Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
jsites

Peru Individual Regional

Recommended Posts

Weight: 103

1st: Shannon Garretson, Peru 12 42- 1

2nd: Dylan Poole, Northfield 11 19- 7

3rd: Conner Young, Eastern 9 33- 14

4th: Alan Mock, North Miami 9 31- 10

 

Weight: 112

1st: Logan Randle, Huntington North 12 37- 1

2nd: Tony Benedict, Kokomo 10 39- 5

3rd: Gabe Flores, Marion 10 31- 10

4th: Drew Britten, Western 11 19- 11

 

Weight: 119

1st: Sebastian Eckert, Huntington North 9 32- 6

2nd: Blake Pence, Eastern 11 26- 12

3rd: Matthew Miller, Northwestern 12 44- 3

4th: Braxton Simpson, Peru 9 27- 13

 

Weight: 125

1st: Kris Workman, Taylor 11 39- 1

2nd: Zack Alexander, Eastern 11 29- 11

3rd: Justin Louck, Southwood 11 32- 5

4th: Trever Williams, Wabash 10 27- 9

 

Weight: 130

1st: Colin Downey, Huntington North 11 35- 4

2nd: Trevor Rebholz, Southwood 11 28- 9

3rd: John Horner, Eastern 10 32- 4

4th: Chris Herring, Marion 12 27- 14

 

Weight: 135

1st: Austin Waite, Maconaquah 11 26- 0

2nd: Jesse Goodnight, Northwestern 10 29- 2

3rd: Austin Shepherd, Western 11 25- 5

4th: Myles Dennis, Oak Hill 12 19- 8

 

Weight: 140

1st: Brenner Stage, Maconaquah 11 40- 4

2nd: Hunter Wells, Northfield 10 26- 6

3rd: Logun Taylor, Western 12 35- 5

4th: Logan Hetzner, Eastern 11 31- 11

 

Weight: 145

1st: Dalton Sparks, Peru 12 39- 3

2nd: Brant Hiple, Huntington North 12 34- 4

3rd: Brady Hovermale, Eastbrook 12 33- 4

4th: William Page, Maconaquah 12 19- 11

 

Weight: 152

1st: Nick Duke, Marion 12 38- 2

2nd: Kyle Dickey, Southwood 11 30- 8

3rd: Chad Kirtlan, Northfield 12 21- 11

4th: Brian Dick, Maconaquah 10 28- 11

 

Weight: 160

1st: Zeke Lloyd, Marion 12 38- 2

2nd: Mitchell Wooten, Mississinewa 12 34- 9

3rd: Bo Butler, Kokomo 10 23- 21

4th: Matthews Stephens, Southwood 12 31- 5

 

Weight: 171

1st: Jackson Bratcher, Eastbrook 11 31- 0

2nd: Brandon Grey, Peru 11 32- 9

3rd: David White, North Miami 11 20- 8

4th: Chase Enyeart, Southwood 12 28- 11

 

Weight: 189

1st: Darryn Scott, Marion 12 35- 4

2nd: Josh Morgan, Maconaquah 11 20- 13

3rd: Joel Millspaugh, Oak Hill 12 27- 11

4th: Todd Swan, Northfield 12 25- 7

 

Weight: 215

1st: Dylan Green, Kokomo 12 44- 0

2nd: Alexander Evans, Huntington North 11 19- 8

3rd: Clayton Smith, Eastern 11 35- 9

4th: Wes Shockey, Mississinewa 12 28- 11

 

Weight: 285

1st: Trevor Buckalew, Western 12 18- 7

2nd: Evan Floyd, Northwestern 12 36- 1

3rd: Nick Cooper, Huntington North 11 25- 5

4th: Dustin Reich, Peru 12 29- 12

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.