Link to brackets
https://arena.flowrestling.org/event/1fbb2aae-19bb-433b-ad34-ae370a48d3a9
Wrestling runs Saturday through Monday
High School Rosters
Elite Athletic Club
106 #14 Jamarcus Smith
113 HM Kade Kluce
120 HM Ashton Jackson
126 Blase Mele
132 Hayden Brady
138 Anthony Bahl
145 HM Aiden Torres
152 Kegan Knapp
160 Connor Svantner
170 Jesse Herrera
182 Lane Kiser
195 Rob Atwood
220 Paul Clark
285 Will Clark
285 Trey White
Fight Barn Wrestilng Club(Columbus East)
106 Talon Jessup
113 Cole Wright
120 Caleb Cooper
120 Gage Rutan
126 Liam Krueger
126 Rolando Ruiz-Tapia
132 Braden Isbell
132 Bo Wagner
138 William Anderson
138 Caleb Kirkpatrick
145 Nate Anderson
152 Kyler Rimer
160 Tyler Lake
170 Juan Puello
182 Braxton Schaefer
195 Jackson Fox
220 Tommy Morrill
285 Patrick McMahon
High Rollers
106 Charlie Larocca
113 Edward Goss
120 Michael Tharpe
126 Blake Wolf
132 Alex Plahitko
138 Eli Brooks
145 Zach Wilson
152 Tyler Jones
160 Kody Glitter
170 Hayden Shepherd
182 Jacob Skinner
220 Trey Deckard
285 Josh Clark
Indiana Flash North
113 Seth Aubin
120 Daniel Mata
126 Kaydon Kingery
132 Xavier Roberts
138 Tive Delgado
145 Giancorlo Laterzo
152 Ben Taborski
160 Kenneth Bisping
170 Aidan White
182 Anthony White
195 Demetrus Dean
220 Michael Degrado
285 Mitch Krolikowski
Indiana Flash South
106 Adrian Origel
113 Zachariah Reno
120 Anthony Fortenberry
126 Caleb Oliver
132 Avery Stanley
138 Larz Hughes
145 Mason Stanley
152 Lody Cheatham
160 Ben Phillips
170 Ethan Popp
182 Keaton Loudermilk
195 Treton Simmons
Indiana Mafia
106 Eli Collier
113 Jackson Emery
120 RJ Taylor
126 Mikey Wilson
132 Keaton Morton
138 Branson Weaver
152 Quaid Hinshaw
182 Jaylen Young
195 Ronin Hammond
285 Nolan Martin
Indiana Outlaws Black
106 Jalen May
113 #13 Jake Hockaday
120 Toby Billerman
126 HM Kyrel Leavell
132 Joey Buttler
138 HM Cheaney Schoeff
145 Dillon Graham
152 Bryce Lowery
160 HM Matthew Koontz
170 Delaney Ruhlman
182 HM Orlando Cruz
195 HM Gunner Henry
220 Jacob Navarro
285 Hosia Smith
Indiana Outlaws Gray
106 Jude Heaston
113 Jaden Farr
120 Sam Bustamante
126 Will May
132 Gabriel Clay
138 Kannon Zuber
145 Paul King
152 Connor Hoefling
160 Chase Mayes
170 Lucas Esposito
182 Collin Casad
195 Gregory Johnson
220 Luke Raines
285 Peyton Kendall
Indiana Outlaws Select
106 Cameron Meier
113 Logan Bickel
120 Dominic McFeeley
126 Tylin Thrine
132 Gavyn Whitehead
138 Cooper Baldwin
145 HM Rider Searcy
152 JJ Lowe
160 Michael Hutchison
170 Noah Clouser
182 Liam Farmer
195 Eli Hinshaw
220 Walker Van Ness
285 Trevi Hillman-Conley
Indiana Outlaws White
106 Levi Johns
113 Jackson Heaston
120 Preston Haines
126 Trevor Hott
132 Braden Haines
138 Romeo White
145 Silas Stits
152 Logan Fite
160 Landon Boe
170 Jude Powell
182 Caden Brewer
195 Wade Mettling
220 Will Clark
285 Paul Clark
Indiana Outlaws Yellow
106 Brennan Leonard
113 Tanner Tishner
120 Bryce Doss
126 Braden Getz
132 Mason Day
138 Logan Stuckman
145 Hunter miller
152 Jackson Neibert
160 Nick Cicciarelli
170 Anthony Cashman
182 Kaden McConnell
195 Bryce Crump
220 Jackson Weingart
285 Liam Begley
Team Iron Bear
106 Cooper Doucette
113 Porter Temple
120 Kaden Golden
126 Brian Harris
132 Jaylyn Pugh
138 Kaleb Jacobs
145 Carson Fettig
152 Hank Temple
160 Michael Cain
170 Charles Brown
182 Evan Tilton
195 Caleb Cohee
220 Michael Henderson
285 Josh Brown
285 Mason Moran
The Fort Hammers
106 Tyler Tun
113 Carter Krouse
120 DeJuan Clardy
132 keegan schlabach
138 gabe miller
145 ethan rodriguez
152 wayne wells
160 chase leech
170 ethan smith
182 De`Alcapon Veazy
195 Mickey Daring
220 Preston Howard
Random Teams
106 Luke Rioux- Team Shutt Nation
106 Nate Rioux- Team Shutt USA
160 AJ Steenbeke- Team Shutt USA
160 Cody Goodwin- Team Shutt Dethrone
220 Peyton Kendall- Team Shutt GT
138 Noah Sessions- Roundtree Wrestling Academy Black
Middle School Rosters
Elite Athletic Club
75 takoda parker
80 Zayden Mansfield
85 Declan Mckee
90 Drayton DeKay
95 Matt Diley
100 Cullen Edwards
105 Logan Bellis
112 Braylon Price
119 Hunter Shike
127 AJ Kroft
135 Cooper Miller
142 JACK HARTY
154 Josh Heath
165 Diego Irizarry
230 Raul Martinez
High Rollers
75 Zavier Acuna
75 Elio Gil
85 Camden Hook
90 Tomi Campian
90 Ryder Gardner
100 Tegan Newell
105 Gunner Butt
112 Sean Breedlove
119 William Vander Luitgaren
127 Porter Kleeberg
135 Jack Davis
142 Wyatt Hoppes
154 Ben Clark
165 Zach Clark
180 Tristan Lanum
Indiana Flash M
80 Bella Wesley
90 Jacoby Moore
95 Aidan Diaz
100 Max Quiroz
105 Cooper Wilkins
112 Gavin Lewis
119 Chase Pekny
127 Jacob Hill
135 Aleksandar Tatum
142 Cayden Webb
154 Lucas Anderson
Indiana Outlaws Red
75 Sebastian Gracia
80 Luke Neid
85 Eli Ogle
90 Peyton Schoettle
95 Justin Williamson
100 Lucas Day
105 Braylon Reynolds
112 Cade Zuber
119 Landon Haines
127 Angelo Vargo
135 Peyton Hornsby
142 Lucas Boe
154 Mj Morton
165 Camden Jeeninga
180 Spencer Fain
230 Alan Ortiz
Indiana Outlaws Silver
75 Symon Schoettle
80 Blake Doss
85 Gavyn Kemp
90 Blake Getz
95 Lincoln Underwood
100 Justus Thrasher
105 Jett Mcguire
112 Trevor Bennett
119 Wayne Harden
127 Tyler Lavin
135 Tucker Billerman
142 Mason Thompson
165 Brodie Melzoni
180 Collin Whetsel
230 Mark Gonzalez
POWA
75 Alex Huddleston
119 Clinton Shepherd
127 Evan Stanley
The Fort Hammers
75 Remington Waldron
80 ramon sierra
85 brock mccartney
90 Abrum Swathwood
100 kaid jackson
105 Grant Howard
112 Carter Fielden
119 evan omelian
135 rylee biddle
142 Hartley hoover
180 aiden hunt
Elementary Rosters
The Fort Hammers
52 Layten Marsh
56 Karsten Castetter
60 Henry Riesen
65 Wyatt Melchi
70 drew hiesler
75 Maximus Kleeberg
80 Isaac Brown
85 Lane Williams
90 Joseph Warner
95 Lathen Janes
100 Braxtyn Bauer
100 Luke Oberlin
110 Tatum jones
120 Brennan mccartney
High Rollers
52 Tino Acuna
56 Ian Weber
60 Parker Stanzis
65 Parker Kleeberg
70 Logan Brickley
75 Conner Maddox
80 Xavier Flores
85 Dallas Rosenbarger
95 Jude Bratt
100 Griffan Kline
110 Issac Suddarth
110 Justus Suddarth
120 Jordan Parrett
150 Dylan Stanley
Indian Creek
52 Chase Dowty
56 Ryder Dowty
60 Tyson Doll
65 Tucker Dowty
70 Esdon Morphet
75 Ella Neibert
80 Colton Stinson
85 Maverick Smith
90 Isaac Smith
95 Patrick Dowty
100 Noah Fitzgerald
110 Bo Jackson
120 Gavin Brown
150 Wyatt Horton
Indiana Outlaws Gold
52 Joey Brown
56 Cecil Nelson
60 Lennon Jaggers
65 Henry Antrobus
70 Cameron Schofield
75 Ashton Scott
80 Kellen Schoeff
85 William Smith
90 Charlie Hutchinson
95 Nik Freeze
100 Ashton Goney
110 Hayden Mullins
120 Cohen Wuethrich
150 Jackson Smith
Indiana Outlaws Green
52 Joey Graham
56 Cory Buckley
60 Alexander Schnurstein
65 Jack May
70 Richie Graham
70 Jace Largent
75 Maxwell Schnurstein
80 Chase Shirley
85 Jax Hanson
90 Jonathan Nordyke Jr.
100 Vinny Berberena
110 Ezra Ostler
120 Ava Strayer
Recommended Comments