 

160 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Ben Lenahan 11 16 7 Western

2 Logan Sarber 11 36 8 Taylor

3 Christian Biddle 10 16 22 Eastern

4 Aaron Hiles 11 8 5 Oak Hill

5 Cuba Evans 11 13 9 Kokomo

6 Bengi Shaffer 12 11 22 Mississinewa

 

 

 

170 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Keair Ross 11 38 3 Kokomo

2 Tait Sanders 10 10 8 Western

3 Gaige Reidy 12 22 12 Mississinewa

4 Daulton Arvin 12 17 20 Taylor

5 Seth Nash 9 8 8 Madison-Grant

6 Brock Biddle 10 2 12 Oak Hill

 

 

 

182 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Corey Hinkle 10 32 2 Western

2 Jake Mullinix 11 25 9 Oak Hill

3 Preston Hendrickson 11 29 16 Taylor

4 Trevor Hiles 11 19 15 Marion

5 Colton Staggs 11 11 10 Eastbrook

6 Carson Guire 9 4 19 Kokomo

 

 

 

195 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Russell McDorman 11 28 5 Western

2 Andrew Smelser 11 31 5 Mississinewa

3 Brenton Etherington 11 20 20 Kokomo

4 Joe Little 10 12 13 Eastbrook

5 Gaven Cox 9 17 26 Eastern

6 Josh Foust 12 20 21 Taylor

 

 

 

220 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Fletcher Miller 11 40 0 Kokomo

2 Dante Graham 10 26 8 Western

3 Keegan Scott 10 27 7 Oak Hill

4 Tom Jones 10 13 19 Marion

5 Tyler Dilts 11 10 22 Mississinewa

6 FF

 

 

 

285 lbs.   Name Grade Won Lost School

1 Chris Travis 12 37 4 Eastern

2 Ethan Bowland 11 27 5 Oak Hill

3 Sydney Allen 11 18 13 Western

4 Kalob Bitner 12 23 14 Taylor

5 Wes Herrera 12 17 9 Mississinewa

6 Dakota House 10 7 20 Eastbrook

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.