Jump to content

Indiana

Teams from Indiana

313 teams in this category

  1. Adams Central

    Coach: Tony Currie Allen County Athletic Jay County Class: 1A Enrollment: 400 Wins: 14 Losses: 12 Winning Percent: 0.538 Genius Rating: 50.22
    • 0 comments
    • 5,782 views
  2. Alexandria

    Coach: Lew DiRuzza Central Indiana Elwood Class: 1A Enrollment: 463 Wins: 15 Losses: 14 Winning Percent: 0.517 Genius Rating: 17.16
    • 0 comments
    • 1,379 views
  3. Anderson

    Coach: Cary House North Central Elwood Class: 3A Enrollment: 1884 Wins: 10 Losses: 5 Winning Percent: 0.667 Genius Rating: 46.27
    • 0 comments
    • 2,025 views
  4. Anderson Prep

    Coach: Dominique Bryant None Elwood Class: None Enrollment: 312 Wins: 0 Losses: 0 Winning Percent: 0
    • 0 comments
    • 1,693 views
  5. Andrean

    Coach: Mike Bauswell Northwest Crossroads Calumet Class: 2A Enrollment: 557 Wins: 0 Losses: 8 Winning Percent: 0 Genius Rating: 14.39
    • 0 comments
    • 1,328 views
  6. Angola

    Coach: Doug Smoker North East Corner Westview Class: 2A Enrollment: 938 Wins: 14 Losses: 12 Winning Percent: 0.538 Genius Rating: 51.69
    • 0 comments
    • 2,721 views
  7. Attica

    Coach: Dean Branstetter Wabash River Lafayette Jefferson Class: 1A Enrollment: 275 Wins: 31 Losses: 2 Winning Percent: 0.939 Genius Rating: 36.77
    • 0 comments
    • 2,488 views
  8. Avon

    Coach: Israel Blevins Hoosier Crossroads Avon Class: 3A Enrollment: 2608 Wins: 18 Losses: 2 Winning Percent: 0.9 Genius Rating: 104.62
    • 0 comments
    • 7,357 views
  9. Batesville

    Coach: Chris Deal Eastern Indiana Franklin County Class: 2A Enrollment: 732 Wins: 4 Losses: 21 Winning Percent: 0.16 Genius Rating: 10.62
    • 0 comments
    • 1,360 views
  10. Bedford North Lawrence

    Coach: Roy Bruce Hoosier Hills Southridge Class: 3A Enrollment: 1641 Wins: 7 Losses: 5 Winning Percent: 0.583 Genius Rating: 14.08
    • 0 comments
    • 1,216 views
  11. Beech Grove

    Coach: Matt Irwin Indiana Crossroads Southport Class: 2A Enrollment: 824 Wins: 8 Losses: 3 Winning Percent: 0.727 Genius Rating: 58.70
    • 0 comments
    • 1,918 views
  12. Bellmont

    Coach: Paul Gunsett Northeast 8 Jay County Class: 2A Enrollment: 772 Wins: 17 Losses: 6 Winning Percent: 0.739 Genius Rating: 82.23
    • 0 comments
    • 8,880 views
  13. Ben Davis

    Coach: Jordan Knudson Metropolitian Avon Class: 3A Enrollment: 4687 Wins: 10 Losses: 14 Winning Percent: 0.417 Genius Rating: 51.15
    • 0 comments
    • 2,552 views
  14. Benton Central

    Coach: Ben Schutter Hoosier Twin Lakes Class: 2A Enrollment: 548 Wins: 11 Losses: 15 Winning Percent: 0.423 Genius Rating: 16.47
    • 0 comments
    • 2,846 views
  15. Bishop Dwenger

    Coach: John Tone Summit Carroll(Fort Wayne) Class: 2A Enrollment: 1025 Wins: 3 Losses: 1 Winning Percent: 0.75 Genius Rating: 46.20
    • 0 comments
    • 2,622 views
  16. Bishop Luers

    Coach: Rodney Bolden Summit New Haven Class: 2A Enrollment: 590 Wins: 3 Losses: 8 Winning Percent: 0.273 Genius Rating: 11.89
    • 0 comments
    • 1,841 views
  17. Blackford

    Coach: Greg Garringer Central Indiana Jay County Class: 2A Enrollment: 563 Wins: 1 Losses: 21 Winning Percent: 0.045 Genius Rating: 0.80
    • 0 comments
    • 1,457 views
  18. Bloomington North

    Coach: Marty Hutsell Conference Indiana Northview Class: 3A Enrollment: 1563 Wins: 9 Losses: 10 Winning Percent: 0.474 Genius Rating: 52.65
    • 0 comments
    • 2,009 views
  19. Bloomington South

    Coach: Mike Runyon Conference Indiana Northview Class: 3A Enrollment: 1813 Wins: 14 Losses: 7 Winning Percent: 0.667 Genius Rating: 61.00
    • 0 comments
    • 3,526 views
  20. Blue River Valley

    Coach: Jerry Pope Mid-Eastern Tri Class: 1A Enrollment: 201 Wins: 0 Losses: 26 Winning Percent: 0 Genius Rating: -35.52
    • 0 comments
    • 1,369 views
  21. Bluffton

    Coach: Ryan Corkwell Allen County Athletic Jay County Class: 1A Enrollment: 476 Wins: 1 Losses: 9 Winning Percent: 0.1 Genius Rating: 6.15
    • 0 comments
    • 1,187 views
  22. Boone Grove

    Coach: Dave Hinkel None Crown Point Class: 2A Enrollment: 536 Wins: 2 Losses: 7 Winning Percent: 0.222 Genius Rating: 2.59
    • 0 comments
    • 956 views
  23. Boonville

    Coach: Dusty Marchand Big Eight Castle Class: 2A Enrollment: 935 Wins: 9 Losses: 12 Winning Percent: 0.429 Genius Rating: 20.87
    • 0 comments
    • 1,479 views
  24. Brebeuf Jesuit

    Coach: Brian Brase Circle City Lawrence Central Class: 2A Enrollment: 717 Wins: 1 Losses: 17 Winning Percent: 0.056 Genius Rating: -5.65
    • 0 comments
    • 1,310 views
  25. Bremen

    Coach: Matt Turpin Northern Indiana Plymouth Class: 1A Enrollment: 485 Wins: 0 Losses: 14 Winning Percent: 0.000 Genius Rating: -3.45
    • 0 comments
    • 3,131 views
  26. Brown County

    Coach: Josh Sparks Western Indiana Jennings County Class: 2A Enrollment: 667 Wins: 3 Losses: 11 Winning Percent: 0.214 Genius Rating: 17.53
    • 0 comments
    • 1,220 views
  27. Brownsburg

    Coach: Darrick Snyder Hoosier Crossroads Avon Class: 3A Enrollment: 2370 Wins: 16 Losses: 1 Winning Percent: 0.941 Genius Rating: 112.63
    • 0 comments
    • 12,837 views
  28. Calumet

    Coach: Jim Wadkins Greater South Shore Calumet Class: 2A Enrollment: 599 Wins: 3 Losses: 5 Winning Percent: 0.375 Genius Rating: 35.50
    • 0 comments
    • 1,649 views
  29. Cambridge City Lincoln

    Coach: Ben Crawford Tri-Eastern Tri Class: 1A Enrollment: 346 Wins: 1 Losses: 10 Winning Percent: 0.091 Genius Rating: 1.48
    • 0 comments
    • 1,008 views
  30. Carmel

    Coach: Ed Pendoski Metropolitian Frankfort Class: 3A Enrollment: 4685 Wins: 9 Losses: 3 Winning Percent: 0.75 Genius Rating: 82.00
    • 0 comments
    • 5,195 views
  31. Carroll (Flora)

    Coach: John Mazurek Hoosier Heartland Lafayette Jefferson Class: 1A Enrollment: 314 Wins: 0 Losses: 17 Winning Percent: 0.000 Genius Rating: -28.63
    • 0 comments
    • 1,123 views
  32. Carroll(Fort Wayne)

    Coach: Tim Sloffer None Carroll(Fort Wayne) Class: 3A Enrollment: 2051 Wins: 23 Losses: 4 Winning Percent: 0.852 Genius Rating: 86.42
    • 0 comments
    • 14,149 views
  33. Cascade

    Coach: Travis Hutchison West Central Mooresville Class: 1A Enrollment: 495 Wins: 1 Losses: 14 Winning Percent: 0.067 Genius Rating: 8.22
    • 0 comments
    • 1,203 views
  34. Cass

    Coach: Nate Burrous Mid-Indiana Peru Class: 1A Enrollment: 502 Wins: 23 Losses: 3 Winning Percent: 0.885 Genius Rating: 50.78
    • 0 comments
    • 2,452 views
  35. Castle

    Coach: Bob Harmon Southern Indiana Castle Class: 3A Enrollment: 1920 Wins: 22 Losses: 4 Winning Percent: 0.862 Genius Rating: 89.45
    • 0 comments
    • 5,307 views
  36. Caston

    Coach: Brady Jones Hoosier North Peru Class: 1A Enrollment: 261 Wins: 3 Losses: 12 Winning Percent: 0.2 Genius Rating: 7.91
    • 0 comments
    • 1,253 views
  37. Center Grove

    Coach: Cale Hoover Metropolitian Mooresville Class: 3A Enrollment: 2387 Wins: 12 Losses: 6 Winning Percent: 0.667 Genius Rating: 63.00
    • 0 comments
    • 4,113 views
  38. Centerville

    Coach: Mike Day Tri-Eastern Tri Class: 1A Enrollment: 518 Wins: 20 Losses: 9 Winning Percent: 0.69 Genius Rating: 32.56
    • 0 comments
    • 2,759 views
  39. Central Noble

    Coach: Chuck Fleshman North East Corner Westview Class: 1A Enrollment: 447 Wins: 15 Losses: 8 Winning Percent: 0.652 Genius Rating: 46.60
    • 0 comments
    • 3,237 views
  40. Charlestown

    Coach: Kim Carroll Mid-Southern Jeffersonville Class: 2A Enrollment: 736 Wins: 4 Losses: 11 Winning Percent: 0.267 Genius Rating: 12.21
    • 0 comments
    • 1,550 views
  41. Chesterton

    Coach: Chris Joll Duneland LaPorte Class: 3A Enrollment: 2019 Wins: 13 Losses: 6 Winning Percent: 0.684 Genius Rating: 83.64
    • 0 comments
    • 3,707 views
  42. Christian Academy

    Coach: Brett O'Loughlin None Jeffersonville Class: None Wins: 0 Losses: 0 Winning Percent: 0
    • 0 comments
    • 536 views
  43. Churubusco

    Coach: Sam Riesen North East Corner Carroll(Fort Wayne) Class: 1A Enrollment: 420 Wins: 10 Losses: 8 Winning Percent: 0.6 Genius Rating: 35.88
    • 0 comments
    • 2,955 views
  44. Clinton Central

    Coach: Austin Faulkner Hoosier Heartland Frankfort Class: 1A Enrollment: 329 Wins: 6 Losses: 17 Winning Percent: 0.261 Genius Rating: 19.24
    • 0 comments
    • 1,443 views
  45. Clinton Prairie

    Coach: Joey Mitchell Hoosier Heartland Frankfort Class: 1A Enrollment: 281 Wins: 16 Losses: 13 Winning Percent: 0.552 Genius Rating: 19.55
    • 0 comments
    • 1,343 views
  46. Cloverdale

    Coach: Christian Frye West Central Mooresville Class: 1A Enrollment: 408 Wins: 0 Losses: 10 Winning Percent: 0 Genius Rating: -12.85
    • 0 comments
    • 868 views
  47. Columbia City

    Coach: Blane Culp Northeast 8 Carroll(Fort Wayne) Class: 2A Enrollment: 1086 Wins: 12 Losses: 2 Winning Percent: 0.857 Genius Rating: 51.65
    • 0 comments
    • 6,622 views
  48. Columbus East

    Coach: Chris Cooper Hoosier Hills Jennings County Class: 3A Enrollment: 1461 Wins: 18 Losses: 5 Winning Percent: 0.783 Genius Rating: 83.85
    • 0 comments
    • 4,245 views
  49. Columbus North

    Coach: Justin Cooper Conference Indiana Jennings County Class: 3A Enrollment: 2034 Wins: 9 Losses: 20 Winning Percent: 0.31 Genius Rating: 31.14
    • 0 comments
    • 1,986 views
  50. Concord

    Coach: Justin Rockenbaugh Northern Lakes Elkhart Memorial Class: 3A Enrollment: 1523 Wins: 3 Losses: 6 Winning Percent: 0.364 Genius Rating: 32.89
    • 0 comments
    • 1,310 views
×