Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
decbell1

Goshen Regional Results

Recommended Posts

103

1. Danny Hamm-Prairie Heights (37-6)  5-3

2. Will Nelson-West Noble (34-7)

3. Matt Frane-DeKalb (26-11) 3-0

4. Nico Hensley-Angola (30-9)

 

112

1. Nick Crume-Jimtown (40-4) 2:28

2. Jonathon Weimer-West Noble (36-7)

3. Abraham Que-Elkhart Central (24-8) 10-6

4. Bret Martz-Fairfield (32-7)

 

119

1. Steven Ross-Concord (35-1) 15-0

2. Kalib Jackson-East Noble (27-6)

3. Zach Slough-Jimtown (32-10) 4:39

4. Gary Houser-Northridge (22-11)

 

125

1. Travis Barroquillo-Prairie Heights (40-3) 11-0

2. Kevin Kelly-Elkhart Memorial (25-10)

3. Zach Rhymer-Northwood (25-11) 9-2

4. Lucas Willms-Fremont (30-7)

 

130

1. Collin Crume-Jimtown (34-4) 2-0

2. Dantrell Goodman-Elkhart Memorial (12-8)

3. Trevor Erchartea-Elkhart Central (24-16) 19-11

4. Nestor Ruizvelasco-Concord (23-7)

 

135

1. Jeremy Hill-Jimtown (43-0) 7-3

2. Cam Matteson-Elkhart Memorial (25-11)

3. Adam Steele-Prairie Heights (29-13) 12-6

4. Jason Watts-Northridge (5-6)

 

140

1. Travis Gaff-DeKalb (32-8) 7-2

2. Doug Rush-West Noble (38-4)

3. Ryan Ntende-Goshen (33-7) 15-2

4. Matt Hill-Jimtown (31-8)

 

145

1. Tanner Boman-DeKalb (26-4) 3:45

2. Andrew Stegellman-Goshen (33-8)

3. Alberto Rios-Elkhart Memorial (24-9) 3:23

4. Eric Miller-Northridge (27-11)

 

152

1. Zack Corpe-Elkhart Memorial (29-2) 15-3

2. Jimmy LaRowe-East Noble (32-3)

3. Chris Hogendobler-Concord (20-5) 4-2

4. Aaron Mason-DeKalb (27-12)

 

160

1. Tyler Rimmel-Central Noble (35-6) 7-5

2. Ryan Chandler-Prairie Heights (31-11)

3. Adam Kolakowski-Fairfield (32-10) :58

4. Jacob Rubright-West Noble (35-9)

 

171

1. Logan Counterman-Prairie Heights (34-7) 6-1

2. JB Singer-Goshen (37-6)

3. Alex Hostetler-Fairfield (35-6)

4. Brandon Weinkauf-Jimtown (17-11)

 

189

1. Brandon Dillenbeck-Goshen (28-3) 2:16

2. Carson Sappington-Elkhart Memorial (26-5)

3. Christopher Smith-Lakeland (30-4) 3-0

4. Jordan Bontrager-Fairfield (31-11)

 

215

1. Taylor Grubb-Prairie Heights (40-5) 1-0

2. Shane Hendrickson (27-10)

3. Brandon Daniels-Goshen (27-11) 10-5

4. Rollie White-Northridge (19-9)

 

285

1. Jacob Clark-Goshen (34-6) 12-3

2. Eric Forrest-Jimtown (36-5)

3. Dominique Stoffer-Elkhart Central (28-6) 4-1

4. Lucas Watermann-Elkhart Memorial (24-11)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.