Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Y2CJ41

Carroll Regional

Recommended Posts

http://indianamat.com/brackets/2012/carreg2012.htm

 

Weight: 106

 

1st: HAYDEN LEE, GARRETT 10 35- 2

2nd: LOGAN ALDRICH, FW NORTHROP 10 29- 8

3rd: BEN CAUFFMAN, CARROLL 9 38- 8

4th: LUIS MARQUEZ, FW SNIDER 11 20- 13

Weight: 113

 

1st: SAM LOVEJOY, FW BISHOP LUERS 9 35- 6

2nd: JAMES JOHNSON, FW SOUTH SIDE 12 29- 4

3rd: ROBERT HUMPHREY, FW SNIDER 10 24- 8

4th: BRET UNGER, CARROLL 10 22- 19

Weight: 120

 

1st: ERIQUE EARLY, FW SNIDER 10 33- 2

2nd: DAVID WILDE, FW NORTHROP 12 29- 9

3rd: TOMMIE LOCKETT, HERITAGE 12 25- 11

4th: CHASE DOWNING, CHURUBUSCO 9 25- 12

Weight: 126

 

1st: MASON MELING, FW SNIDER 12 40- 0

2nd: NOLAN APPEL, HOMESTEAD 12 26- 9

3rd: STEVEN CARDENAS, CARROLL 11 33- 10

4th: AUSTIN HAMMON, WOODLAN 12 22- 12

Weight: 132

 

1st: JARED WILSON, FW SNIDER 12 27- 5

2nd: KODY GEORGE, HOMESTEAD 12 33- 3

3rd: ALEX MACDONALD, FW BISHOP DWENGER 12 23- 14

4th: KALEB BRAUN, FW NORTH SIDE 12 17- 5

Weight: 138

 

1st: MICHAEL NIX, FW BISHOP DWENGER 12 35- 1

2nd: ANTONIO ELKINS, FW SNIDER 12 29- 5

3rd: BRAYDEN MOREAU, GARRETT 12 16- 7

4th: REESE SIEGER, NEW HAVEN 11 28- 10

Weight: 145

 

1st: CODY ZINK, WOODLAN 12 30- 1

2nd: SAM JOHNSON, FW BISHOP LUERS 12 35- 7

3rd: CODY BAYS, WHITKO 12 21- 4

4th: SPENCER MALCOLM, CARROLL 11 29- 14

Weight: 152

 

1st: FRANK MARTIN, HOMESTEAD 11 30- 2

2nd: CARTER DELANEY, FW BISHOP DWENGER 12 32- 4

3rd: TRISTAN WILSON, CARROLL 10 22- 10

4th: AARON EICHER, LEO 10 27- 11

Weight: 160

 

1st: ISAAC STEURY, LEO 11 33- 1

2nd: RILEY LEFEVER, CARROLL 11 38- 2

3rd: GREG JOHNSON, FW WAYNE 10 24- 10

4th: KC COREY, FW SNIDER 12 28- 4

Weight: 170

 

1st: ANTHONY LINNEAR, FW NORTH SIDE 11 29- 4

2nd: GARRETT WEBER, LEO 12 32- 3

3rd: KODY JONES, FW CONCORDIA LUTHERAN 11 40- 2

4th: JAMES STARKS, FW SNIDER 12 27- 7

Weight: 182

 

1st: CODY CONRAD, HERITAGE 12 39- 2

2nd: TREVON CARR, LEO 12 25- 7

3rd: BEN EVANS, FW BISHOP DWENGER 11 31- 4

4th: RUSSELL HAZELET, COLUMBIA CITY 11 26- 9

Weight: 195

 

1st: SPENCER RAYPOLE, CARROLL 12 34- 1

2nd: AUSTIN GIBSON, GARRETT 12 34- 6

3rd: DETRECK WILSON, FW NORTHROP 12 23- 10

4th: KANEZ OMAR, FW WAYNE 10 20- 13

Weight: 220

 

1st: NOLAN WILSON, LEO 11 31- 4

2nd: ETHAN MCCULLOUGH, HERITAGE 12 36- 5

3rd: TRAVIS CARUNCHIA, GARRETT 12 31- 10

4th: TYLER RUCKMAN, EASTSIDE 12 30- 8

Weight: 285

 

1st: TA'QUAN WALKER, FW NORTH SIDE 12 29- 1

2nd: MATT BEARD, EASTSIDE 11 28- 6

3rd: STEPHEN REYES, FW WAYNE 12 26- 9

4th: KIEONDRE SCOTT-TANNER, FW NORTHROP 11 20- 14

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Sign in to follow this  

×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.