Type: Conference Tournament
Team | Score |
---|---|
1. Prairie Heights | 226.5 |
2. Fairfield | 187 |
3. Garrett | 183.5 |
4. Central Noble | 98 |
5. Angola | 97 |
6. Churubusco | 94 |
7. Lakeland | 82 |
8. Eastside | 75.5 |
9. Fremont | 72 |
10. West Noble | 46.5 |
11. Westview | 25 |
Details:
106 1ST PLACE TANNER SCHOEFF CN PIN 5:59 OVER BRAYDEN SHEARER GA
3RD CALEB SHAFFER PH DEC 4-2 OVER TRAVIS MILLER FF
5TH ISAAC WEIMER WN DEC 14-7 OVER JARROD CURTIS LK
113 1ST JAYLYN YODER FF MAJ DEC 10-2 OVER BLAKE HOYER PH
3RD ANDREW WERTMAN GA PIN 1:36 OVER GAIGE HICKS WV
5TH COLTEN GULICK ANG PIN 2:56 OVER JASON ELSTON CH
120 1ST BLAKE GLOGOUSKI FF PIN 5:47 OVER AUSTIN MOORE CN
3RD ZACH BURRELL ANG DEC 3-1 OVER DYLAN DEMARCO GA
5TH ZEKE ROWDON PH DEC 8-4 OVER ALEX DELUNA WN
126 1ST COLE LONG LKD PIN :42 OVER JAYCE MEYER ANG
3RD RYAN RASLER PH DEC 7-5 OT OVER KYLE LOWE FRE
5TH TRISTIN RITTER FF INJ DEF OVER CABLE LEEPER ES
132 1ST FRENANDO LUEVANO WN DEC 11-5 OVER DILLON YODER FF
3RD KELEB MOONEY CN MAJ DEC 10-2 OVER CODEY ROSS ES
5TH ALEX STEELE PH INJ DEF OVER JOEY LEAZIER CH
138 1ST RILEY RASLER PH TECH FALL 17-1 OVER CODY THOMAS CH
3RD JOHN LANAM ANG PIN 2:59 OVER TYLERMINNICH GA
5TH JADON CRISP CN PIN 2:30 OVER SYLVANUS MILLER FF
145 1ST CARLOS JIMENEZ-AGUIRRE GA MAJ DEC 9-1 OVER BROCK MUNSEY ES
3RD HUNTER LESKOWYAK FRE MAJ DEC 12-4 OVER TOMMY WIBLE CH
5TH MARCUS YODER WV INJ DEF OVER GIRAN KUNKEL CN
152 1ST DOUG LEVITZ PH PIN 2:34 OVER DAKOTA WROBLEWSKI FF
3RD SAMUEL LAWRENCE GA PIN 2:07 OVER RYAN PURKEY ANG
5TH TADD OWEN CN PIN 4:55 OVER LUKE SHARP WV
160 1ST JED LEVITZ PH PIN 3:08 OVER JORDAN GUNION GA
3RD AUSTIN TURNER FF INJ DEF OVER CHARLES LANAN ANG
5TH LAIK MINNICK ES DEC 3-2 OVER CODY JOHNSON LKD
170 1ST TATE BURNS ES DEC 4-3 OVER CALEB PARTIN CH
3RD BRADY JOHNSON PH DEC 8-5 OVER KANE ROHRER FF
5TH BRAXTON BAKER FRE DEC 9-3 OVER BRYAN SEARS ANG
182 1ST JOEY BLAKELEY PH PIN 3:25 OVER JACOB BAKER FRE
3RD NATHAN MCCANN LKD DEC 6-2 OVER WYATT VICARY FF
5TH JONATHAN HERNANDEZ WN PIN 3:45 OVER TYLER STRANGE CN
195 1ST AUSTIN EVANS LKD PIN 1:45 OVER BECK DAVIS GA
3RD BAILEY THOMPSON PH DEC 5-3 OVER JACOB CURRY FF
5TH CLAY TINNEY CH PIN :48 OVER JORDAN WINEBRENNER CN
220 1ST J.T. KILGORE CH DEC 3-0 OVER CORDELL CAMP GA
3RD JENNINGS NICKOLSON ES DEC 3-2 OVER CODEY SHAFER PH
5TH ZACH MERRICK FRE DEC 2-1 OVER JAMES VAILLANCOUNT LKD
HWT 1ST BLAKE DAVIS GA DEC 2-1 OT OVER BRAXTON AMOS PH
3RD VINCE YODER FF PIN 2:00 OVER KAINE HARTMAN ANG
5TH TRAVIS ETHERIDGE FRE PIN 1:10 OVER JOE RENNAKER CH